24 September 09:34 (Africa/Lagos)

Cricket Live Scores

R Refresh |

INDIA: Vijay Hazare Trophy
05:30Abandoned Andhra - Hyderabad
05:30Abandoned Bihar - Puducherry
05:30Abandoned Goa - Karnataka
05:30Abandoned Haryana 257-46 Services
05:30Abandoned Mumbai - Vidarbha
05:30Abandoned Surrey - Essex
05:30Abandoned Derbyshire - Gloucestershire
1st Innings Assam 221-44 Jharkhand
1st Innings Baroda - Punjab
1st Innings Hampshire - Lancashire
1st Innings Nottinghamshire - Somerset
1st Innings Glamorgan - Leicestershire
Abandoned Arunachal Prade 16-317 Meghalaya
Abandoned Delhi - Uttar Pradesh
Abandoned Gujarat 212-18 Tripura
Abandoned Kerala - Madhya
Abandoned Nagaland 206-22 Uttarakhand
Abandoned Worcestershire - Yorkshire
Abandoned Durham - Middlesex
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One
11:30 West Indies W - South Africa W
11:30 Northamptonshir - Sussex
11:30 Warwickshire - Kent
11:30 Sri Lanka W - India W
AFRICA: Africa T20 Cup - Play Offs
1st Innings Gauteng 0-0 Border

R Refresh

Cricket Last Scores

09:30 Gauteng 171-144 North West
13:30 Border 135-134 Easterns
ASIA: Asia Cup - Winners stage
13:30 Afghanistan 246-249 Bangladesh
13:30 India 238-237 Pakistan
AUSTRALIA: One-Day Cup
01:30 New South Wales 261-327 Victorian Bushr
INDIA: Vijay Hazare Trophy
05:30 Chhattisgarh 138-133 Kerala
05:30 Goa 148-152 Himachal Prades
05:30 Haryana 112-108 Jammu & Kashmir
05:30 Hyderabad 196-110 Saurashtra
05:30 Maharashtra 281-187 Punjab
05:30 Mizoram - Puducherry
05:30 Odisha 0-95 Uttar Pradesh
05:30 Rajasthan 133-134 Tamil Nadu
05:30Abandoned Arunachal Prade - Manipur
05:30Abandoned Mumbai 400-227 Railways
Abandoned Bengal 272-263 Tripura
Abandoned Nagaland 122-121 Sikkim
AUSTRALIA: One-Day Cup
02:00 Queensland Bull 316-317 Tasmanian Tiger
08:00 Western Warrior 240-237 Southern Redbac
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam One Day Cup
07:00 Cheetas 334-340 Khan RL
07:00 Islamabad Leopa 295-294 Sui Gas
07:00 Karachi Whites 201-200 ZTBL
07:00 Lahore Blues 195-257 WAPDA
07:00 Lahore Whites 298-317 Habib Bank
07:00 Multan 133-265 Sui Southern Ga
07:00 Peshawar Panthe 241-285 National Bank
07:00 Rawalpindi 262-263 Pakistan TV
WORLD: Twenty20 International Women
06:00 Sri Lanka W 131-132 India W
ASIA: Asia Cup - Winners stage
13:30 Bangladesh 173-174 India
13:30 Afghanistan 257-258 Pakistan
INDIA: Vijay Hazare Trophy
05:30 Arunachal Prade 306-257 Sikkim
05:30 Assam 81-83 Haryana
05:30 Chhattisgarh 252-250 Uttar Pradesh
05:30 Delhi 178-205 Hyderabad
05:30 Goa 317-275 Railways
05:30 Jammu & Kashmir 79-81 Tripura
05:30 Karnataka 274-362 Mumbai
05:30 Kerala 118-117 Odisha
05:30 Meghalaya 246-247 Nagaland
05:30 Puducherry 226-291 Uttarakhand
05:30 Punjab 278-137 Vidarbha
05:30 Services 232-315 Tamil Nadu
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One
11:30 Somerset 314-485 Surrey
11:30 Yorkshire 471-157 Hampshire
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two
11:30 Gloucestershire 131-173 Northamptonshir
11:30 Middlesex 622-505 Derbyshire
11:30 Sussex 343-821 Warwickshire
ASIA: Asia Cup
13:30 Afghanistan 255-119 Bangladesh
AUSTRALIA: One-Day Cup
08:00 New South Wales 241-245 Southern Redbac
INDIA: Vijay Hazare Trophy
05:30 Andhra 186-184 Odisha
05:30 Baroda 151-254 Vidarbha
05:30 Bengal 98-96 Jammu & Kashmir
05:30 Bihar 163-160 Uttarakhand
05:30 Chhattisgarh 268-146 Madhya
05:30 Delhi 238-237 Saurashtra
05:30 Gujarat 210-205 Tamil Nadu
05:30 Himachal Prades 170-187 Railways
05:30 Jharkhand 76-73 Rajasthan
05:30 Karnataka 107-245 Maharashtra
05:30 Manipur 85-84 Sikkim
05:30 Meghalaya 155-154 Mizoram
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One
11:30 Essex 474-345 Worcestershire
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two
11:30 Kent 436-264 Glamorgan
advertisement West Indies W - South Africa W
ASIA: Asia Cup
13:30 India 164-162 Pakistan
AUSTRALIA: One-Day Cup
02:00 Tasmanian Tiger 321-256 Victorian Bushr
INDIA: Vijay Hazare Trophy
05:30 Karachi Whites 461-382 ZTBL
05:30 Lahore Whites 340-620 Habib Bank
05:30 Andhra 190-183 Kerala
05:30 Arunachal Prade 237-234 Mizoram
05:30 Bihar 254-253 Nagaland
05:30 Goa 266-267 Maharashtra
05:30 Haryana - Jharkhand
05:30 Manipur 120-121 Puducherry
05:30 Saurashtra 303-278 Uttar Pradesh
05:30 Services 104-118 Tripura
Abandoned Baroda 238-239 Mumbai
Abandoned Hyderabad 235-231 Madhya
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam Trophy
07:00 Rawalpindi 440-436 Pakistan TV
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One
advertisement Leicestershire 321-127 Durham
INDIA: Vijay Hazare Trophy
05:30 Assam - Gujarat
1st Innings Himachal Prades 76-290 Punjab
ASIA: Asia Cup
13:30 Hong Kong 259-285 India
AUSTRALIA: One-Day Cup
08:00 Western Warrior 206-204 New South Wales
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam Trophy
07:00 Cheetas 425-429 Khan RL
07:00 Islamabad Leopa 284-591 Sui Gas
07:00 Lahore Blues 310-326 WAPDA
07:00 Multan 323-277 Sui Southern Ga
ASIA: Asia Cup
13:30 Afghanistan 249-158 Sri Lanka
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Premier League - Play Offs
23:00 Guyana Amazon W 147-150 Trinbago Knight
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam Trophy
07:00 Peshawar Panthe 195-194 National Bank
WORLD: One Day International Women
16:00 West Indies W 161-201 South Africa W
AFRICA: Africa T20 Cup
09:30 Gauteng 133-136 Northerns
09:30 Kenya 183-183 Namibia
09:30 Limpopo 116-112 Nigeria
09:30 Western Provinc 152-154 Uganda
13:00 KwaZulu 130-131 Natal Inland
13:00 Boland 142-141 Northern Cape
13:00 Border 141-137 Eastern Provinc
13:00 South Western D 148-150 Zimbabwe Select
ASIA: Asia Cup
13:30 Hong Kong 116-120 Pakistan
AUSTRALIA: One-Day Cup
02:00 Queensland Bull 227-240 Victorian Bushr
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam Trophy
advertisement Sri Lanka W 257-253 India W
AFRICA: Africa T20 Cup
13:30 Mpumalanga - Namibia
13:30 Limpopo 160-262 North West
13:30 Boland 67-64 Nigeria
13:30 Border 133-130 Kenya
13:30 Free State 121-156 Gauteng
13:30 Northerns 121-120 South Western D
13:30 Easterns 143-146 Uganda
09:30 KwaZulu - Natal
09:30 Easterns - KwaZulu
09:30 Northern Cape - Nigeria
09:30 Free State - South Western D
09:30 Boland - North West
09:30 Border - Mpumalanga
09:30 Eastern Provinc - Kenya
09:30 Northerns - Zimbabwe Select
ASIA: Asia Cup
13:30 Bangladesh 261-124 Sri Lanka
ASIA: East Asia Cup
03:30 China 103-107 Japan
07:30 Hong Kong - South Korea
ASIA: East Asia Cup - Play Offs
10:00 Japan - Hong Kong
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Premier League - Play Offs
02:00 Trinbago Knight 165-145 St. Kitts & Nev
advertisement Worcestershire 169-149 Lancashire
UNITED KINGDOM: Vitality Blast - Play Offs
12:00 Sussex 202-167 Somerset
15:30 Sussex 157-158 Worcestershire
AFRICA: Africa T20 Cup
13:30 Limpopo 98-104 Boland
13:30 North West 162-165 Northern Cape
ASIA: East Asia Cup
03:30 Japan 158-74 South Korea
07:30 Hong Kong 107-112 China
AFRICA: Africa T20 Cup
09:30 Eastern Provinc 150-135 Namibia
09:30 Easterns 173-115 Western Provinc
09:30 Free State 136-150 Northerns
09:30 Gauteng 53-48 Zimbabwe Select
09:30 Limpopo 125-111 Northern Cape
09:30 Mpumalanga 166-170 Kenya
09:30 North West 116-131 Nigeria
13:30 Border 193-197 Namibia
13:30 Eastern Provinc 170-159 Mpumalanga
13:30 Free State 145-149 Zimbabwe Select
13:30 Gauteng 170-130 South Western D
13:30 Boland 98-104 Limpopo
13:30 Northern Cape - North West
ASIA: East Asia Cup
03:30 China 67-72 South Korea
07:30 Hong Kong 106-155 Japan
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Premier League - Play Offs
00:00 Jamaica Tallawa 191-193 St. Kitts & Nev
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam One Day Cup
07:00 Cheetas 304-298 Sui Gas
07:00 Islamabad Leopa 290-296 Khan RL
07:00 Karachi Whites 216-275 Sui Southern Ga
07:00 Lahore Blues 180-181 Pakistan TV
07:00 Lahore Whites 111-295 National Bank
07:00 Multan 259-313 WAPDA
07:00 Peshawar Panthe 208-198 Habib Bank
07:00 Rawalpindi 224-251 ZTBL
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One
11:30 Nottinghamshire 514-515 Essex
11:30 Worcestershire 539-542 Surrey
11:30 Yorkshire 481-386 Lancashire
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two
11:30 Glamorgan 388-389 Gloucestershire
11:30 Northamptonshir 454-456 Derbyshire
advertisement Sri Lanka W 212-219 India W
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Premier League - Play Offs
00:00 Trinbago Knight 122-126 Guyana Amazon W
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two
11:30 Durham 443-257 Sussex
11:30 Leicestershire 296-400 Warwickshire
11:30 Middlesex 347-349 Kent
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam Trophy
07:00 Cheetas 409-461 Sui Gas
07:00 Karachi Whites 568-531 Sui Southern Ga
07:00 Lahore Blues 468-513 Pakistan TV
07:00 Lahore Whites 68-321 National Bank
07:00 Multan 457-463 WAPDA
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One
11:30 Hampshire 223-222 Somerset
WORLD: Test Series
12:00 England 755-637 India
advertisement 98-100
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Premier League
00:00 Guyana Amazon W 158-154 Trinbago Knight
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam Trophy
07:00 Peshawar Panthe 352-350 Habib Bank
07:00 Rawalpindi 246-244 ZTBL
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Premier League
02:00 Guyana Amazon W 173-177 Jamaica Tallawa
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam Trophy
07:00 Islamabad Leopa 206-207 Khan RL
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Premier League
02:00 Trinbago Knight 180-171 Barbados Triden
INDIA: Duleep Trophy - Play Offs
10:00 India Red 354-541 India Blue
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One
11:30 Nottinghamshire 541-498 Yorkshire
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two
11:30 Gloucestershire 547-353 Middlesex
11:30 Kent 424-322 Northamptonshir
11:30 Warwickshire 509-407 Durham
ASIA: Asia Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
03:30 Hong Kong 179-176 United Arab Emi
INDIA: Karnataka Premier League - Play Offs
15:00 Bengaluru 101-106 Bijapur Bulls
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Premier League
02:00 Trinbago Knight 170-103 Guyana Amazon W
PAKISTAN: Quaid-e-Azam One Day Cup
07:00 Peshawar Panthe 79-80 Khan RL
07:00 Cheetas 323-394 National Bank
07:00 Islamabad Leopa 271-272 Habib Bank
07:00 Karachi Whites 163-164 WAPDA
07:00 Lahore Blues 307-222 ZTBL
07:00 Lahore Whites 252-295 Sui Gas
07:00 Multan 138-140 Pakistan TV
07:00 Rawalpindi 167-170 Sui Southern Ga
advertisement 352-353
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship One
11:30 Essex 448-357 Surrey
11:30 Worcestershire 422-253 Hampshire
UNITED KINGDOM: County Championship Two
11:30 Derbyshire 383-242 Glamorgan
11:30 Sussex 338-292 Leicestershire
INDIA: Karnataka Premier League - Play Offs
15:00 Hubli Tigers 134-136 Bijapur Bulls

R Refresh