17 October 21:34 (Africa/Lagos)

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: Alps Hockey League
19:30 Lustenau 4-0 Gherdeina
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00 Halifax Moosehe - Moncton Wildcat
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
17:00 Trinec 4-1 Kometa Brno
17:20 Olomouc 5-2 Chomutov
17:30 Zlin 3-7 Vitkovice
17:30 Litvinov 2-1ot Plzen
17:30 Mlada Boleslav 3-1 Jihlava
18:00 Mountfield HK 3-1 Liberec
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen
19:00 Rungsted 4-2 Esbjerg
19:00 Odense Bulldogs 3-2pen Gentofte
19:00 Sonderjyske Ish 2-1pen Hvidovre
19:00 Frederikshavn 8-2 Herning Blue Fo
FINLAND: Liiga
17:30 Pelicans 5-1 Jukurit
17:30 Tappara 1-0ot Vaasan Sport
17:30 TPS Turku 2-3pen Assat
17:30 KooKoo 6-7ot Ilves
17:30 Hameenlinna 5-1 KalPa
17:30 Jyvaskyla 1-4 SaiPa
advertisement 3-4ot
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus
20:00 Amiens 5-2 Gap
20:00 Grenoble 4-6 Mulhouse
20:15 Epinal 3-2 Strasbourg
20:30 Angers 3-2 Chamonix Mont
3rd Period Bordeaux 11-4 Rouen
3rd Period Lyon 1-6 Nice
GERMANY: DEL
19:30 Straubing Tiger 1-5 Grizzly Wolfsbu
GERMANY: DEL2
19:30 Kaufbeuren 2-2 Bayreuth
KAZAKHSTAN: Championship
15:00 Kokshetau 1-5 Beibarys Atyrau
NORWAY: Get-ligaen
19:00 Stavanger 2-5 Lillehammer
POLAND: Polish Hockey League
18:30 Gdansk 3-1 Krakow
RUSSIA: KHL
17:30 Jokerit 3-2ot Bars Kazan
18:30 Dyn. Moscow 5-2 Salavat Ufa
18:30 SKA St. Petersb 2-0 Niznekamsk
18:30 Din. Minsk 2-3 Nizhny Novgorod
18:30 Dinamo Riga 5-1 Cherepovets
RUSSIA: MHL
13:00 Omskie Yastreby 5-0 Reaktor
14:00 Stalnye Lisy 10-1 Sibirskie Snaip
15:00 Snezhnye Barsy 3-1 Irbis
15:00 Belye Medvedi 2-0 Sputnik Almetie
16:00 Mamonty Yugry 4-3 Avto
RUSSIA: NMHL
16:00 Batyr 3-4 Munayshi
16:30 Progress Glazov 5-2 Krasnoyarskie R
17:00 Loko Junior - Polot
RUSSIA: VHL
13:00 Yermak Angarsk 5-4ot Tseng Tou
14:00 Metallurg Novok 1-2 Khimik
14:00 Krasnoyarsk 0-1 Heilongjiang
15:30 Chelmet Chelyab 7-0 Sarov
15:30 Orsk 2-3 Bars
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly 3-4 CSK VVS
16:00 Nizhny Tagil 5-3 Penza
SERBIA: Hockey League
18:00 Crvena zvezda 1-3 Red Team
SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga
17:00 Slovakia U20 3-1 Nove Zamky
18:00 Zilina 3-2 Ban. Bystrica
SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan
19:00 Almtuna 0-1 Modo
SWEDEN: SHL
19:00 Frolunda 3-2pen Orebro
19:00 Linkopings 1-2 Djurgardens
19:00 Malmo 5-2 Lulea
19:00 Rogle 4-2 Farjestad BK
SWITZERLAND: National League
19:45 Servette 5-4ot Davos
19:45 Lausanne 3-0 Zug
19:45 Langnau Tigers 1-0 Zurich
19:45 Fribourg 3-2 Biel
19:45 EHC Kloten 6-2 Lugano
19:45 Ambri 3-1 Piotta
SWITZERLAND: Swiss League
19:45 Visp 3-4ot Ajoie
19:45 Rapperswil 1-2ot Thurgau
19:45 Olten 4-3pen Academy Zug
20:00 GCK Lions 4-1 Langenthal
20:00 La Chaux 2-3 de
USA: ECHL
03:05 Utah Grizzlies 4-5ot Norfolk Admiral
USA: NHL
01:30 Detroit Red Win 3-5 Tampa Bay Light

R Refresh