18 October 23:11 (Europe/Moscow)

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |
- FREE: Android Livescore APP

UEFA Champions League
F17/10 21:45 Manchester Cityy 2-1 Napoli y [2-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Monacoy 1-2 Besiktas JK y [1-1] H2H
F17/10 21:45 RB Leipzigy 3-2 FC Porto y [3-2] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Spartak Moscowy 5-1 Sevilla y [1-1] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Maribory 0-7 Liverpool [0-4] H2H
England FA Cup
F17/10 21:45 Concord Rangers 1-1 Woking [1-1] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Boston Unitedy 3-3 Chorley FC r y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Bromley 3-0 Dover Athletic [0-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
F17/10 21:45 Slough Towny 2-0 Tiverton Town y [2-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Dunstable Town 0-4 Kings Lynn [0-1] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Weymouth 3-2 Merthyr Town [1-1] H2H
England League 1
F17/10 21:45 Rochdaley 2-2 Northampton Town y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Blackpooly 2-1 Bury y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Gillingham 1-1 Wigan Athletic y [0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F17/10 14:40 Kimia Farayandy 0-0 Pas y [0-0] H2H
F17/10 16:00 Rudesy 2-0 Radnik Sesvete y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 20:30 SG Weitefeld 0-6 TuS Koblenz [0-4] H2H
International Friendly
F17/10 16:00 Ukraine U16 1-1 Italy U16 [1-1] H2H
F17/10 16:00 Bosnia U19 3-0 Macedonia U19 [1-0] H2H
Ireland Premier Division
F17/10 21:20 Cork City 0-0 Derry City [0-0] H2H
England U23 1.Liga
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
F17/10 21:45 Folkestone 3-0 Leatherhead [1-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Hendony 1-0 Needham Market y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Margate 0-2 Merstham y [0-1] H2H
England League 2
F17/10 21:45 Swindon Town 0-1 Lincoln City y [0-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Exeter Cityy 1-4 Luton Town y [1-1] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Morecambe 0-3 Port Vale y [0-1] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Crawley Towny 0-2 Chesterfield y [0-0] H2H
F17/10 22:00 Barnety 1-1 Mansfield Town y [0-1] H2H
Brazil Serie A
F17/10 01:00 Santosy 2-2 Vitoria BA y [1-1] H2H
AFC Champions League
F17/10 18:59 Persepolisy 2-2 Al Hilal [1-1] H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
F17/10 20:00 Dundee U20y 1-1 Falkirk U20 y [1-1] H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League
UEFA Youth League U19
F17/10 20:00 Ajax U19y 2-0 Hammarby U19 y [1-0] H2H
FIFA U-17 World Cup
F17/10 14:30 Iran U17 2-1 MexicoU17 [2-1] H2H
F17/10 14:30 France U17 1-2 spain U17 [1-1] H2H
F17/10 17:30 Mali U17 5-1 IraqU17 [2-0] H2H
F17/10 17:30 England U17 0-0 Japan U17 [0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
F17/10 02:00 Carabobo FCy 4-1 Monagas SC y [2-0] H2H
Uruguay U19 League
F17/10 15:00 Penarol U19y 5-3 Cerro U19 y [1-2] H2H
F17/10 15:05 Fenix U19y 1-1 River Plate U19 r y [0-0] H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
Uganda Premier League
F17/10 16:40 URA Kampalay 4-0 BUL FC [1-0] H2H
European Women
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
F17/10 15:00 Poland U17 8-0 San Marino U17 [4-0] H2H
F17/10 15:00 Cyprus U17 1-1 Sweden U17 r [0-0] H2H
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Thailand U19 League
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
F17/10 17:00 Kalmar U21y 2-2 Malmo U21 y [0-1] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan No
Sweden Superettan
SVK U19 A
Slovakia Cup
F17/10 17:00 Poprady 1-0 Inter Bratislava y [1-0] H2H
Slovenia Cup
Scotland Development League
South Africa Premier Soccer League
Russia Div 3
F17/10 15:30 FSMy 5-0 Chertanovo-M y [2-0] H2H
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
Panama Reserve League
Premier League International Cup
Peru Primera Division
Norwegian Junior U19
F17/10 21:00 Trond U19 0-3 Heimdal FK U19 y [0-1] H2H
F17/10 21:20 Kolboth U19y 3-1 Gray U19 y [1-0] H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
F17/10 20:00 Start IKy 4-2 Ranheim IL y [2-2] H2H
Northern Ireland League Cup
F17/10 21:45 Ards FCy 4-0 Glenavon Lurgan y [2-0] H2H
F17/10 22:00 Crusadersy 3-2 Coleraine y [0-1] H2H
Malta Woman
FYR Macedonia Cup
F17/10 15:30 FK Teteks Tetovoy 3-2 FK Kozuv y [2-1] H2H
Mexico Youth U20
Lithuania - 2.Division
F17/10 15:00 FK Tauras Tauragey 0-1 Taip y [0-1] H2H
Lithuania - 1.Division
F17/10 14:30 Lietava Jonavay 0-5 Suduva [0-3] H2H
Lithuania A Lyga Women
Copa Libertadores Femenino
F17/10 02:15 Colon (w)y 2-5 Colo Colo (w) [0-2] H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 1
F17/10 15:40 Dhamk 2-2 Al Khaleej Club [1-0] H2H
F17/10 15:55 Alwatani 1-0 Al Wehda Mecca [0-0] H2H
F17/10 18:05 Al Qaisoma 1-2 Hajer [0-0] H2H
F17/10 18:15 Al-Hazm 2-1 Najran SC [1-1] H2H
Kenya Super League
Kazakhstan Division 1
F17/10 12:00 Baikonury 2-0 Ekibastuzets y [0-0] H2H
F17/10 12:00 Maktaaraly 1-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau y [0-0] H2H
F17/10 12:00 Tarlany 3-2 Bulat Temirtau y [0-0] H2H
Jamaica Premier League
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Israel Cup
IDN D2
F17/10 11:05 Yahukimo 5-0 PS Bangka [1-0] H2H
Hungary Borsodi Liga
Germany Regionalliga
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
UEFA European Women
ENG WNPL
England Reserves League
Northern League Challenge Cup
F17/10 21:45 Hyde Utdy 0-0 Trafford y [0-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Colney Heath 1-2 Workington [0-1] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Mariney 4-1 Brighouse Town y [2-1] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Bedworth Unitedy 2-0 Barwell y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 21:45 Altrinchamy 3-3 Ashton United [2-2] H2H
Denmark Reserves League
Denmark - 2.Liga
Colombia Copa Premier
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
Brazil Campeonato U19
Belarus Reserves League
Bahrain Division 2
F17/10 17:55 Sitray 0-1 Al-Hala y [0-1] H2H
F17/10 17:55 Qalaliy 0-1 Busaiteen r y [0-1] H2H
F17/10 18:00 Isa Town 3-2 Al-Tadhmon [0-0] H2H
F17/10 18:00 Al-Ittifaqy 1-5 Bahrain SC y [1-2] H2H
Bangladesh Premier League
Belgian U21
Austrian 3.Liga
Argentina Reserve League
Argentine Division 2
F17/10 03:05 Los Andesy 1-0 Sarmiento Junin y [0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Algeria U20 Youth League
F17/10 15:00 MC Oran U21y 2-0 MC Alger U21 y [1-0] H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
F17/10 18:00 AS Ain Mlila 0-0 MC Saida [-] H2H
F17/10 18:00 ASO Chlef 0-0 JSM Skikda [-] H2H
F17/10 18:00 WA Tlemcen 0-0 A Bou Saada [-] H2H
F17/10 18:00 RC Kouba 0-0 CA Batna [-] H2H
F17/10 18:00 JSM Bejaia 0-0 ASM Oran [-] H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
F17/10 17:55 OM Medeay 1-1 CR Belouizdad y [0-1] H2H
F17/10 18:00 USM Bliday 2-2 USM Bel Abbes r y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 18:00 MC Orany 0-0 MC Alger y [0-0] H2H
F17/10 18:59 JS kabyliey 2-1 USM EL HARRACH y [1-1] H2H
F17/10 19:45 CS Constantine 2-1 ES Setif y [0-0] H2H
F17/10 21:00 JS Saoura 1-0 NA Hussein Dey [1-0] H2H
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
F17/10 21:30 Leandro N Alemr y 1-2 Uhl Que Sa y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 22:00 Ituzaingoy 2-1 Club Lujan y [2-1] H2H

R Refresh