18 November 00:00 (Africa/Lagos)

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: EBEL
19:15 Graz 99ers 5-2 Villach
19:15 Liwest Linz 2-3ot Klagenfurt
19:15 Vienna Capitals 0-1 Fehervar AV19
19:45 Bolzano 2-3 Salzburg
CANADA: OHL
01:00 London Knights 7-4 Guelph Storm
01:00 Niagara IceDogs 2-4 Kingston Fronte
01:00 North Bay Batta 4-5ot Soo Greyhounds
01:05 Peterborough Pe 1-4 Oshawa Generals
01:05 Windsor Spitfir 3-6 Owen Sound Atta
01:30 Barrie Colts 2-8 Sudbury Wolves
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00 Halifax Moosehe - Saint John Sea
CANADA: U Sports
00:00 Dalhousie - UPEI
00:00 Moncton - Acadia
00:00 StFX - UNB
CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ
12:00 Jihlava U20 3-2 Karlovy Vary U2
16:15 Olomouc U20 2-1pen Chomutov U20
17:00 Liberec U20 6-5 Mlada Boleslav
17:00 Vitkovice U20 0-3 Sparta Prague U
18:00 Pardubice U20 3-5 Ceske Budejovic
18:00 Trinec U20 1-2ot Slavia Prague U
18:00 Zlin U20 1-3 Litvinov U20
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
15:30 Chomutov 1-3 Litvinov
15:30 Zlin 1-3 Trinec
17:00 Kometa Brno 1-3 Vitkovice
17:00 Pardubice 5-1 Liberec
17:20 Mlada Boleslav 1-2pen Mountfield HK
17:30 Jihlava 1-2 Plzen
18:30 Sparta Prague 3-2pen Olomouc
advertisement 6-4
CZECH REPUBLIC: WSM Liga
17:00 Karlovy Vary 4-2 AZ Havirov
18:00 Litomerice 4-5pen Prerov
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen
19:00 Rodovre Mighty 12-1 Aalborg
19:30 Frederikshavn 4-0 Herlev
19:30 Odense Bulldogs 1-2pen Sonderjyske Ish
EUROPE: BeNe League
20:30 Nijmegen 2-1ot Amstel
EUROPE: Continental Cup - Third round
16:00 Nomad Astana 7-1 DVTK
16:00 Yunost Minsk 4-8 Sheffield
19:45 Rungsted 2-0 Kurbads
20:00 Ritten - Grenoble
FINLAND: Liiga
17:30 Hameenlinna 1-4 TPS Turku
17:30 Ilves 3-2pen Tappara
17:30 Karpat 3-4pen IFK Helsinki
17:30 Pelicans 0-1 Lukko
17:30 SaiPa 6-2 KalPa
FINLAND: Mestis
17:30 Hermes 1-2 Peliitat
17:30 IPK 0-4 Espoo United
17:30 KeuPa 3-6 SaPKo
17:30 K 6-3 Vantaa
FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga
11:00 Tappara U20 1-6 Assat U20
12:00 Ilves U20 5-3 Lukko U20
14:00 Karpat U20 5-4ot Salzburg U20
15:00 Jyvaskyla U20 2-3ot TPS U20
17:00 Vaasan Sport U2 3-2ot Hameenlinna U20
17:30 Blues Espoo U20 3-0 IFK Helsinki U2
17:30 Jukurit U20 6-2 Pelicans Lahti
17:30 KalPa U20 5-4pen SaiPa U20
FINLAND: Suomi-sarja
17:30 Indians Kaarina 2-4 Pyry
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus
19:30 Mulhouse 3-1 Rouen
20:00 Amiens 6-3 Bordeaux
20:00 Nice 0-3 Epinal
20:30 Chamonix Mont 4-2 Blanc
20:30 Lyon 7-4 Angers
GERMANY: DEL
19:30 Augsburger Pant 6-1 Kolner
19:30 Dusseldorf 6-1 Iserlohn Rooste
19:30 Eisbaren Berlin 6-2 ERC Ingolstadt
19:30 Krefeld Pinguin 2-5 Adler Mannheim
19:30 Munchen 4-5pen Schwenninger
19:30 Straubing Tiger 5-4ot Grizzly Wolfsbu
GERMANY: DEL2
19:30 Kaufbeuren 6-1 Crimmitschau
19:30 Lausitzer Fuchs 6-2 Frankfurt Lowen
19:30 Tolzer Lowen 3-2 Freiburg
20:00 Bayreuth 4-0 Bad Nauheim
20:00 Heilbronner 6-2 Dresdner Eislow
20:00 Ravensburg 5-3 Bietigheim/Biss
20:00 Riessersee 4-6 Kassel
GERMANY: Oberliga North
19:30 Fuchse Duisburg 2-1pen Essen
20:00 EC Hannover 9-3 Rostock
20:00 Halle 1-7 Timmendorfer
20:00 Harzer F. 2-4 Crocodiles Hamb
20:00 Herner 3-1 Leipzig
20:00 Tilburg Trapper 6-5ot Hannover Scorpi
GERMANY: Oberliga South
19:30 Landshut 6-2 Weiden
19:30 Peiting 5-2 Deggendorfer
19:30 Starbulls Rosen 3-5 Memmingen
19:45 EHC Waldkraibur 2-5 Lindau
20:00 Miesbach 4-2 Selber
20:00 Regensburg 3-2 Sonthofen
HUNGARY: Erste Liga
17:30 Brasov 3-2 Miercurea Ciuc
18:00 Ujpest - MAC Budapest
18:30 DVTK 4-1 DAB
18:30 Fehervari Titan 5-0 Vienna Capitals
KAZAKHSTAN: Championship
14:00 Gornyak Rudny - HC Astana
14:00 Pavlodar 7-4 Kazzinc
POLAND: Polish Hockey League
18:00 Jastrzebie 3-6 Bytom
18:00 Unia Oswiecim 3-0 Tychy
18:30 Katowice 2-1ot Krakow
18:30 Opole 1-0 MMKS Podhale
RUSSIA: KHL
14:00 Avangard Omsk 3-2ot Sibir Novosibir
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaros 3-0 Salavat Ufa
17:30 CSKA Moscow 2-3 Bars Kazan
17:30 Jokerit 1-2pen Sochi
17:30 Podolsk 2-1ot Niznekamsk
RUSSIA: MHL
09:00 Omskie Yastreby 2-3 Kuznetskie Medv
10:00 Amurskie Tigry 0-5 Loko
13:30 Altay 3-4 Avto
14:00 Snezhnye Barsy 3-2 Tolpar
14:00 Belye Medvedi 5-2 Sibirskie Snaip
15:00 Sarmaty 4-3ot Mamonty Yugry
15:00 MHC Spartak 3-8 SKA
16:00 Reaktor 2-3 Ladya
17:00 HC MVD 6-3 Atlanty
17:00 Kapitan 1-5 Kunlun Junior
17:30 Krylya Sovetov 1-7 Dinamo St. Pete
RUSSIA: VHL
14:30 Chelmet Chelyab 1-4 Tyumen
14:30 Gornyak Uchaly 0-1 Karaganda
14:30 Orsk 2-1 Kazzinc
15:00 Nizhny Tagil 3-2pen Kurhan
15:00 Perm 2-1pen Almetyevsk
15:00 Toros Neftekams 1-2 Izhevsk
17:00 SKA Neva St. Pe 2-4 Krasnoyarsk
17:00 Voronezh 4-1 Metallurg Novok
17:30 Dinamo St. Pete 2-3 Yermak Angarsk
RUSSIA: WHL Women
09:00 Sverdlovsk Regi 5-2 St. Petersburg
16:00 Nizhny Novgorod 4-0 Arktik Universi
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga
17:00 Skalica 4-6 Povazska Bystri
17:00 Trnava 2-4 Presov
18:00 Dubnica 4-3 Michalovce
18:00 Topolcany 19-3 Spisska Nova Ve
18:30 Bratislava 1-6 Nove Zamky B
SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga
17:00 Ban. Bystrica 2-4 Zilina
17:00 Liptovsky Mikul 3-2 Kosice
17:00 Nitra 1-2 Zvolen
17:00 Poprad 4-2 Dukla Trencin
18:00 Detva 7-1 Nove Zamky
SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan
19:00 Leksands 2-3 Pantern
19:00 Modo 5-1 IF Bjorkloven
19:00 Oskarshamn 2-3 AIK
19:00 Timra 5-1 Sodertalje
19:00 Vasterviks IK 3-2 Tingsryds
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra
19:00 Visby/Roma 2-6 Sollentuna
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra
19:00 Halmstad 3-0 Kallinge/Ronneb
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra
19:00 Koping 3-2 Surahammars
19:00 Vasteras 4-5pen Enkopings
SWEDEN: SDHL Women
19:30 Djurgardens W 3-2 Modo W
SWEDEN: SHL
19:00 HV 71 2-1 Linkopings
SWITZERLAND: National League
19:45 Davos 4-2 Biel
19:45 Fribourg 2-5 Langnau Tigers
19:45 Lausanne 4-2 Zurich
19:45 Zug 5-6pen Ambri
SWITZERLAND: Swiss League
19:45 Olten 6-0 Visp
19:45 Rapperswil 5-3 GCK Lions
20:00 Langenthal 4-0 Ajoie
20:00 Thurgau 6-4 Winterthur
USA: AHL
01:00 Cleveland Monst 2-3 Milwaukee Admir
USA: ECHL
01:00 Norfolk Admiral 4-2 Adirondack Thun
01:05 Atlanta Gladiat 6-5ot Orlando Solar B
USA: NHL
01:00 New York Island 1-0ot Carolina Hurric
01:00 Toronto Maple L 4-5 New Jersey Devi
01:30 Montreal Canadi 1-3 Arizona Coyotes
01:30 Ottawa Senators 6-1 Pittsburgh Peng
01:30 Tampa Bay Light 6-4 Dallas Stars
02:00 Minnesota Wild 3-2pen Nashville Preda
02:00 Winnipeg Jets 6-2 Philadelphia Fl
03:00 Colorado Avalan 1-4 Washington Capi
03:00 Edmonton Oilers 2-5 St. Louis Blues
04:00 Vancouver Canuc 1-2 Vegas Golden Kn
04:30 Los Angeles Kin 0-2 Boston Bruins
04:30 San Jose Sharks 5-3 Florida Panther
USA: SPHL
01:05 Roanoke Dawgs 2-1 Macon Mayhem

R Refresh