15 December 06:55 (Africa/Lagos)

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

: Club Friendly
16:00 Russkie Vityazi - Team SHL ()
ASIA: Asia Challenge Cup
09:30 Thailand 12-1 Kuwait
13:00 Singapore 0-15 Philippines
09:30 Mongolia 5-1 Thailand
13:00 Kuwait 2-3pen Singapore
13:00 Philippines 6-5 Mongolia
09:30 Thailand 11-0 Singapore
13:00 Kuwait 0-13 Philippines
13:00 Mongolia 11-2 Kuwait
09:30 Singapore 3-5 Mongolia
13:15 Philippines 4-7 Thailand
ASIA: Asia Challenge Cup Div. I
08:30 Indonesia 2-5 Macau
12:00 Malaysia 10-1 India
08:30 India 2-4 Indonesia
12:00 Macau 1-7 Malaysia
07:30 India 3-0 Macau
11:15 Malaysia 12-0 Indonesia
ASIA: Asia Challenge Cup Div. I - Play Offs
08:30 India 1-4 Indonesia
12:00 Malaysia 7-2 Macau
08:30 India 2-4 Macau
12:00 Malaysia 12-4 Indonesia
ASIA: Asia League
11:00 High1 4-1 Sakhalin
11:00 Daemyung 1-2 Sakhalin
07:10 Nippon Paper Cr 1-2 Oji Eagles
07:00 Daemyung 1-5 Sakhalin
09:00 Anyang 0-2 High1
10:30 Oji Eagles 1-2ot Tohoku Free Bla
07:10 Sakhalin 2-3 Nippon Paper Cr
07:30 Anyang 4-0 Nikko Ice Bucks
08:00 Oji Eagles 1-3 Tohoku Free Bla
11:00 High1 4-3 Nikko Ice Bucks
07:00 Daemyung 2-1 Nikko Ice Bucks
07:00 High1 1-3 Anyang
07:10 Sakhalin 1-3 Oji Eagles
07:30 Tohoku Free Bla 4-3 Nippon Paper Cr
11:00 Tohoku Free Bla 3-2 Nippon Paper Cr
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 2-4 Oji Eagles
07:00 Daemyung 1-2ot Anyang
09:00 Anyang 1-0 Daemyung
10:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 0-7 Oji Eagles
07:00 Daemyung 3-1 High1
11:00 Daemyung 5-1 High1
10:30 Oji Eagles 1-4 Nippon Paper Cr
05:00 Nippon Paper Cr 2-1 Tohoku Free Bla
08:30 Oji Eagles 2-4 Nikko Ice Bucks
05:00 Nippon Paper Cr 3-7 Nikko Ice Bucks
08:30 Tohoku Free Bla 4-3 Oji Eagles
09:00 Anyang 4-3pen Sakhalin
10:30 Tohoku Free Bla 0-4 Daemyung
11:00 Anyang 2-1ot Sakhalin
06:00 Oji Eagles 1-3 Nippon Paper Cr
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 4-3 Daemyung
07:00 Nippon Paper Cr 0-2 Oji Eagles
11:30 Nippon Paper Cr 5-4pen Sakhalin
08:00 Daemyung 5-3 Anyang
08:30 Tohoku Free Bla 1-3 High1
09:00 Oji Eagles 4-3pen Sakhalin
11:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 5-2 High1
10:10 Sakhalin 5-2 Tohoku Free Bla
08:30 Anyang 2-0 Nippon Paper Cr
12:00 High1 2-3ot Oji Eagles
12:00 Daemyung 0-1 Nippon Paper Cr
10:10 Sakhalin 2-1 Anyang
09:00 Oji Eagles 3-4pen Nikko Ice Bucks
08:00 High1 4-1 Nippon Paper Cr
08:10 Sakhalin 2-0 Anyang
08:00 Nippon Paper Cr 5-4pen Tohoku Free Bla
08:30 Anyang 3-0 High1
07:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 0-4 Anyang
08:00 High1 1-3 Daemyung
09:00 Oji Eagles - Nippon Paper Cr
12:00 Tohoku Free Bla 2-3 Anyang
10:10 Sakhalin 3-4pen Nikko Ice Bucks
08:00 Daemyung - Oji Eagles
12:00 High1 - Oji Eagles
11:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 1-3 Tohoku Free Bla
10:10 Sakhalin 1-2 Daemyung
08:30 Anyang - Oji Eagles
08:10 Sakhalin 1-0 Daemyung
08:00 Nippon Paper Cr 5-0 Nikko Ice Bucks
08:30 Tohoku Free Bla 3-6 Oji Eagles
07:00 Nippon Paper Cr 5-3 Tohoku Free Bla
07:00 Oji Eagles 2-3 Nikko Ice Bucks
09:00 Anyang 2-5 High1
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 1-4 Daemyung
07:10 Nippon Paper Cr 3-4 Oji Eagles
11:00 Anyang 3-2pen Sakhalin
11:00 Tohoku Free Bla 6-1 Daemyung
11:00 High1 2-3pen Sakhalin
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 5-4pen Nippon Paper Cr
07:00 Oji Eagles 2-1ot Tohoku Free Bla
09:00 Daemyung 1-2pen Sakhalin
09:10 Sakhalin 2-3 Nikko Ice Bucks
07:00 High1 2-3pen Oji Eagles
09:00 Daemyung 1-4 Nippon Paper Cr
11:00 High1 2-1 Nippon Paper Cr
11:00 Anyang 3-1 Oji Eagles
09:10 Sakhalin 6-1 Tohoku Free Bla
09:00 Daemyung 2-1 Oji Eagles
09:00 Anyang 3-5 Nippon Paper Cr
09:00 Daemyung 2-3ot Anyang
07:00 Nippon Paper Cr 2-5 Sakhalin
10:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 4-1 Anyang
11:00 Tohoku Free Bla 3-2 High1
10:30 Oji Eagles 2-5 Sakhalin
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 3-2 High1
07:30 Tohoku Free Bla 1-2 Anyang
08:00 Oji Eagles 3-2ot Nippon Paper Cr
08:00 High1 5-3 Daemyung
08:30 Tohoku Free Bla 8-1 Nikko Ice Bucks
11:00 Sakhalin 3-2 Oji Eagles
08:00 High1 5-1 Tohoku Free Bla
10:00 Anyang 4-2 Nikko Ice Bucks
12:00 High1 3-6 Nikko Ice Bucks
12:00 Daemyung 4-1 Tohoku Free Bla
10:10 Sakhalin 4-2 Nippon Paper Cr
10:00 Anyang 2-3 Tohoku Free Bla
10:00 Daemyung 5-2 Nikko Ice Bucks
10:10 Sakhalin 5-2 High1
07:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 5-1 Tohoku Free Bla
08:00 Oji Eagles 4-1 Daemyung
08:00 Nippon Paper Cr 3-4pen Anyang
11:30 Nippon Paper Cr 2-0 Daemyung
11:30 Oji Eagles 3-2pen Anyang
12:00 Tohoku Free Bla 2-1 Sakhalin
11:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 0-3 Sakhalin
11:30 Nippon Paper Cr 7-0 High1
08:00 Oji Eagles 3-5 High1
10:00 Anyang 2-3pen Daemyung
10:10 Sakhalin 3-5 Daemyung
08:00 Nippon Paper Cr 3-2pen Nikko Ice Bucks
08:00 High1 0-4 Anyang
08:30 Tohoku Free Bla 5-2 Oji Eagles
10:10 Sakhalin 3-2ot Anyang
07:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 3-4pen Oji Eagles
08:30 Tohoku Free Bla 3-0 Nippon Paper Cr
10:00 Daemyung 2-4 High1
06:00 Oji Eagles 6-3 Sakhalin
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 3-4 High1
08:00 China Dragon 2-1 Daemyung
10:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 5-1 High1
10:30 Oji Eagles 1-6 Sakhalin
11:30 China Dragon 3-1 Daemyung
10:30 Nippon Paper Cr 2-6 Sakhalin
11:00 Tohoku Free Bla 4-1 High1
10:30 Nippon Paper Cr 2-4 Sakhalin
07:30 Tohoku Free Bla 3-2ot High1
08:00 China Dragon 1-6 Nikko Ice Bucks
09:00 Anyang 5-3 Daemyung
11:00 Anyang 4-1 Daemyung
11:30 China Dragon 1-2pen Nikko Ice Bucks
05:00 Tohoku Free Bla 6-4 Oji Eagles
08:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 6-7ot Nippon Paper Cr
05:00 Tohoku Free Bla 1-2 Nippon Paper Cr
08:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 1-3 Oji Eagles
05:30 High1 1-3 Nippon Paper Cr
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 10-5 Daemyung
09:00 Anyang 3-2 Oji Eagles
05:30 High1 0-5 Oji Eagles
09:00 Anyang 1-2 Nippon Paper Cr
10:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 5-1 Daemyung
11:00 Anyang 2-1pen Oji Eagles
11:00 High1 5-3 Nippon Paper Cr
11:00 Tohoku Free Bla 6-2 Daemyung
07:30 Tohoku Free Bla 6-0 Daemyung
09:00 Anyang 7-3 Nippon Paper Cr
11:00 High1 2-7 Oji Eagles
09:00 Sakhalin 3-0 Tohoku Free Bla
06:00 Oji Eagles 10-2 China Dragon
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 1-2 Anyang
09:00 Daemyung 8-4 High1
10:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 3-4 Anyang
11:00 Oji Eagles 9-0 China Dragon
11:00 Daemyung 5-3 High1
10:30 Nippon Paper Cr 5-3 China Dragon
11:00 Tohoku Free Bla 0-1 Anyang
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 3-4 Oji Eagles
07:00 Nippon Paper Cr 11-0 China Dragon
07:30 Tohoku Free Bla 2-5 Anyang
09:00 Daemyung 2-4 Sakhalin
11:00 Daemyung 2-6 Sakhalin
11:00 Anyang 5-2 High1
11:00 Anyang 6-2 High1
10:30 Nippon Paper Cr 4-6 Oji Eagles
10:30 Oji Eagles 6-2 Nippon Paper Cr
09:00 Sakhalin 3-4pen High1
05:00 Oji Eagles 1-2ot Nikko Ice Bucks
08:30 Nippon Paper Cr 4-5 Tohoku Free Bla
09:00 Anyang 8-3 China Dragon
05:00 Oji Eagles 7-3 Tohoku Free Bla
07:00 Sakhalin 7-1 High1
08:30 Nippon Paper Cr 2-1 Nikko Ice Bucks
11:00 Anyang 16-0 China Dragon
11:30 China Dragon 5-8 Sakhalin
07:05 Nippon Paper Cr 3-4ot Oji Eagles
10:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 0-4 Tohoku Free Bla
09:00 Sakhalin 4-1 Anyang
06:00 Nikko Ice Bucks 3-2ot Tohoku Free Bla
08:00 China Dragon 2-3ot High1
09:00 Daemyung 4-3 Oji Eagles

R Refresh