Rugby Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Oceania Cup
03:00 Cook Islands 9-13 Tahiti
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Oceania Sevens Championships
00:20 Papua New Guine 26-10 Tuvalu 7s
00:40 Samoa 7s 40-0 Vanuatu 7s
01:00 Tonga 7s 7-0 Solomon Islands
01:20 Cook Islands 7s 27-0 Nauru 7s
01:40 American Samoa 14-14 New Caledonia 7
03:20 Papua New Guine 33-0 Vanuatu 7s
03:40 Samoa 7s 50-0 Tuvalu 7s
04:00 Australia 7s 51-0 Solomon Islands
04:20 New Zealand 7s 46-0 Nauru 7s
04:40 Fiji 7s 35-0 New Caledonia 7
06:20 Vanuatu 7s 24-12 Tuvalu 7s
06:40 Samoa 7s 31-14 Papua New Guine
07:00 Australia 7s 24-7 Tonga 7s
07:20 New Zealand 7s 36-0 Cook Islands 7s
07:40 Fiji 7s 24-5 American Samoa
00:03 Tonga 7s 34-5 Nauru 7s
23:00 Cook Islands 7s 22-12 Solomon Islands
23:21 Papua New Guine 45-14 American Samoa
23:42 Samoa 7s 31-0 New Caledonia 7
00:06 Fiji 7s 52-0 American Samoa
01:30 Australia 7s 12-7 Cook Islands 7s
01:51 Samoa 7s 52-0 Solomon Islands
02:12 Fiji 7s 31-12 Papua New Guine
02:33 Tonga 7s 38-7 American Samoa
03:57 Australia 7s 57-5 New Caledonia 7
04:18 Samoa 7s 33-5 Cook Islands 7s
04:39 Fiji 7s 73-0 Nauru 7s
05:00 Tonga 7s 10-28 Papua New Guine
06:24 Solomon Islands 12-26 New Caledonia 7
06:45 Australia 7s 5-24 Samoa 7s
07:06 American Samoa 17-15 Nauru 7s
07:27 Fiji 7s 42-19 Tonga 7s
23:03 Cook Islands 7s 24-7 New Caledonia 7
23:24 Australia 7s 43-0 Solomon Islands
23:45 Papua New Guine 29-5 Nauru 7s
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Oceania Sevens Championships - 5th-8th places
02:20 Papua New Guine 22-7 American Samoa
02:40 Tonga 7s 5-12 Cook Islands 7s
04:46 American Samoa - Tonga 7s
05:26 Papua New Guine 32-0 Cook Islands 7s
01:52 Tonga 7s 26-7 New Caledonia 7
02:13 American Samoa 14-15 Cook Islands 7s
04:40 New Caledonia 7 19-26 American Samoa
05:01 Tonga 7s 19-0 Cook Islands 7s
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Oceania Sevens Championships - 9th-10th places
04:19 Nauru 7s 22-19 Samoa 7s
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Oceania Sevens Championships - 9th-12th places
00:20 Solomon Islands 19-0 Vanuatu 7s
00:40 New Caledonia 7 34-10 Nauru 7s
04:06 Vanuatu 7s - Nauru 7s
04:26 Solomon Islands - New Caledonia 7
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Oceania Sevens Championships - Play Offs
00:00 Fiji 7s 57-0 Cook Islands 7s
03:00 Australia 7s 0-31 New Zealand 7s
03:20 Samoa 7s 7-17 Fiji 7s
06:06 Australia 7s - Samoa 7s
06:46 New Zealand 7s 0-26 Fiji 7s
23:00 Australia 7s 22-21 Papua New Guine
23:20 New Zealand 7s 58-0 American Samoa
23:40 Samoa 7s 45-0 Tonga 7s
02:34 Samoa 7s 17-12 Papua New Guine
02:55 Fiji 7s 19-7 Australia 7s
06:19 Australia 7s 25-0 Papua New Guine
07:08 Fiji 7s 28-19 Samoa 7s
06:19 Papua New Guine 0-25 Australia 7s
07:08 Samoa 7s 19-28 Fiji 7s
AUSTRALIA: NRC
04:00 Melbourne Risin 55-21 Sydney Rays
06:00 Brisbane City 10-13 Canberra Viking
06:00 NSW Country Eag 21-45 Queensland Coun
08:00 Force 28-33 Fijian Drua
06:00 NSW Country Eag 27-28 Brisbane City
06:00 Melbourne Risin 28-31 Force
05:00 Fijian Drua 40-35 Canberra Viking
07:00 Queensland Coun 64-24 Sydney Rays
07:00 Brisbane City 39-24 Queensland Coun
09:00 Force 63-15 Sydney Rays
05:00 Fijian Drua 48-7 NSW Country Eag
11:00 Canberra Viking 31-21 Melbourne Risin
05:00 NSW Country Eag 17-24 Canberra Viking
07:00 Sydney Rays 31-34 Fijian Drua
05:30 Melbourne Risin 28-33 Brisbane City
07:00 Queensland Coun 40-42 Force
11:00 Sydney Rays 19-33 NSW Country Eag
07:00 Canberra Viking 29-19 Force
05:00 Queensland Coun 52-22 Fijian Drua
05:00 NSW Country Eag 7-62 Melbourne Risin
06:30 Sydney Rays 40-61 Brisbane City
07:00 Force 54-28 NSW Country Eag
07:00 Queensland Coun 29-28 Melbourne Risin
05:00 Fijian Drua 66-5 Brisbane City
07:00 Sydney Rays 17-54 Canberra Viking
07:00 Brisbane City 29-47 Force
05:00 Fijian Drua 40-17 Melbourne Risin
09:00 Canberra Viking 35-45 Queensland Coun
05:00 Western Sydney 22-35 Canberra Viking
07:00 Queensland Coun 26-29 Perth Spirit
04:00 NSW Country Eag 38-38 Brisbane City
08:33 Fijian Drua 29-36 Sydney Rays
05:30 Melbourne Risin 19-47 NSW Country Eag
04:00 Fijian Drua 17-24 Queensland Coun
06:00 Brisbane City 19-31 Western Sydney
08:00 Perth Spirit 31-44 Sydney Rays
05:30 Canberra Viking 71-14 Sydney Rays
08:00 Brisbane City 51-24 Melbourne Risin
04:00 Western Sydney 31-57 Queensland Coun
06:00 NSW Country Eag 15-10 Perth Spirit
04:00 Melbourne Risin 12-36 Canberra Viking
06:00 Sydney Rays 29-46 Brisbane City
06:00 Western Sydney 31-57 Fijian Drua
08:00 Queensland Coun 34-31 NSW Country Eag
06:00 NSW Country Eag 26-17 Sydney Rays
08:00 Perth Spirit 62-28 Brisbane City
07:00 Queensland Coun 54-12 Melbourne Risin
11:30 Canberra Viking 66-5 Fijian Drua
05:00 Sydney Rays 24-50 Queensland Coun
07:00 Melbourne Risin 41-31 Western Sydney
05:00 NSW Country Eag 25-24 Canberra Viking
07:00 Fijian Drua 41-5 Perth Spirit
05:00 Brisbane City 42-40 Canberra Viking
07:00 Perth Spirit 61-17 Western Sydney
05:00 Fijian Drua 31-14 NSW Country Eag
07:00 Sydney Rays 48-28 Melbourne Risin
05:00 Fiji Warriors 31-14 NSW Country Eag
05:00 Canberra Viking 33-26 Perth Spirit
07:00 Sydney Rays 26-41 Western Sydney
05:00 Queensland Coun 31-12 Brisbane City
07:00 Melbourne Risin 24-45 Fiji Warriors
07:00 Western Sydney 44-23 NSW Country Eag
09:00 Perth Spirit 45-33 Melbourne Risin
07:00 Brisbane City 45-36 Fiji Warriors
07:00 Canberra Viking 48-40 Queensland Coun
04:00 Melbourne Risin 32-38 Sydney Rays
06:00 Brisbane City 58-52 Queensland Coun
04:00 Western Sydney 40-44 NSW Country Eag
06:00 Canberra Viking 36-42 Perth Spirit
06:00 Melbourne Risin 30-68 Western Sydney
08:00 Perth Spirit 60-22 Brisbane City
05:00 Queensland Coun 40-38 NSW Country Eag
07:00 Sydney Rays 58-14 Canberra Viking
05:00 Canberra Viking 44-60 Melbourne Risin
07:00 Brisbane City 32-38 Sydney Rays
05:00 NSW Country Eag 48-24 Perth Spirit
07:00 Western Sydney 50-46 Queensland Coun
05:00 Canberra Viking 22-16 Western Sydney
07:00 Perth Spirit 66-36 Queensland Coun
05:00 Sydney Rays 16-36 NSW Country Eag
07:00 Melbourne Risin 46-28 Brisbane City
05:00 Brisbane City 20-52 Canberra Viking
07:00 NSW Country Eag 32-30 Melbourne Risin
05:00 Western Sydney 24-30 Perth Spirit
07:00 Queensland Coun 22-30 Sydney Rays
05:00 Melbourne Risin 46-32 Queensland Coun
07:00 Canberra Viking 28-60 NSW Country Eag
07:00 Brisbane City 44-36 Western Sydney
10:30 Sydney Rays 28-8 Perth Spirit
05:00 Sydney Rays 50-30 Western Sydney
07:00 Queensland Coun 20-58 Canberra Viking
05:00 Perth Spirit 20-16 Melbourne Risin
07:00 NSW Country Eag 22-12 Brisbane City
04:30 Melbourne Risin 18-10 Sydney Stars
07:00 NSW Country Eag 50-24 North Harbour R
07:30 Brisbane City 71-24 Greater Sydney
10:30 Queensland Coun 8-42 Canberra
05:00 Canberra 31-37 Brisbane City
06:00 Greater Sydney 39-63 Perth Spirit
06:00 North Harbour R 50-32 Queensland Coun
10:30 Melbourne Risin 23-16 NSW Country Eag
AUSTRALIA: NRC - Play Offs
06:00 Queensland Coun - Force
06:00 Fijian Drua 35-28 Canberra Viking
09:30 Canberra Viking 28-42 Queensland Coun
05:00 Queensland Coun 57-21 Fijian Drua
09:00 Canberra Viking 40-35 Perth Spirit
10:45 NSW Country Eag 16-20 Perth Spirit
06:00 Sydney Rays 24-42 Perth Spirit
06:00 NSW Country Eag 50-24 Melbourne Risin
06:00 Brisbane City 21-10 Canberra
10:30 Brisbane City 47-32 Sydney Stars
10:30 Canberra 50-34 Melbourne Risin
AUSTRALIA: Shute Shield
05:00 Penrith - Eastern Suburbs
07:00 Northern S. 36-19 Randwick
07:00 Sydney Uni 66-21 Gordon
07:00 West Harbour 62-7 Parramatta
07:00 Southern Distri 39-40 Warringah
07:00 Manly 27-27 Eastwood
07:00 Gordon 33-71 Southern Distri
07:00 Eastern Suburbs 5-51 Northern S.
07:00 Warringah 38-16 West Harbour
07:00 Randwick 7-45 Sydney Uni
07:00 Eastwood - Penrith
07:00 Parramatta 30-31 Manly
07:00 Southern Distri 21-62 Sydney Uni
07:00 Penrith 0-28 Parramatta
07:00 Warringah 17-16 Eastwood
07:00 Gordon 21-45 Manly
07:00 West Harbour 31-48 Northern S.
09:00 Eastern Suburbs 41-24 Randwick
05:00 Sydney Uni - Penrith
07:00 Eastwood 73-10 Gordon
07:00 Parramatta 24-43 Eastern Suburbs
07:00 Randwick 23-32 Warringah
07:00 Northern S. 21-18 Southern Distri
07:10 Manly 23-14 West Harbour
05:00 Randwick 28-0 Penrith

R Refresh