21 September 18:36 (Africa/Lagos)

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

ASIA: Asia League
11:30 Nikko Ice Bucks 2-3 Sakhalin
AUSTRIA: EBEL
1st Period Vienna Capitals 0-0 Liwest Linz
1st Period Villach 0-0 Salzburg
BELARUS: Extraleague
3rd Period Mogilev 2-4 Neman Grodno
Break Time Yunost Minsk 3-0 Gomel
Break Time Vitebsk 0-7 Molodechno
Break Time Soligorsk 5-0 Zhlobin
Break Time Novopolotsk 1-3 Belarus U20
Break Time Brest 2-3 Lida
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00 Saint John Sea - Halifax Moosehe
CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ
3rd Period Mlada Boleslav 3-4 Kometa Brno U20
3rd Period Jihlava U20 1-2 Liberec U20
3rd Period Litvinov U20 1-2 Plzen U20
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
3rd Period Trinec 3-2 Liberec
advertisement 1-3
FINLAND: Liiga
3rd Period Tappara 2-5 Jyvaskyla
FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga
17:00 Jokerit U20 0-0 Jyvaskyla U20
GERMANY: DEL
1st Period Krefeld Pinguin 1-3 Bremerhaven
KAZAKHSTAN: Championship
15:00 Gornyak Rudny 1-0 Kokshetau
NORWAY: Get-ligaen
2nd Period Storhamar 0-2 Frisk Asker
2nd Period Valerenga 0-2 Manglerud
2nd Period Lorenskog 2-1 Sparta Sarpsbor
2nd Period Kongsvinger 0-1 Lillehammer
Break Time Stavanger 0-0 Stjernen
RUSSIA: KHL
14:30 Sibir Novosibir 1-3 Dyn. Moscow
15:00 Avangard Omsk 4-1 SKA St. Petersb
15:30 Barys Astana 2-3 Din. Minsk
16:00 HC Yugra 3-0 Lokomotiv Yaros
2nd Period Sp. Moscow 4-3 Vladivostok
3rd Period Jokerit 2-1 CSKA Moscow
Break Time Cherepovets 2-2 Kunlun
RUSSIA: MHL
17:00 Reaktor 4-2 Tyumensky Legio
RUSSIA: NMHL
16:30 Progress Glazov 0-9 Batyr
17:30 Lipetsk 6-1 Loko Junior
Break Time Dizelist 3-7 Polot
RUSSIA: VHL
15:00 Karaganda 2-1ot Krasnoyarsk
15:00 Kazzinc 0-7 Torpedo
15:30 Orsk 5-2 Khimik
15:30 Gornyak Uchaly 3-2pen Zvezda Chekhov
RUSSIA: VHL-B - First stage
14:00 Altay Barnaul 3-3 Cheboksary
Overtime Mordovia 8-4 Tambov
RUSSIA: WHL Women
16:30 Arktik Universi 8-2 St. Petersburg
SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga
3rd Period Ban. Bystrica 1-1 Slovakia U20
SWEDEN: SHL
Break Time Skelleftea - Farjestad BK
Break Time Orebro 0-1 Lulea
Break Time Mora 0-0 Rogle
Break Time Linkopings 2-0 Vaxjo
Break Time Frolunda 2-1 Karlskrona
Break Time Djurgardens 2-0 Malmo
Break Time Brynas 1-1 HV 71
SWITZERLAND: Swiss League
20:00 La Chaux 0-5 de
UKRAINE: UHL
Break Time HC Halytsky Lev 3-4 Kremenchuk
USA: NHL - Pre-season
01:00 Pittsburgh Peng 3-2ot Detroit Red Win
01:00 Philadelphia Fl 6-5ot New York Island
01:00 New York Ranger 3-2ot New Jersey Devi
01:00 New York Island 4-3ot Philadelphia Fl
01:00 Montreal Canadi 3-2 Washington Capi
01:00 Carolina Hurric 2-4 Tampa Bay Light
02:00 St. Louis Blues 1-4 Columbus Blue J
02:00 Winnipeg Jets 3-5 Edmonton Oilers
03:00 Calgary Flames 1-5 Vancouver Canuc
04:00 Anaheim Ducks 5-2 Arizona Coyotes
13:30 Los Angeles Kin 2-1 Vancouver Canuc
WORLD: Club Friendly
17:30 Kettera (Fin) 2-3 Jokipojat (Fin)

R Refresh