21 February 02:16 (Europe/Moscow)
Sponsored links

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |
- FREE: Android Livescore APP

F20/02 01:30 Volta Redonday 0-2 Portuguesa RJ y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 02:00 Caxias RSy 1-1 Juventude y [1-0] H2H

F20/02 02:15 Guarani CAy 2-1 Deportivo Capiata y [2-1] H2H
F20/02 02:15 Nacional MGy 3-0 Democrata SL/MG y [2-0] H2H
F20/02 04:00 Barranquilla FCy 1-1 Cucuta y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 04:35 Arnett Gardensy 2-2 UWI y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 09:00 Hwaebul 3-0 Erchim [3-0] H2H

F20/02 12:00 Khujandr y 0-2 FC Ahal y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 12:10 Kasetsart FC 3-0 BTU United [0-0] H2H
F20/02 12:45 ASC 2-2 RWF y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 13:20 Goa Velhay 2-3 Curtorim Gymkhana [1-2] H2H
F20/02 13:45 Lokomotiv Moscow B 0-1 Tyumen y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 14:00 CR Belouizdad 0-3 Djoliba [0-0] H2H
F20/02 14:00 Wau Salaam 0-3 Saint George [0-0] H2H

F20/02 14:15 AS Port Louis 4-1 Ngazi Sport [1-0] H2H
F20/02 14:30 Baghdad 1-3 AL Minaa [0-2] H2H
F20/02 15:00 Kitcheey 0-6 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto y [0-5] H2H
F20/02 15:30 Tanta 0-0 Alrga [0-0] H2H

F20/02 15:40 Al-Kawkab 4-1 Al mojzel [2-0] H2H
F20/02 16:00 Bury U23y 1-1 Bournemouth U23 [0-1] H2H
F20/02 16:00 Green Buffaloesy 2-1 EL Masry y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 16:00 Nasaf Qarshiy 1-0 Al-Wasl y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 16:00 Samsunspory 1-1 Ankaragucu y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 16:00 Al-Hazmy 2-0 Al Wehda Mecca y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 16:00 Soanay 2-2 Kirinya Jinja SS [0-0] H2H

F20/02 16:00 AS Ashdody 3-1 SC Beer Sheva [2-0] H2H
F20/02 16:00 Greece U19y 0-1 Ukraine U19 [0-0] H2H

F20/02 16:00 Bulgaria U19y 2-1 Kosovo U19 [0-1] H2H
F20/02 16:00 Israel U17 1-2 Ukraine U17 [1-0] H2H
F20/02 16:05 Dhamk 4-0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah [2-0] H2H
F20/02 16:20 Alwatani 1-1 Al Khaleej Club [0-1] H2H
F20/02 16:30 Kissamikosy 2-0 Kallithea y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 16:30 ANSE Reunion 1-2 APR FC [1-0] H2H
F20/02 16:30 Onduparaka FCy 1-0 BUL FC y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 16:30 Bright Stars 2-1 Express FC [1-1] H2H
F20/02 16:30 Vipersy 2-0 Mbarara City y [2-0] H2H
F20/02 17:00 Real de Bangui 0-0 ES Setif [0-0] H2H
F20/02 17:00 Walsall Reservey 0-0 Bradford Am y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 17:30 La Mancha 1-0 Tanda [0-0] H2H
F20/02 17:30 Bengaluru 5-0 TC Sports Club r y [3-0] H2H
F20/02 17:30 Frydek-Mistek 4-0 Mohelnice [2-0] H2H
F20/02 18:00 Arna Bjornar (w)y 1-0 Roa (w) [1-0] H2H
F20/02 18:00 Kristiansund BK 3-0 FC Krasnodar y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 18:00 NK Nafta 1-3 Slaven Koprivnica [0-2] H2H
F20/02 18:10 Hrbey 1-0 Alasyoty Sports y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 18:10 Al Ainy 1-1 Al Rayyan y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 18:15 Al-Shabbaby 1-2 East Riffa y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 18:30 Al-Saddy 3-1 Persepolis y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 18:30 Esteghlal Tehrany 1-0 Al Hilal r y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 18:30 SC Cham 2-1 FC Cartagena B [1-1] H2H
F20/02 18:59 ELWA Unitedy 2-0 Onze Createurs y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 18:59 Gaziantepspory 0-1 Altinordu r y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 18:59 Debrecin VSCy 1-2 Dorogi FC y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 19:30 Hafia FC 1-1 Energie FC [1-0] H2H
F20/02 20:00 Hearts U20y 2-1 Dundee United U20 r y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 20:00 Diosgyor VTK 2-0 Vac-Dunakanyar y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 20:30 Troyesy 0-0 Dijon y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 20:30 Wadi Degla SCy 1-0 Tala Al Jaish [0-0] H2H
F20/02 20:30 Al-Ittihad(BHR)y 2-3 Al-Ahli(BHR) y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 20:30 Avaldsnes (w) 0-2 Sandviken (w) y [0-2] H2H
F20/02 20:30 Sc Rothis 2-0 FC Kennelbach [1-0] H2H
F20/02 21:00 Dundee U20y 1-0 Kilmarnock U20 y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 21:00 TSG Sprockhovely 3-1 FC Kray y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 21:00 Bonner scy 1-3 Euskirchen y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 21:30 Real FCr y 2-2 Bosque Formosa EC y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 21:30 VfL Bremeny 0-1 Bremer SV y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 22:30 FC Schwarzachy 1-1 Gaissau y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 22:30 FC Lincolny 3-0 Glacis United FC y [2-0] H2H
F20/02 22:30 Ireland U18 0-0 Wales U18 [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Dumbartony 0-1 Greenock Morton y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Shrewsbury Towny 1-1 Gillingham y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Fleetwood Towny 1-2 Portsmouth [0-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Crewe Alexandray 1-2 Exeter City y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Annan Athleticy 3-3 Peterhead y [0-2] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Harrogate Town 4-3 Alfreton Town y [4-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Stranraer 1-4 Arbroath [1-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Bayern Muncheny 5-0 Besiktas JK r y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Chelseay 1-1 FC Barcelona y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Millwall 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Brentford 5-0 Birmingham City y [2-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Barnsleyy 1-2 Burton Albion y [0-2] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Nottingham Foresty 1-1 Reading y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Middlesbroughy 3-1 Hull City y [2-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Aldershot Towny 1-1 Bromley y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Barrowy 1-1 Gateshead r y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Chester FCy 0-1 Leyton Orient y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Ebbsfleet Unitedy 2-1 Woking y [1-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Guiseley 1-0 AFC Fylde [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Maidenhead Unitedy 3-1 Eastleigh y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Solihull Moors 0-0 Wrexham [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Torquay Unitedy 2-3 Sutton United y [2-2] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Heybridge Swiftsy 9-1 Romford y [7-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Droylsdeny 2-2 Trafford [1-1] H2H
F20/02 22:45 Didcot Towny 0-1 Chesham United y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:45 SP Libertasy 1-2 SS Virtus y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 23:00 Barnety 1-3 Carlisle United y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 23:00 Armagh Cityy 1-2 Dundela y [1-0] H2H

R Refresh