21 March 09:34 (Africa/Lagos)

Cricket Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRALIA: Sheffield Shield
00:30 Tasmanian Tiger 117-375 New South Wales
01:00 Southern Redbac - Victorian Bushr
2nd Innings Western Warrior 279-175 Queensland Bull
SOUTH AFRICA: CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
08:30 KwaZulu-Natal - Northern Cape
08:30 KwaZulu-Natal I - Boland
09:30 Namibia - North West
1st Innings Free State 18-0 Eastern Provinc
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
1st Innings Cape Cobras 0-13 Knights
1st Innings Titans 0-36 Highveld Lions
WORLD: One Day International Women
05:20 Sri Lanka W - England W

R Refresh

Cricket Last Scores

BANGLADESH: Dhaka Premier League
04:00 Brothers Union 267-264 Uttara Sporting
04:00 Khelaghar Samaj 212-185 Bangladesh Krir
04:00 Prime Doleshwar 231-230 Gazi Group Cric
NEW ZEALAND: Plunket Shield
22:30 Northern Distri 657-515 Central Distric
22:30 Otago Volts 483-620 Auckland Aces
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
12:30 Warriors 223-229 Dolphins
BANGLADESH: Dhaka Premier League
04:00 Abahani Limited 206-203 Shinepukur Cric
04:00 Legends of Rupg 295-296 Mohammedan Spor
04:00 Sheikh Jamal Dh 206-344 Prime Bank Cric
WORLD: Twenty20 International
17:00 South Africa 134-134 Sri Lanka
WORLD: One Day International Women
05:20 Sri Lanka W 187-188 England W
WORLD: Test Series
05:30 Afghanistan 463-460 Ireland
NEW ZEALAND: Plunket Shield
22:30 Wellington Fire - Canterbury KIng
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Regional 4-Day
15:00 Jamaica 347-671 Trinidad & Toba
PAKISTAN: Super League - Play Offs
15:00 Quetta Gladiato 139-138 Peshawar Zalmi
SOUTH AFRICA: CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
08:30 KwaZulu-Natal I 328-331 Easterns
08:30 Gauteng 166-160 Border
08:30 Northerns 308-298 Western Provinc
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
09:00 Knights 208-150 Dolphins
WORLD: Test Series
05:30 Mashonaland 115-47 Rhinos
ZIMBABWE: Twenty20 Competition - Play Offs
08:30 Matabeleland 113-0 Mountaineers
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Regional 4-Day
15:00 Barbados 191-173 Leeward Islands
WORLD: One Day International
12:00 South Africa 135-225 Sri Lanka
advertisement United Arab Emi 182-158 USA
WORLD: Test Series
23:00 New Zealand - Bangladesh
WORLD: Twenty20 International
11:00 Sri Lanka W 159-331 England W
BANGLADESH: Dhaka Premier League
04:00 Khelaghar Samaj 138-142 Gazi Group Cric
04:00 Prime Doleshwar 248-251 Mohammedan Spor
04:00 Uttara Sporting 181-201 Bangladesh Krir
PAKISTAN: Super League - Play Offs
15:00 Peshawar Zalmi 214-166 Islamabad Unite
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
12:30 Dolphins 230-300 Titans
12:30 Warriors 121-122 Knights
WORLD: Twenty20 International
11:00Abandoned Matabeleland 189-106 Rhinos
Abandoned Mashonaland - Mountaineers
AUSTRALIA: Sheffield Shield
00:30 New South Wales 237-300 Victorian Bushr
00:30 Tasmanian Tiger 251-650 Western Warrior
BANGLADESH: Dhaka Premier League
04:00 Abahani Limited 236-222 Brothers Union
04:00 Legends of Rupg 163-166 Prime Bank Cric
04:00 Sheikh Jamal Dh 106-94 Shinepukur Cric
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy - Play Offs
13:00 Maharashtra 155-159 Karnataka
PAKISTAN: Super League - Play Offs
15:00 Islamabad Unite 164-161 Karachi Kings
SOUTH AFRICA: CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
09:00 Matabeleland 175-69 Mountaineers
ZIMBABWE: Twenty20 Competition
08:30 Mashonaland 159-158 Rhinos
AUSTRALIA: Sheffield Shield
01:00 Queensland Bull 245-202 Southern Redbac
PAKISTAN: Super League - Play Offs
15:00 Peshawar Zalmi 176-186 Quetta Gladiato
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
12:30 Titans 155-151 Cape Cobras
WORLD: One Day International
09:00 India 237-272 Australia
12:00 South Africa 190-189 Sri Lanka
ZIMBABWE: Twenty20 Competition
08:30 Mashonaland 197-182 Matabeleland
13:00 Mountaineers 184-182 Rhinos
BANGLADESH: Dhaka Premier League
04:00 Gazi Group Cric 252-249 Bangladesh Krir
04:00 Khelaghar Samaj 225-228 Mohammedan Spor
04:00 Prime Doleshwar 302-301 Prime Bank Cric
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy - Winners stage
04:30 Mumbai 183-137 Uttar Pradesh
09:00 Railways 156-177 Maharashtra
09:00 Vidarbha 138-140 Karnataka
13:00 Gujarat 121-125 Bengal
NEW ZEALAND: Plunket Shield
22:30 Canterbury KIng 350-270 Auckland Aces
22:30 Otago Volts 593-591 Wellington Fire
WORLD: Test Series
23:00 New Zealand 432-420 Bangladesh
advertisement Mashonaland 82-84 Mountaineers
ZIMBABWE: Twenty20 Competition
08:30 Matabeleland 180-183 Rhinos
BANGLADESH: Dhaka Premier League
04:00 Abahani Limited 285-96 Uttara Sporting
04:00 Legends of Rupg 357-334 Shinepukur Cric
04:00 Sheikh Jamal Dh 180-183 Brothers Union
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy - Winners stage
05:00 Gujarat 112-110 Railways
09:00 Jharkhand 139-153 Maharashtra
09:00 Vidarbha 137-138 Mumbai
13:00 Delhi 142-140 Uttar Pradesh
NEW ZEALAND: Plunket Shield
22:30 Central Distric 390-389 Northern Distri
PAKISTAN: Super League
10:00 Lahore Qalandar 140-141 Multan
15:00 Karachi Kings 142-203 Peshawar Zalmi
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Regional 4-Day
15:00 Barbados 316-468 Jamaica
15:00 Leeward Islands 429-426 Windward Island
19:00 Guyana 328-326 Trinidad & Toba
PAKISTAN: Super League
10:00 Karachi Kings 190-189 Quetta Gladiato
SOUTH AFRICA: CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
08:30 North West 274-162 Boland
WORLD: One Day International
08:30 India 358-359 Australia
09:00 South Africa 331-121 Sri Lanka
09:00 West Indies 71-72 England
WORLD: Test Series
1st Innings Afghanistan 216-219 Ireland
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy - Winners stage
04:30 Karnataka 112-109 Delhi
09:00 Bengal 127-126 Jharkhand
09:00 Vidarbha 143-133 Uttar Pradesh
13:00 Gujarat 143-149 Maharashtra
SOUTH AFRICA: CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
08:30 -
BANGLADESH: Dhaka Premier League
04:00 Gazi Group Cric 182-183 Mohammedan Spor
04:00 Khelaghar Samaj 195-196 Prime Bank Cric
04:00 Prime Doleshwar 176-175 Shinepukur Cric
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy - Winners stage
05:00 Bengal 138-139 Maharashtra
09:00 Delhi 144-148 Mumbai
09:00 Karnataka 149-139 Uttar Pradesh
13:00 Jharkhand 136-135 Railways
PAKISTAN: Super League
15:00 Lahore Qalandar 189-238 Islamabad Unite
advertisement Dolphins 218-220 Cape Cobras
SOUTH AFRICA: CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
09:00 India W 118-119 England W
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
09:00 Knights 0-22 Highveld Lions
WORLD: Test Series
1st Innings Mashonaland 203-202 Matabeleland
AUSTRALIA: Sheffield Shield
00:30 Victorian Bushr 761-483 Tasmanian Tiger
BANGLADESH: Dhaka Premier League
04:00 Abahani Limited 216-156 Bangladesh Krir
04:00 Legends of Rupg 221-220 Brothers Union
04:00 Sheikh Jamal Dh 240-249 Uttara Sporting
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy - Winners stage
05:00 Jharkhand 148-147 Gujarat
09:00 Delhi 83-85 Vidarbha
09:00 Railways 142-143 Bengal
13:00 Mumbai 97-98 Karnataka
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Regional 4-Day
advertisement Titans 185-132 Warriors
WORLD: One Day International
08:30 India 281-313 Australia
09:00 West Indies 45-182 England
WORLD: Test Series
23:00 Afghanistan 223-114 Ireland
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
12:30 Highveld Lions 278-281 Cape Cobras
WORLD: Test Series
advertisement India W 111-114 England W
WORLD: One Day International
12:00 South Africa 251-138 Sri Lanka
WORLD: Twenty20 International
1st Innings West Indies 160-160 England
AUSTRALIA: Sheffield Shield
01:00 Queensland Bull 274-448 New South Wales
03:30 Western Warrior 400-399 Southern Redbac
PAKISTAN: Super League
12:30 Lahore Qalandar 124-125 Peshawar Zalmi
17:00 Islamabad Unite 137-180 Quetta Gladiato
WORLD: One Day International
08:30 Afghanistan 256-260 Ireland
09:00 India 250-242 Australia
ZIMBABWE: Pro50 Championship
08:30 Matabeleland 207-331 Mountaineers
NEW ZEALAND: Plunket Shield
22:30 Canterbury KIng 552-550 Wellington Fire
22:30 Central Distric 584-579 Otago Volts
22:30 Northern Distri 376-717 Auckland Aces
PAKISTAN: Super League
12:30 Peshawar Zalmi 165-166 Quetta Gladiato
17:00 Karachi Kings 120-118 Multan
WORLD: Twenty20 International Women
05:30 India W 119-160 England W
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Regional 4-Day
15:00 Barbados 314-319 Guyana
15:00 Jamaica 388-522 Leeward Islands
15:00 Trinidad & Toba 551-221 Windward Island
SOUTH AFRICA: CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
08:30 Boland 151-152 Western Provinc
08:30 Free State 223-193 Border
08:30 Northern Cape 163-159 KwaZulu-Natal I
08:30 South Western D 200-246 Eastern Provinc
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
09:00 Warriors 314-369 Titans
advertisement New Zealand 715-663 Bangladesh
WORLD: One Day International
09:00 Australia W 233-231 New Zealand W
WORLD: One Day International Women
01:50 Mashonaland 96-95 Rhinos
WORLD: Test Series
23:00 South Africa 232-231 Sri Lanka
ZIMBABWE: Pro50 Championship
08:30 Matabeleland 240-235 Mountaineers
NEW ZEALAND: Plunket Shield
1st Innings Dolphins 139-254 Knights
SOUTH AFRICA: CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup
09:00 Afghanistan 250-0 Ireland
09:00 India 240-236 Australia
09:00 West Indies 115-113 England
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
04:30 Assam 104-102 Arunachal Prade
04:30 Chhattisgarh 220-104 Mizoram
04:30 Delhi 119-118 Nagaland
04:30 Maharashtra 50-0 Tripura
04:30Abandoned Hyderabad 57-0 Uttarakhand
04:30Abandoned Madhya 164-114 Sikkim
05:00 Rajasthan 129-110 Bihar
05:30 Haryana 124-138 Karnataka
05:30 Odisha 108-111 Bengal
08:30 Baroda 76-0 Uttar Pradesh
08:30 Manipur 161-252 Andhra
09:00 Saurashtra 100-99 Goa
09:00Abandoned Puducherry 0-67 Services
09:00Abandoned Meghalaya 121-213 Tamil Nadu
Abandoned Jharkhand 180-176 Kerala
Abandoned Gujarat 121-122 Vidarbha
Abandoned Punjab 153-149 Railways
PAKISTAN: Super League
12:30 Islamabad Unite 176-177 Peshawar Zalmi
17:00 Multan 121-122 Quetta Gladiato
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
12:30 Cape Cobras 237-320 Titans
12:30 Warriors 309-276 Highveld Lions
WORLD: Test Series
1st Innings Mashonaland 284-283 Matabeleland
ZIMBABWE: Pro50 Championship
08:30 Rhinos 181-228 Mountaineers
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
04:30 Chhattisgarh 162-188 Bengal
04:30 Jammu & Kashmir 184-182 Manipur
04:30 Kerala 105-103 Nagaland
04:30 Puducherry 102-105 Tripura
04:30 Uttarakhand 91-209 Uttar Pradesh
05:00 Railways 113-109 Sikkim
05:30 Assam 80-81 Haryana
05:30 Himachal Prades 150-141 Rajasthan
05:30 Meghalaya 124-126 Bihar
08:30 Mizoram 122-125 Arunachal Prade
08:30 Odisha 104-155 Karnataka
09:00 Baroda 163-164 Maharashtra
09:00 Hyderabad 135-141 Services
09:00 Jharkhand 176-179 Andhra
09:00 Mumbai 147-139 Saurashtra
09:00 Punjab 205-126 Goa
09:30 Tamil Nadu 142-141 Vidarbha
PAKISTAN: Super League
12:30 Multan 172-176 Peshawar Zalmi
17:00 Karachi Kings 134-133 Lahore Qalandar
WORLD: One Day International
08:30 India W 205-208 England W
WORLD: Test Series
1st Innings Afghanistan 165-161 Ireland
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
09:00 Services 137-138 Uttar Pradesh
09:30 Gujarat 199-116 Bihar
PAKISTAN: Super League
12:30 Lahore Qalandar 107-106 Quetta Gladiato
17:00 Islamabad Unite 169-168 Karachi Kings
SOUTH AFRICA: Momentum 1 Day Cup
12:30 Highveld Lions 311-309 Titans
WORLD: One Day International
14:30 West Indies 389-418 England
advertisement India 190-194 Australia
INDIA: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy
04:30 Assam 142-143 Odisha
04:30 Chhattisgarh 171-175 Karnataka
04:30 Hyderabad 80-79 Tripura
04:30 Jharkhand 197-143 Nagaland
04:30 Kerala 159-65 Jammu & Kashmir

R Refresh