21 February 00:24 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard
17:00 Koolhof W./Sitak A. - Lipsky S./Sharan D.
17:00 Isner J./Querrey S. - Albot R./Basilashvil
17:00 McLachlan B./Nys H. - Huey T./Johnson S.
17:00 Chardy J./Martin F. - Monroe N./Smith J. P
17:00 Bryan B./Bryan M. - Fritz T./Kozlov S.
Set 2 Sock J./Withrow J. - Paes L./Raja P.
ATP - DOUBLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)
14:00 Marterer M./Sousa J. - Daniell M./Inglot D.
17:00 Cerretani J./Shamasd - Bopanna R./Roger
18:30 Klaasen R./Venus M. 0-0 Mergea F./Nestor D.
ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay
15:00 Cabal J./Farah R. - Mektic N./Peya A.
15:00 Kubot L./Melo M. - Jarry N./Vesely J.
15:00 De Paula F./Monteiro - Murray J./Soares B.
15:00 Molteni A./Zeballos - Bellucci T./Sa A.
Set 1 Pella G./Schwartzman - Podlipnik
Set 1 Fognini F./Lopez M. 0-0 Gonzalez S./Peralta
ATP - SINGLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard
02:00 Chardy J. (Fra) - Del Potro J. (Arg)
17:00 Gojowczyk P. (Ger) - Isner J. (Usa)
17:00 Sock J. (Usa) - Opelka R. (Usa)
17:00 Johnson S. (Usa) - Raonic M. (Can)
17:00 Donskoy E. (Rus) - Young D. (Usa)
17:00 Donaldson J. (Usa) - Shapovalov D. (Can)
17:00 Chung H. (Kor) - Skugor F. (Cro)
Set 1 Fritz T. (Usa) 0-0 Querrey S. (Usa)
ATP - SINGLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)
10:00 Muller G. (Lux) - Medvedev D. (Rus)
12:00 Zverev M. (Ger) - Kavcic B. (Slo)
14:00 Muller G. (Lux) - Stakhovsky S. (Ukr)
15:30 Mahut N. (Fra) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre)
15:30 Fabbiano T. (Ita) - Dzumhur D. (Bih)
19:00 Herbert P. (Fra) - Pouille L. (Fra)
20:30 Bautista - Agut R. (Esp)
ATP - SINGLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay
01:15 Lajovic D. (Srb) - Thiem D. (Aut)
15:00 Ramos A. (Esp) - Jarry N. (Chi)
15:00 Verdasco F. (Esp) - Kicker N. (Arg)
15:00 Fognini F. (Ita) - Sandgren T. (Usa)
15:00 Elias G. (Por) - Cuevas P. (Uru)
15:00 Delbonis F. (Arg) - Schwartzman D. (Arg)
Set 1 Monfils G. (Fra) 0-0 Zeballos H. (Arg)
Set 2 Cecchinato M. (Ita) 0-1 Carreno
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bergamo (Italy), hard (indoor)
10:30 Bonzi B./Borsos G. - Clayton S./O'Mara J.
10:30 Bednarek T./Panfil G - Junaid R./Zelenay I.
18:00 Gille S./Vliegen J. - Lammons N./Lawson A.
19:30 Grigelis L./Motti A. - Martinez P./Munar J.
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)
06:00 Matsui T./Yi C. - Klein B./Margaroli L
07:00 Soeda G./Uchiyama Y. - Peng H./Siljestrom A
08:30 Balaji N. S./Gunnesw - Li Z./Robert S.
10:00 Altuna T./Hurkacz H. - Fukuda S./Shimizu Y.
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Morelos (Mexico), hard
01:30 Arevalo M./Reyes - Varela M.
23:00 Martinez L. D./Stath - Krajicek A./Reid M.
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bergamo (Italy), hard (indoor)
12:00 Safwat M. (Egy) - Moraing M. (Ger)
15:00 Zopp J. (Est) - Vanni L. (Ita)
15:00 Doumbia S. (Fra) - Caruso S. (Ita)
16:30 Napolitano S. (Ita) - De Bakker T. (Ned)
16:30 Kuhn N. (Esp) - Lestienne C. (Fra)
18:00 Sonego L. (Ita) - Gulbis E. (Lat)
20:30 Berrettini M. (Ita) - Viola M. (Ita)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)
02:30 Millman J. (Aus) - Klein B. (Gbr)
02:30 Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) - Przysiezny M. (Pol)
04:00 Soeda G. (Jpn) - Whittington A. (Aus)
04:00 Li Z. (Chn) - Thompson J. (Aus)
05:30 Kamke T. (Ger) - Leshem E. (Isr)
05:30 Purcell M. (Aus) - Hurkacz H. (Pol)
07:00 Uchida K. (Jpn) - Garanganga T. (Zim)
08:30 Ellis B. (Aus) 1-0 Ito T. (Jpn)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Morelos (Mexico), hard
17:00 King E. (Usa) - Garin Ch. (Chi)
17:00 Martin A. (Svk) - Eubanks C. (Usa)
17:00 Lopez Villasenor G. - King K. (Usa)
17:00 Krstin P. (Srb) - Cid R. (Dom)
17:00 Pavic A. (Cro) - Novikov D. (Usa)
17:00 Gonzalez A. (Col) - Popko D. (Kaz)
17:00 Fanselow S. (Ger) - Sarkissian A. (Usa)
23:05 Galan Riveros D. E. 0-1 Hernandez
Set 2 Boluda - Purkiss C. (Esp)
WTA - DOUBLES: Budapest (Hungary), hard (indoor)
14:30 Kozlova Kat./Rodiono - Kerkhove L./Marozava
16:00 Blinkova A./Jurak D. - Bara Irina M./Buzarn
17:30 Galfi D./Udvardy P. - Bonaventure Y./Jani
18:30 Garcia - Perez G./Stollar F.
WTA - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard
11:00 Klepac A./Martinez S - Chan H
15:00 Makarova E./Vesnina - Kato M./Ninomiya M.
15:30 Hsieh S - W./Peng S.
WTA - SINGLES: Budapest (Hungary), hard (indoor)
10:00 Niculescu M. (Rou) - Flipkens K. (Bel)
10:00 Cepelova J. (Svk) - Witthoeft C. (Ger)
11:00 Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Vekic D. (Cro)
11:30 Buzarnescu M. (Rou) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel
11:30 Rodionova Ar. (Aus) - Zhang S. (Chn)
13:00 Lisicki S. (Ger) - Kuzmova V. (Svk)
13:00 Sasnovich A. (Blr) - Martic P. (Cro)
14:30 Cibulkova D. (Svk) - Stollar F. (Hun)
17:00 Babos T. (Hun) - Maria T. (Ger)
WTA - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard
11:00 Kontaveit A. (Est) - Osaka N. (Jpn)
11:00 Pliskova Ka. (Cze) - Suarez Navarro C. (E
12:30 Errani S. (Ita) - Kerber A. (Ger)
12:30 Vesnina E. (Rus) - Ostapenko J. (Lat)
14:00 Garcia C. (Fra) - Makarova E. (Rus)
14:00 Svitolina E. (Ukr) - Wang Q. (Chn)
16:00 Konta J. (Gbr) - Kasatkina D. (Rus)
17:30 Bellis C. (Usa) - Muguruza G. (Esp)
advertisement 1-0

R Refresh