24 April 14:59 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links
We've proudly anounce that, now you can use our "Odds comparison". On the games list you'll see "Odds" link for each match.

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Liga A
02:00 Ferro 102-105ot Boca Juniors
02:00 Quilmes 76-94 La Union
02:30 Estudiantes 92-76 Argentino
03:00 Olimpico 73-83 San Lorenzo
BELARUS: Premier League - Play Offs
15:00 Grodno - Gomel
17:00 Tsmoki Minsk - Prinemane
17:00 Rubon - Impuls
17:00 Borisfen - Tsmoki Minsk 2
BELGIUM: EuroMillions Basketball League
20:30 Leuven Bears - Antwerp Giants
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
01:00 Caxias do Sul 70-80 Mogi
BULGARIA: NBL
17:30 Yambol - Cherno More
17:30 Levski - Lukoil Academic
17:30 Academic Bultex - Beroe
17:30 Balkan - Rilski Sportist
advertisement 123-110
CANADA: NBL - Play Offs
00:00 Moncton - Halifax
23:30 St. John's Edge - London
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
17:30 Hradec Kralove - Nymburk W
DENMARK: Dameligaen Women - Play Offs
18:30 Stevnsgade W - Horsholm W
EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs
19:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiakos
21:00 Baskonia - Fenerbahce
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
17:30 Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagul
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
17:15 PeKa W - Lappeenranta W
FRANCE: LNB
20:00 Monaco - Hyeres
20:00 Le Portel - Antibes
20:00 Gravelines - Dunkerque
20:00 Cholet - Elan Bearnais
20:00 Chalons - Reims
20:00 Boulazac - Nanterre
20:45 Strasbourg - Limoges
FRANCE: Pro B
20:00 Nantes - Caen
20:00 Lille - Aix Maurienne
20:00 Fos - sur
20:00 Denain - Voltaire
20:00 Charleville Mez - Evreux
20:00 Ada Blois - Le Havre
FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
19:30 Pelister - Kozuv
GERMANY: BBL
19:00 Gotha - Tubingen
GERMANY: Pro A - Play Offs
19:30 PS Karlsruhe - Vechta
20:00 Trier - Crailsheim
HUNGARY: Division 1 Women - 5th-8th places
18:00 Cegledi W - Miskolc W
HUNGARY: Division 1 Women - Play Offs
18:00 UNI Gyor W - ZTE NKK W
HUNGARY: NB I. A - 6th-10th places
18:00 Kaposvari - Szedeak
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
21:15 Haukar W - Valur W
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
15:30 Tobol Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau
LATVIA: LBL
18:00 Jurmala - Betsafe/Liepaja
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga - Winners stage
18:30 Mornar Bar - Buducnost
19:00 Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska
19:05 Tivat - Ulcinj
NETHERLANDS: DBL
19:30 Donar Groningen - BAL Weert
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
17:15 BCM Pitesti - BC Steaua Bucur
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
18:00 MBA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow
3rd Quarter Inventa Kursk W - Kazanochka K. W
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - Play Offs
16:00 Nadezhda W 52-39 Enisey Krasnoya
SERBIA: Superleague
18:00 Borac - Crvena zvezda m
19:00 Mega Bemax - Mladost Admiral
19:30 Zlatibor Cajeti - Tamis Petrohemi
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:00 Kosice - Inter Bratislav
SWEDEN: Ligan - Play Offs
18:04 Sodertalje - BC Lulea
19:30 Norrkoping - Boras
TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
17:00 Hatay W - Mersin BB W
18:00 Fenerbahce W - Besiktas W
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
18:00 BC Dnipro 61-79 Cherkaski Mavpy
URUGUAY: Liga Capital - Play Offs
02:15 Nacional 100-119 Aguada
USA: NBA - Play Offs
02:00 Minnesota Timbe 113-96 Houston Rockets

R Refresh