24 January 06:19 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
07:05 Cabal J./Farah R. - Groth S./Hewitt L.
Set 2 Daniell M./Inglot D. 0-1 Marach O./Pavic M.
ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
03:10 Sandgren T. (Usa) 0-3 Chung H. (Kor)
09:30 Berdych T. (Cze) - Federer R. (Sui)
BOYS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
06:25 Tajima N./Zakharov A - Jianu F. C./Tirante
07:20 Henning P./Paulson A 0-0 Molleker R./Squire H
Set 1 Machac T./Styler O. - McHugh A./Skatov T.
Set 2 Gaston H./Tabur C. 0-0 Korda S./Mejia N.
BOYS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:00 Korda S. (Usa) 0-2 Henning P. (Rsa)
01:05 Gimenez I. (Bra) 2-1 Tseng C. H. (Tpe)
01:05 Skatov T. (Rus) 1-0 Erel Y. (Tur)
01:10 Gaston H. (Fra) 2-0 Zakharov A. (Rus) RE
02:30 McHugh A. (Gbr) 1-2 Styler O. (Cze)
03:00 Marek W. (Pol) 0-2 Ho R. (Tpe)
04:10 Molleker R. (Ger) 0-2 Miladinovic M. (Srb)
04:15 Baird D. (Usa) 0-2 Hijikata R. (Aus)
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard
00:50 Mmoh M./Tiafoe F. 1-2 Eubanks C./Klahn B.
01:40 Bambridge L./Salisbu - Arevalo M./Reyes
19:00 Nedunchezhiyan J./Ru - Reese H./Sarmiento R
20:30 Lipsky S./Marrero S. - Escobedo E./Oliveira
23:30 Koolhof W./Sitak A. - Huey T./Kudla D.
23:30 Behar A./Gonzalez M. - Cerretani J./Paes L.
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Rennes (France), hard (indoor)
11:00 Gille S./Vliegen J. - Brown D./Pel D.
12:30 Furness E./Lamasine - Arends S./Sancic A.
14:00 Balaji N. S./Vardhan 2-0 Arneodo R./Weissborn
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard
00:00 Polansky P. (Can) 0-2 Bublik A. (Kaz)
00:05 Fawcett T. (Usa) - Fratangelo B. (Usa)
19:00 Kozlov S. (Usa) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb)
20:30 Klahn B. (Usa) - Krueger M. (Usa)
22:00 Fritz T. (Usa) - Kwiatkowski T. S. (U
22:00 Rubin N. (Usa) - Bublik A. (Kaz)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Rennes (France), hard (indoor)
10:30 Moraing M. (Ger) - Hemery C. (Fra)
12:00 Gombos N. (Svk) - De Schepper K. (Fra)
13:30 Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) - Pospisil V. (Can)
15:00 Janvier M. (Fra) - Broady L. (Gbr)
16:30 Ymer E. (Swe) - Stakhovsky S. (Ukr)
18:50 Youzhny M. (Rus) - Sakharov G. (Fra)
20:20 Bolelli S. (Ita) 0-2 Berankis R. (Ltu)
CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard
00:10 Day K./Dolehide C. 1-2 Bektas E./Guarachi A
00:50 Bonic B./Muchova K. - Christian K./Santama
20:30 Jaksic J./Rodina E. - Cako J./Vickery S.
22:00 Doi M./Teichmann J. - Krawczyk D./Olmos G.
23:30 Stollar F./Zhao C. - Townsend T./Wickmaye
23:30 Duque - Marino M./Irigoyen M
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard
00:05 McHale C. (Usa) - Loeb J. (Usa)
19:00 Liu C. (Usa) - Jang S. J. (Kor)
19:00 Anisimova A. (Usa) - Hibi M. (Jpn)
20:30 Loeb J. (Usa) - Collins D. R. (Usa)
22:00 Day K. (Usa) 2-1 Zhuk S. (Rus)
GIRLS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
06:15 Liang E. S./Wang X. - Hewitt D./Stearns P.
Set 1 Apisah V./Sun L. 0-0 Bencheikh L./Kawamur
Set 1 Naito Y./Sato N. - da Silva Fick G./Pop
GIRLS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:10 Noel A. (Usa) 1-2 Wang Xiy. (Chn)
01:10 Sun L. (Sui) 2-0 Sato N. (Jpn)
01:50 Hewitt D. (Usa) 1-2 Marshall A. (Aus)
02:45 Wang X. Y. (Chn) 1-2 Sawangkaew M. (Tha)
02:45 Bolton E. (Usa) 2-1 Burel C. (Fra)
02:55 Rakhimova K. (Rus) 1-1 Liang E. S. (Tpe)
05:00 Cocciaretto E. (Ita) 1-0 Wong H. Y. C. (Chn)
Set 3 Vismane D. (Lat) 2-0 Frayman D. (Rus)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Manacor (Mallorca) 2 (Spain), clay
10:00 Gigounon G. (Bel) - Gakhov I. (Rus)
10:00 Munoz - De La Nava D. (Esp)
10:00 Musialek A. (Fra) - Korovin M. (Rus)
10:00 Stefanini J. (Ita) - Harris B. (Gbr)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Nussloch (Germany), hard (indoor)
12:30 Hassan B. (Ger) - Kern R. (Ger)
12:30 Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Roelofse R. (Rsa)
14:00 Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Reboul F. (Fra)
14:00 Schell N. (Ger) - Masur D. (Ger)
15:30 Mertl J. (Cze) - Lemstra K. (Ger)
15:30 Negritu Ch. (Ger) - Doumbia S. (Fra)
17:00 Boehler D. (Ger) - Ursu V. (Ukr)
17:00 Lang R. (Ger) - Choinski J. (Ger)
19:00 Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Raisma K. (Est)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Weston (USA), clay
16:00 Rodriguez R. (Ven) - Gil F. (Por)
16:00 Bryde T. (Usa) - Dancu V. A. (Rou)
16:00 Nakagawa N. (Jpn) - Cid R. (Dom)
16:00 Tabilo A. (Can) - Semmler M. (Esp)
17:30 Siringo E. (Ita) - Singh K. (Ind)
17:30 Ram Harel O. (Isr) - Gomez E. (Ecu)
17:30 Gomez A. (Col) - Ore J. A. (Usa)
17:30 Benitez Chavarriaga - Yamacita F. (Bra)
19:00 Riffice S. (Usa) - Cagnina J. (Bel)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)
12:00 Zidansek T. (Slo) - Garcia
13:30 Albie A. (Fra) - Smitkova T. (Cze)
15:00 Reix S. (Fra) - Diatchenko V. (Rus)
19:00 Frech M. (Pol) 2-1 Paquet C. (Fra)
MIXED DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
08:35 Spears A./Cabal J. - Babos T./Bopanna R.
advertisement 1-2
WTA - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
03:15 Babos T./Mladenovic 2-0 Hsieh S
Set 2 Begu I./Niculescu M. 0-1 Makarova E./Vesnina
WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:15 Kerber A. (Ger) 2-0 Keys M. (Usa)
Set 1 Halep S. (Rou) 0-0 Pliskova Ka. (Cze)

R Refresh