17 November 23:58 (Africa/Lagos)

Volleyball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Serie A1
00:30 Ciudad 3-0 PSM Voley
00:30 UNTREF 0-3 Libertad Burgi
00:30 UNTREF - PSM Voley
01:00 Personal Boliva 1-3 UPCN
01:00 Gigantes del Su 0-3 Obras Pocito
02:00 Monteros 0-3 Lomas
AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga South
19:00 UVC Graz 2 3-0 TSV Hartberg
BRAZIL: Superliga Women
20:00 Sesi W 0-3 Praia Clube W
23:00 Sao Caetano W - Pinheiros W
23:00 SESC - RJ W
23:00 Valinhos W - Fluminense W
BULGARIA: SuperLiga
17:00 Cherno More 3-1 Dobrudja
17:00 Balkanstroy Pir 3-0 Montana
17:30 CSKA Sofia 3-1 Levski Sofia
17:30 Minior 3-2 Arda Kardzhali
BULGARIA: Superliga Women
15:00 Levski Sofia W 3-1 Kazanlak W
advertisement -
CYPRUS: Opap Championship
19:00 Salamina 3-0 Pafos
19:00 Omonia - Olympiada
19:00 Anorthosis - Karava
19:00 Anagennisis - APOEL
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
18:00 Prostejov W 3-0 Fenix Brno W
DENMARK: 1. Division East Women
20:30 Gentofte WC W 0-3 Brondby 2 W
DENMARK: Volleyligaen
18:30 Gentofte 0-3 Hvidovre
DENMARK: Volleyligaen Women
18:30 Ikast W 3-0 Brondby W
EUROPE: MEVZA Women
19:00 Vasas W (Hun) 0-3 Bekescsabai W (
FRANCE: Pro A
20:00 Nice 1-3 Tourcoing
FRANCE: Pro B
20:30 Orange 2-3 Cannes
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
17:00 VCO Berlin W 3-2 VC Wiesbaden W
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North
20:00 VCO Berlin 1-3 Lindow/Gransee
ISRAEL: Premier League
15:00 Aylabon 3-0 M. Hadera Hefer
ITALY: Serie A1
20:30 Ravenna 3-2 BCC
POLAND: PlusLiga
18:00 Bielsko - Biala
PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal
22:30 Gondomar 3-1 Santo Tirso
ROMANIA: Divizia A1
17:30 Dinamo Bucurest 3-1 Stiinta Baia Ma
ROMANIA: Divizia A1 Women
15:30 Dinamo Bucurest 0-3 U. Cluj W
16:00 Penicilina Iasi 0-3 Lugoj W
16:45 Targoviste W 3-1 Stiinta Bacau W
SERBIA: Liga
19:00 Crvena zvezda 3-0 Mladi Radnik
19:30 Radnicki 3-0 Ribnica
SERBIA: Liga Women
19:00 Spartak Subotic 3-0 Sremska M. W
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
15:00 Nitra 3-2 Zvolen
18:30 Myjava 0-3 Svidnik
20:00 Stara Lubovna 3-0 Kosice
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women
17:00 Spisska Nova Ve 3-0 COP Nitra W
18:00 Kezmarok W 3-0 UCM Trnava W
18:00 UKF Nitra W 1-3 Presov W
19:00 Nove Mesto nad 0-3 Pezinok W
20:00 BVK Bratislava 2-3 Slavia Bratisla
SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League
11:00 KAL Jumbos 0-3 KB Stars
SWITZERLAND: NLA
20:00 TSV Jona 3-0 Amriswil
SWITZERLAND: NLA Women
20:00 Franches Montag 2-3 Lugano W
UKRAINE: Superleague
14:00 Barkom 1-3 VNAU
15:00 Dnipro 3-0 Yurakademiya
17:00 Lokomotiv Khark 3-0 Novator Khmelni

R Refresh