22 September 03:35 (Europe/Moscow)

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |
- FREE: Android Livescore APP

F21/09 00:15 Flamengoy 4-0 Chapecoense SC y [2-0] H2H
F21/09 01:10 Atlanta Unitedr y 4-0 LA Galaxy r y [4-0] H2H
F21/09 01:30 Toronto FC 3-5 Montreal Impact [1-3] H2H

F21/09 03:45 Gremio (RS)y 1-0 Botafogo RJ y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 03:45 Santosr y 0-1 Barcelona SC(ECU) r y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 04:00 Walter Ferrettiy 3-1 UNAN Managua y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 04:00 Platense 1-2 Juticalpa [1-1] H2H
F21/09 04:05 Lobos UPNFMy 0-1 CD Vida y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 05:00 Reno 1868 FCy 3-0 OKC Energy FC y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 09:00 Thailand Futsal 4-6 Japan Futsal [1-2] H2H
F21/09 10:30 Bulgaria U17 0-0 Turkey U17 [0-0] H2H

F21/09 11:00 Deren FC 0-2 Selenge Press y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 11:00 PSIS Semarang 2-1 PSMS Medan y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 11:05 Persib Bandungy 0-0 Bali United y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 11:15 Jordan Futsal 3-0 Tahiti Soccer [0-0] H2H
F21/09 11:55 Belgium U17 1-2 Austria U17 [1-2] H2H
F21/09 12:00 Sokol Moscow 0-0 FSM 2 [-] H2H
F21/09 12:00 Slovenia U17 3-2 Croatia U17 [3-0] H2H
F21/09 12:35 Kuala Lumpur U20y 0-0 Kedah U20 [0-0] H2H
F21/09 13:00 Erzincanspory 2-2 Eskisehirspor y [1-2] H2H
F21/09 14:00 Zambia (w) 3-3 South Africa (w) [0-0] H2H

F21/09 14:30 Al-Wehda(LBY) 1-2 Al Khmes [0-0] H2H
F21/09 15:00 FC Artsakh 1-3 Alashkert y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 15:00 Eyupspory 2-1 Sakaryaspor y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 15:20 Al-QadasiyaU21y 3-2 Al-Fateh U21 r y [2-0] H2H
F21/09 15:30 Baia Zugdidi 0-2 Merani Tbilisi [0-2] H2H

F21/09 15:30 FC Gagray 2-1 Spartaki Tskhinvali y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 15:55 FC Grad Moscowy 4-1 Nika Moscow y [2-0] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Enppiy 0-2 Petrojet y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Hwange Colliery 0-1 Capps linked [0-0] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Kissamikos 1-0 Aharnaikos [0-0] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkenty 0-1 Pakhtakor y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Athletic Union of Spy 1-3 Trikala y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Panioniosy 1-1 Pas Giannina y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Sivasspory 3-0 Bugsasspor y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Cyprus U19 0-1 Slovakia U19 [0-1] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Abo Qir Semady 0-0 Pharco [0-0] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Chapungu United 0-4 Dynamos FC [0-3] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Uhud U21 1-2 Al-Ansar Medina U21 [0-1] H2H
F21/09 16:00 Oboristey 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad r y [0-1] H2H

F21/09 16:25 Mashhad FCy 0-1 Gostaresh Folad y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 16:35 Al-Dhafray 2-0 Al-Sharjah y [2-0] H2H
F21/09 16:40 Mrbat 2-1 Fnjaa y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 16:40 Al Shabab(OMA)y 0-1 Al-Nasr(OMA) y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 16:40 Al-Suwaiqy 2-1 Al-Mdeebe y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 17:00 Shabab AlOrdon 2-1 That Ras y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 17:00 Switzerland U16 1-1 Italy U16 [0-1] H2H

F21/09 17:30 UMS de Loumy 0-0 Lion Blesse y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 17:30 Mjondalen U19 3-1 Molde U19 y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 17:30 Canon de Yaounde 1-2 Feutcheu FC y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 17:30 Afjet Afyonspory 2-0 Ankaragucu y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 17:35 Muscaty 3-1 Saham y [2-0] H2H
F21/09 17:45 Al-Nahda Muscat 1-3 Oman Club [1-0] H2H
F21/09 18:00 Demi Eny 0-5 PEC Zwolle [0-3] H2H
F21/09 18:00 Volga Olimpietsy 1-1 FC Ufa [0-0] H2H
F21/09 18:00 Beninr y 0-1 Nigeria y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 18:00 Esse IK 0-2 Kiisto Vaasa y [0-2] H2H
F21/09 18:15 Al-Muharraqy 2-0 Al-Ahli(BHR) y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 18:15 Kallitheay 1-2 Apollon Larissas y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 18:15 Al-Shabbab 2-1 Al-Riffa y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 18:15 Al-Salmiyahr y 2-1 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 18:30 OTPr y 3-2 KajHa y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 18:30 Smouha SCy 1-1 Al Nasr Cairo [0-0] H2H
F21/09 18:30 PEPO Lappeenrantay 2-1 MP MIKELI y [2-1] H2H
F21/09 18:30 Sepahany 2-2 Persepolis y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 18:59 Broddy 1-2 Madla IL y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 18:59 FBC Gravinar y 2-2 Potenza y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 18:59 Fakely 0-4 Amkar Perm y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 18:59 Orebroy 2-3 AFC Alliance y [2-1] H2H
F21/09 18:59 Tromso ILy 2-2 Odd Grenland y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 19:15 Fremad Amager 2-3 Odense BK [1-1] H2H
F21/09 19:30 USV Hercules 2-4 Groningen y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 19:30 Al-Baqsy 1-2 Al Aqaba SC y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 19:30 Fjolniry 2-1 Hafnarfjordur y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 19:30 Al-Wasl 3-1 Emirates Club y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 19:45 Dhufarr y 1-1 Al Oruba Sur y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 19:45 Alslamy 1-3 Sohar Club y [0-2] H2H
F21/09 20:00 Al-Garrafay 0-0 Umm Salal y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 20:00 GIF Sundsvall 0-0 AIK Solna y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 20:00 Moldey 0-3 Lillestrom [0-0] H2H
F21/09 20:00 Hammarby U19y 2-3 Djurgardens U19 y [1-2] H2H
F21/09 20:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 4-0 Odense BK (w) [2-0] H2H
F21/09 20:15 FC POHUy 0-8 Malmin Palloseura He [0-5] H2H
F21/09 20:20 Al Ittihad(KSA)y 1-1 Al Hilal y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 20:30 East Riffar y 0-1 Al-Najma y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 20:30 Ham-Kam U19y 2-1 Valerenga U19 [0-0] H2H
F21/09 20:45 Kazmay 0-2 Al-Qadsia SC y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 20:45 Blauw Geel 0-3 VVV Venlo [0-3] H2H
F21/09 21:00 Ghana 1-0 Senegal [-] H2H
F21/09 21:00 Hrbey 1-0 Misr Elmaqasah r y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 21:00 Luganoy 1-2 FC Sion y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 21:00 Wohlen 1-0 Vaduz y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 21:00 Thuny 2-2 Grasshopper y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 21:00 Villarrealy 0-0 RCD Espanyol y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 21:00 CFR Clujy 1-1 Steaua Bucuresti y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 21:00 Schaffhauseny 2-0 Winterthur r y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 21:00 Ghana XIy 2-0 Niger y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 21:15 Stabaek U19y 4-0 Lillestrom U19 y [3-0] H2H
F21/09 21:15 Oppsal U19y 0-1 Lyn Fotball U19 y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 21:30 Fredericia 1-0 Aarhus AGF y [0-0] H2H
F21/09 21:30 Nurnberg 3-1 VfL Bochum y [1-1] H2H
F21/09 21:30 Lorenskog U19y 5-3 GjellerasenU19 y [3-0] H2H
F21/09 21:45 Charleroi 4-0 La Louviere Centre y [2-0] H2H
F21/09 21:45 Motherwelly 3-0 Aberdeen y [2-0] H2H
F21/09 21:45 Barry Town AFCy 3-1 Carmarthen y [2-1] H2H
F21/09 21:45 Newi Cefn Druids 3-0 Bala Town y [2-0] H2H
F21/09 21:45 SDC Putten 0-4 PSV Eindhoven y [0-1] H2H
F21/09 21:45 Cardiff City (w) 4-1 Swindon (w) [0-0] H2H
F21/09 22:00 Celta Vigoy 1-1 Getafe y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 22:00 Real Zaragozay 1-0 CD Lugo y [1-0] H2H
F21/09 22:05 Strindheim TF U19y 1-2 Gimse U19 [0-0] H2H
F21/09 23:00 Levantey 3-0 Real Sociedad r y [1-0] H2H

R Refresh