24 January 05:01 (Europe/Moscow)

Sfax Railways livescore

Team Name:Sfax Railways
R Refresh |
- FREE: Android Livescore APP

International Club Friendly
F20/01/19 16:00 Sfax Railwaysy 0-0 U.S.Monastir [0-0] H2H Odds
Professional Tunisian League 2
F12/01/19 16:15 Sfax Railwaysy 1-1 A.S.Marsa y [1-0] H2H Odds
F07/12/18 16:00 Sfax Railwaysy 1-0 A.S Djerba [1-0] H2H Odds
F02/12/18 16:00 Sfax Railwaysy 2-0 Jerba Midoun y [1-0] H2H Odds
F10/11/18 16:00 Sfax Railways 1-2 US Seliana [1-0] H2H Odds
F03/11/18 16:30 CO Medenine 2-0 Sfax Railways [1-0] H2H Odds
F28/10/18 16:30 Sfax Railways 2-3 AS Slimane y [1-1] H2H Odds
F21/10/18 16:30 AS Oued Ellily 1-0 Sfax Railways y [0-0] H2H Odds
F06/10/18 17:00 Sfax Railwaysr y 4-1 A.S Ariana r y [1-0] H2H Odds
F29/09/18 17:00 A.S.Marsa 1-1 Sfax Railways [1-0] H2H Odds
F11/05/18 17:40 Sfax Railways 3-3 US Tataouine [0-1] H2H Odds
F21/04/18 17:30 Chebbay 2-0 Sfax Railways r y [2-0] H2H Odds
F13/04/18 17:00 Sfax Railwaysy 0-1 CS.Hammam-Lif y [0-0] H2H Odds
F09/04/18 17:00 US Tataouiney 2-1 Sfax Railways y [2-1] H2H Odds
F20/03/18 16:30 Sfax Railwaysy 3-1 Chebba y [3-0] H2H Odds
F16/03/18 16:30 CS.Hammam-Lify 2-1 Sfax Railways y [1-0] H2H Odds
F16/02/18 16:00 CS Korbay 1-0 Sfax Railways y [1-0] H2H Odds
F09/02/18 16:00 Sfax Railways 2-1 A.S.Marsa [1-1] H2H Odds
F19/01/18 16:00 Sfax Railways 0-0 Oceano Kerkennah r [0-0] H2H Odds
F05/01/18 16:00 AS Kasserine 0-2 Sfax Railways [0-1] H2H Odds
F29/12/17 16:00 Sfax Railways 1-2 US Tataouine [1-1] H2H Odds
F22/12/17 16:00 SS Zarzounay 0-1 Sfax Railways y [0-0] H2H Odds
F16/12/17 16:00 Sfax Railways 3-0 A.S Ariana [0-0] H2H Odds
Tunisian Cup
F04/02/18 14:30 AS Gabes 2-0 Sfax Railways [0-0] H2H Odds
F03/12/17 15:00 Hurley Hayri 0-0 Sfax Railways [0-0] H2H Odds
S13/10 Jerba Midoun -:- Sfax Railways H2H Odds
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
Belgium Women 1st National

R Refresh