24 November 15:54 (Africa/Lagos)
goal Al-Muharraq Goaaal! [1-0]

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: EBEL
18:45 Fehervar AV19 - Medvescak Zagre
19:15 Salzburg - Znojmo
19:15 TWK Innsbruck - Klagenfurt
19:15 Villach - Dornbirn
19:45 Bolzano - Graz 99ers
CANADA: CWHL Women
21:00 Kunlun Red Star - Markham Thunder
CANADA: LNAH
02:00 Trois 6-2 Rivieres
CANADA: OHL
01:00 Erie Otters 5-4pen Ottawa 67s
01:00 North Bay Batta 5-4 Kitchener Range
01:05 Peterborough Pe 3-2ot Hamilton Bulldo
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00 Moncton Wildcat 1-5 Acadie
00:00 Acadie - Bathurst Titan
00:00 Charlottetown I - Halifax Moosehe
01:00 Quebec Remparts 3-5 Chicoutimi Sagu
CANADA: U Sports
00:00 Saint Marys - Dalhousie
00:00 StFX - Acadia
00:00 UNB - UPEI
advertisement -
CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ
17:00 Vitkovice U20 - Liberec U20
18:00 Ceske Budejovic - Plzen U20
18:00 Trinec U20 - Mlada Boleslav
2nd Period Kometa Brno U20 1-2 Chomutov U20
2nd Period Mountfield HK U 3-1 Karlovy Vary U2
2nd Period Zlin U20 - Sparta Prague U
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
17:00 Trinec - Pardubice
17:30 Litvinov - Vitkovice
17:30 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
18:00 Liberec - Plzen
18:00 Mountfield HK - Jihlava
18:00 Olomouc 3-1 Kometa Brno
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen
19:30 Frederikshavn - Esbjerg
19:30 Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg
19:30 Rungsted - Gentofte
19:30 Sonderjyske Ish - Herning Blue Fo
20:00 Herlev - Hvidovre
EUROPE: BeNe League
20:30 Den Haag - Zoetermeer
20:30 Nijmegen - Heerenveen
20:30 Tilburg Trapper - Herentals
FINLAND: Liiga
17:30 Jyvaskyla - Jukurit
17:30 Lukko - SaiPa
17:30 Pelicans - Karpat
17:30 Tappara - TPS Turku
FINLAND: Mestis
17:30 Espoo United - SaPKo
17:30 IPK - TUTO
17:30 K - Vantaa
17:30 Peliitat - LeKi
17:30 RoKi - Kettera
FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga
11:30 Jokerit U20 5-6ot Pelicans Lahti
13:00 Salzburg U20 7-1 KalPa U20
16:30 SaiPa U20 - IFK Helsinki U2
17:30 TPS U20 - Tappara U20
17:30 TUTO U20 - KooKoo U20
Break Time Blues Espoo U20 - Jukurit U20
FINLAND: Suomi-sarja
18:00 Karhu HT 1-4 Pyry
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus
20:00 Rouen - Chamonix Mont
20:00 Strasbourg - Nice
20:30 Angers - Amiens
20:30 Gap - Grenoble
20:30 Lyon - Mulhouse
GERMANY: DEL
19:30 Adler Mannheim - Straubing Tiger
19:30 Bremerhaven - Augsburger Pant
19:30 Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf
19:30 Iserlohn Rooste - Krefeld Pinguin
19:30 Munchen - Grizzly Wolfsbu
19:30 Schwenninger - Kolner
GERMANY: DEL2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislow
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Kassel
19:30 Tolzer Lowen - Bietigheim/Biss
20:00 Crimmitschau - Frankfurt Lowen
20:00 Heilbronner - Lausitzer Fuchs
20:00 Ravensburg - Bayreuth
GERMANY: Oberliga North
19:30 Preussen - Fuchse Duisburg
20:00 Crocodiles Hamb - Herner
20:00 Erfurt - EC Hannover
20:00 Essen - Rostock
20:00 Halle - Harzer F.
20:00 Hannover Scorpi - Leipzig
20:00 Timmendorfer - Tilburg Trapper
GERMANY: Oberliga South
19:30 Lindau - Miesbach
19:30 Starbulls Rosen - Landshut
19:45 EHC Waldkraibur - Peiting
20:00 Regensburg - Memmingen
20:00 Sonthofen - Selber
20:00 Weiden - Deggendorfer
HUNGARY: Erste Liga
17:50 Vienna Capitals - Miercurea Ciuc
18:00 DAB - Ferencvaros
18:30 DVTK - Brasov
19:00 MAC Budapest - Fehervari Titan
KAZAKHSTAN: Championship
14:00 Pavlodar - Almaty
14:00 Nomad Astana - Kazzinc
POLAND: Polish Hockey League
18:00 Jastrzebie - Opole
18:00 Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale
18:30 Gdansk - Tychy
18:30 Katowice - Bytom
19:00 Janow - Krakow
ROMANIA: Campionatul National
17:00 Steaua Bucurest - Gheorgheni
17:30 Dunarea Galati 1-4 Sportul Student
RUSSIA: KHL
12:30 Kunlun 0-0 Lokomotiv Yaros
16:00 Lada - Cherepovets
17:00 Niznekamsk - Sochi
17:30 Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk
17:30 Jokerit 1-0 Vladivostok
2nd Period Metallurg Magni 1-0 Nizhny Novgorod
2nd Period Tractor Chelyab 0-2 Sp. Moscow
Break Time Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga
RUSSIA: MHL
13:00 Tyumensky Legio - Altay
16:00 Loko - Russkie Vityazi
16:30 Almaz - Kapitan
16:30 Dinamo St. Pete - SKA
RUSSIA: VHL
2nd Period Perm 3-4ot Toros Neftekams
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga
17:00 Skalica - Bratislava
17:00 Trnava - Povazska Bystri
18:00 Dubnica - Spisska Nova Ve
18:00 Presov - Michalovce
18:30 Nove Zamky B - Topolcany
SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga
17:00 Liptovsky Mikul - Zvolen
17:00 Poprad - Nove Zamky
18:00 Nitra - Detva
SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan
19:00 AIK - Leksands
19:00 Almtuna - Troja/Ljungby
19:00 Modo - Pantern
19:00 Sodertalje - HC Vita Hasten
19:00 Tingsryds - IF Bjorkloven
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra
19:00 Visby/Roma - Vallentuna
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra
19:00 Arboga - Vasteras
SWEDEN: SDHL Women
19:00 AIK W - Goteborg W
19:00 Lulea W - Brynas W
19:00 Modo W - Leksands W
SWITZERLAND: National League
19:45 Biel - EHC Kloten
19:45 Davos - Ambri
19:45 Fribourg - Bern
19:45 Lausanne - Servette
19:45 Lugano - Zug
SWITZERLAND: Swiss League
20:00 Academy Zug - Olten
20:00 Langenthal - GCK Lions
20:00 Thurgau - Rapperswil
20:00 Ticino Rockets - La Chaux
UKRAINE: UHL
16:30 Kremenchuk - Donbass
USA: AHL
19:00 Cleveland Monst 1-2 Texas Stars
USA: ECHL
01:05 Atlanta Gladiat 5-4 South Carolina
01:30 Fort Wayne Kome - Toledo Walleye
20:35 Cincinnati Cycl 7-1 Wheeling Nailer
USA: FHL
01:35 Carolina Thunde 3-6 Watertown Wolve
USA: NHL
00:00 Vegas Golden Kn - San Jose Sharks
19:00 Boston Bruins - Pittsburgh Peng
22:00 Anaheim Ducks - Winnipeg Jets
22:00 Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalan
22:00 Philadelphia Fl - New York Island
23:00 Washington Capi - Tampa Bay Light
USA: SPHL
01:05 Roanoke Dawgs 2-4 Fayetteville Ma
02:00 Huntsville Havo - Evansville Thun
22:00 Huntsville Havo 5-2 Pensacola Ice F

R Refresh