21 September 18:30 (Africa/Lagos)
goal Potenza Goaaal! [1-2]

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)
16:15 Benneteau J./Roger 0-2 Vasselin E.
17:55 Huey T./Martin F. 0-0 Mirnyi M./Oswald P.
21:00 Koolhof W./Sitak A. 2-0 Granollers
Set 1 Duran G./Molteni A. - Mathieu P./Paire B.
ATP - DOUBLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)
16:50 Peralta J./Zeballos 1-1 Baghdatis M./Troicki
19:50 Daniell M./Demoliner 2-0 Paes L./Raja P.
Set 3 Jebavy R./Middelkoop - Inglot D./Nestor D.
ATP - SINGLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)
12:10 Basilashvili N. (Geo 2-0 Muller G. (Lux)
12:10 Istomin D. (Uzb) 2-1 Maden Y. (Ger)
14:10 De Schepper K. (Fra) 2-0 Mahut N. (Fra)
15:00 Laaksonen H. (Sui) 0-2 Zverev M. (Ger)
15:55 Paire B. (Fra) 2-0 Granollers
19:55 Almagro N. (Esp) - Goffin D. (Bel)
Set 2 Pouille L. (Fra) 0-1 Copil M. (Rou)
ATP - SINGLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)
12:10 Bautista 2-1 Agut R. (Esp)
12:10 Pella G. (Arg) 1-2 Troicki V. (Srb)
13:30 Berankis R. (Ltu) WO - Kohlschreiber P. (Ge
14:15 Struff J 2-0 L. (Ger)
16:00 Fognini F. (Ita) 2-1 Youzhny M. (Rus)
Set 2 Sousa J. (Por) 0-1 Tsonga J
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)
21:00 Libietis M./Novikov - Klein B./Salisbury J
21:00 Krajicek A./Withrow 1-2 Koepfer D./Kudla D.
21:00 Dancevic F./Pavic A. - Bambridge L./O'Hare
23:25 Dancevic F./Pavic A. - King K./Roelofse R.
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Gwangju (South Korea), hard
07:25 Bega A./Frigerio L. 2-0 Kibi Y./Matsui T.
08:40 Chen T./McLachlan B. 2-0 Giron M./Statham J.
09:00 Chung Y./Kwon Soon W 2-1 Kim Y./Lee T.
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Izmir (Turkey), hard
14:55 Bonzi B./Jankovits Y 2-0 Agabigun S./Celikbil
15:05 Molchanov D./Stakhov - Ilkel C./Turker M. N
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay
12:00 Safranek V./Satral J - Antonescu V./Grigori
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)
18:05 Krajicek A. (Usa) 2-0 Novikov D. (Usa)
18:10 Dancevic F. (Can) - Galan Riveros D. E.
19:30 King E. (Usa) - Hernandez
19:30 Peliwo F. (Can) 2-0 Ramanathan R. (Ind)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Gwangju (South Korea), hard
04:10 Lee D. H. (Kor) 1-2 Bega A. (Ita)
04:15 Giron M. (Usa) 2-1 Polansky P. (Can)
05:45 Kwon Soon W. (Kor) 0-2 Ochi M. (Jpn)
06:45 Saville L. (Aus) 1-2 Bachinger M. (Ger)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Izmir (Turkey), hard
11:10 Celikbilek A. (Tur) 0-2 Doumbia S. (Fra)
11:10 Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) 2-0 Marchenko I. (Ukr)
13:00 Miedler L. (Aut) 1-2 Vanni L. (Ita)
13:15 Maamoun K.M. (Egy) 2-0 Nedovyesov A. (Kaz)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Laguna Niguel (USA), hard
19:00 Jones G. (Aus) - Berg C. (Usa)
19:00 Garanganga T. (Zim) 1-1 Brooksby J. (Usa)
19:00 Shane R. (Usa) - Marcondes I. (Bra)
19:00 Osorio G. (Por) - Fawcett T. (Usa) WO
20:30 Johnson T. A. (Usa) - Schneider R. (Usa)
20:30 Callahan H. (Usa) - Bullard J. (Usa)
22:00 Ross G. (Usa) 2-0 Altamirano C. (Usa)
22:00 Craig H. (Usa) - Riffice S. (Usa)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: London - Roehampton (United Kingdom), hard
11:00 Glasspool L. (Gbr) 2-1 Gabb R. (Gbr)
11:00 Konecny M. (Cze) 0-2 Kanar J. (Fra)
11:00 Pauffley N. (Gbr) 0-2 Catarina L. (Mon)
12:30 Bauvy R. (Fra) 0-2 Farquharson T. (Gbr)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Madrid 3 (Spain), clay (indoor)
10:00 Heyman C. (Bel) 0-2 Moutet C. (Fra)
10:30 Colas Sanchez A. (Es 2-0 Olaso G. (Esp)
10:30 Martinez P. (Esp) 0-1 Alcaraz Ivorra A. (E
10:30 Martos Gornes S. (Es 1-2 Marcora R. (Ita) RET
12:00 Brancaccio R. (Ita) 2-0 Durasovic V. (Nor)
12:00 Vandenbulcke Y. (Bel 0-2 Semmler M. (Esp)
13:00 Correia J. (Bra) 0-2 Marti J. (Esp)
13:00 Gutierrez 1-2 Ferrol S. (Esp)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 (Italy), clay
15:00 Sonego L. (Ita) 0-2 Kecmanovic M. (Srb)
16:30 Leite W. (Bra) 2-0 Carli C. (Ita)
16:30 Pellegrino A. (Ita) - Chazal M. (Fra)
16:30 Woerner P. (Ger) 2-1 Basso A. (Ita)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Albuquerque (USA), hard
00:45 Golubic V. (Sui) 2-0 Sanchez M. (Usa)
01:15 Bektas E. (Usa) 0-1 Kenin S. (Usa)
20:00 Jaksic J. (Srb) - Sadikovic A. (Sui)
20:00 Santamaria S. (Usa) - Bektas E. (Usa)
20:30 Sanchez M. (Usa) - Ferrando C. (Ita)
21:00 Karatantcheva S. (Bu - McCray M. (Usa)
22:00 Reix S. (Fra) 2-0 Zhao C. (Can)
23:00 Zhao C. (Can) 2-0 Day K. (Usa)
23:30 Ferrando C. (Ita) 1-2 Wozniak A. (Can)
Set 2 Chang S. (Usa) 1-0 Gleason Q. (Usa)
Set 2 Marand S. (Usa) - Erakovic M. (Nzl)
Set 2 Moore T. (Gbr) 1-0 Rodgers A. (Usa)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Saint Malo (France), clay
11:10 Seguel D. (Chi) 2-1 Bara Irina M. (Rou)
13:10 Buzarnescu M. (Rou) 2-0 Schnyder P. (Sui)
16:25 Marcinkevica D. (Lat 1-1 Lim A. (Fra)
Set 3 Cadantu A. (Rou) 1-2 Smitkova T. (Cze)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)
09:10 Sabalenka A. (Blr) 2-0 Yastremska D. (Ukr)
11:20 Bencic B. (Sui) 2-0 Bonaventure Y. (Bel)
12:25 Vekic D. (Cro) 2-1 Savinykh V. (Rus)
14:00 Kalinina A. (Ukr) 1-2 Grammatikopoulou V.
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Tampico (Mexico), hard
00:30 Arconada U. M. (Usa) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex)
00:30 Boulter K. (Gbr) 3-2 Min G. (Usa)
02:10 Radwanska U. (Pol) 2-0 Olmos G. (Mex)
04:55 Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Stollar F. (Hun)
23:00 Mateas M. (Usa) - Bolsova Zadionov A.
23:00 Stefani L. (Bra) - Chirico L. (Usa)
23:40 Potapova A. (Rus) 2-0 Falconi I. (Usa)
23:45 Brady J. (Usa) 1-2 Khazaniuk D. (Isr)
WTA - DOUBLES: Guangzhou (China), hard
10:10 Mertens E./Schuurs D 0-2 Jiang X./Tang Q.
15:05 Riske A./Wickmayer Y 2-0 Adamczak M./Sanders
WTA - DOUBLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard
05:10 Kumkhum L./Plipuech 2-0 Begu I./Pliskova Kr.
11:15 Bertens K./Larsson J 1-2 Han N./Jang S. J.
WTA - DOUBLES: Tokyo 2 (Japan), hard
05:15 Rosolska A./Spears A 2-1 Ninomiya M./Voracova
06:55 Klepac A./Martinez S 0-2 Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
09:40 Nara K./Ozaki R. 0-2 Gavrilova D./Kasatki
WTA - SINGLES: Guangzhou (China), hard
10:10 Krunic A. (Srb) 2-0 Peterson R. (Swe)
12:05 Wickmayer Y. (Bel) 2-0 Cornet A. (Fra)
14:05 Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) 0-2 Zhang S. (Chn)
15:25 Rodina E. (Rus) 2-0 Cabrera L. (Aus)
WTA - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard
05:10 Cepede V. (Par) 2-1 Ahn K. (Usa)
06:30 Rus A. (Ned) 0-2 Hon P. (Aus)
08:00 Cirstea S. (Rou) 2-0 Gibbs N. (Usa)
09:40 Ostapenko J. (Lat) 2-0 Hibino N. (Jpn)
WTA - SINGLES: Tokyo 2 (Japan), hard
06:40 Nara K. (Jpn) 0-2 Garcia C. (Fra)
08:00 Strycova B. (Cze) 2-0 Konta J. (Gbr)
10:45 Wozniacki C. (Den) 2-1 Rogers S. (Usa)
13:00 Siniakova K. (Cze) 0-2 Cibulkova D. (Svk)
advertisement 2-1

R Refresh