15 November 13:53 (Africa/Lagos)

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

AFRICA: Africa Champions Cup
09:00 Gombe Bulls 47-67 ASB Mazembe
11:15 Kano Pillars 86-95 City Oilers
13:30 AS Sale 80-89 ASB New Generat
15:45 Monastir 94-83 Petroliers
18:00 ES Rades 65-52 Inter Clube
20:15 Libolo 86-67 Ferroviario Bei
09:00 ASB New Generat 60-81 City Oilers
11:15 Gombe Bulls 75-67 Libolo
13:30 Petroliers 101-92 ASB Mazembe
15:45 Monastir 73-69 Ferroviario Bei
18:00 Kano Pillars 75-97 ES Rades
20:15 AS Sale 81-78 Inter Clube
09:00 ASB Mazembe 72-79 Ferroviario Bei
11:15 City Oilers 49-67 Inter Clube
13:30 Petroliers 103-75 Gombe Bulls
15:45 Libolo 72-77 Monastir
18:00 ES Rades 71-78 AS Sale
20:15 ASB New Generat 66-83 Kano Pillars
09:00 Libolo 87-84 Petroliers
11:15 City Oilers 81-91 AS Sale
13:30 Ferroviario Bei 71-60 Gombe Bulls
15:45 ASB Mazembe 67-91 Monastir
18:00 ES Rades 108-67 ASB New Generat
20:15 Inter Clube 94-73 Kano Pillars
09:00 Kano Pillars 83-112 AS Sale
11:15 Ferroviario Bei 80-104 Petroliers
13:30 Inter Clube 89-67 ASB New Generat
15:45 ASB Mazembe 65-90 Libolo
18:00 City Oilers 64-102 ES Rades
20:15 Gombe Bulls 62-90 Monastir
12:30 City Oilers 44-98 Libolo
14:45 BEAC Basketball 56-81 Petroliers
17:00 Primeiro d Agos 75-88 Africain Tunis
19:15 Kano Pillars 76-92 Al Ahly
12:30 Primeiro d Agos 79-83 Kano Pillars
14:45 BEAC Basketball 67-65ot City Oilers
17:00 Petroliers 90-78 AS Sale
19:15 Africain Tunis 79-77 Nzui
19:15 BEAC Basketball - Libolo
12:30 Nzui 75-86 Manto
14:45 AS Sale 83-72 City Oilers
17:00 Al Ahly 68-64 Primeiro d Agos
17:00 Africain Tunis 74-79ot Al Ahly
19:15 AS Sale 91-71 BEAC Basketball
17:00 Libolo 93-84 Petroliers
13:30 Kano Pillars 79-55 Ascut
15:45 Libolo 71-55 El Gezira
18:00 Primeiro d Agos 68-51 Inter Club
20:15 Petro Atletico 67-70 FAR Rabat
13:30 FAR Rabat 67-57 Adesba
15:45 ES Rades 81-73 El Gezira
18:00 Kano Pillars 69-103 Libolo
20:15 Petro Atletico 97-57 Inter Club
17:00 Primeiro d Agos 74-55 Petro Atletico
19:15 Ascut 59-98 Libolo
13:59 Adesba 66-65 Inter Club
15:45 El Gezira 83-58 Kano Pillars
18:00 Primeiro d Agos 54-41 FAR Rabat
20:15 Adesba 54-85 Petro Atletico
13:30 Ascut 70-82 ES Rades
15:45 Inter Club 65-73 FAR Rabat
18:00 Adesba 43-67 Primeiro d Agos
20:15 Libolo 83-81 ES Rades
13:30 Ascut 61-96 El Gezira
AFRICA: Africa Champions Cup - 5th-8th places
11:15 Inter Clube 96-91 Petroliers
13:30 Ferroviario Bei 70-82 City Oilers
13:30 Ferroviario Bei 76-72 Inter Clube
15:45 City Oilers 87-81 Petroliers
12:30 Petroliers 59-66 Africain Tunis
08:45 BEAC Basketball 72-55 Primeiro d Agos
12:30 BEAC Basketball 67-74 Petroliers
14:45 Primeiro d Agos 68-83 Africain Tunis
13:30 Adesba 75-77 Kano Pillars
15:45 El Gezira 73-78 ES Rades
14:00 Adesba 63-76 El Gezira
16:15 Kano Pillars 59-64 ES Rades
AFRICA: Africa Champions Cup - 9th-10th places
10:15 Nzui 69-88 Manto
11:15 Inter Club 67-43 Ascut
AFRICA: Africa Champions Cup - 9th-12th places
09:00 Gombe Bulls 81-69 ASB New Generat
11:15 Kano Pillars 82-81 ASB Mazembe
09:00 Gombe Bulls 67-71 Kano Pillars
11:15 ASB New Generat 62-82 ASB Mazembe
AFRICA: Africa Champions Cup - Play Offs
15:45 Libolo 74-77 Monastir
18:00 AS Sale 77-69 ES Rades
18:00 Monastir 69-74 ES Rades
20:15 AS Sale 97-86 Libolo
13:30 Ferroviario Bei 63-92 AS Sale
15:45 Inter Clube 65-71 Libolo
18:00 Petroliers 87-89 ES Rades
20:15 City Oilers 71-96 Monastir
14:45 Kano Pillars 76-88 AS Sale
17:00 Al Ahly 68-66 Libolo
17:00 Al Ahly 71-65 Kano Pillars
19:15 Libolo 82-72 AS Sale
12:30 Kano Pillars 91-81 Petroliers
14:45 Primeiro d Agos 78-83 Libolo
17:00 BEAC Basketball 60-63 Al Ahly
19:15 AS Sale 77-70 Africain Tunis
17:30 FAR Rabat 72-62 Primeiro d Agos
20:00 Libolo 75-89 Petro Atletico
18:00 Libolo 85-55 FAR Rabat
20:15 Primeiro d Agos 63-74 Petro Atletico
13:30 Adesba 61-93 Libolo
15:45 El Gezira 47-60 FAR Rabat
18:00 Kano Pillars 60-102 Primeiro d Agos
20:15 Petro Atletico 74-49 ES Rades
AFRICA: Africa Cup 3x3
13:30 Ivory Coast 3x3 15-13 Mauritania 3x3
13:50 Togo 3x3 15-7 Burkina Faso 3x
14:50 Madagascar 3x3 11-13 Burkina Faso 3x
15:30 Ivory Coast 3x3 14-10 D.R. Congo 3x3
16:50 Mauritania 3x3 14-16 D.R. Congo 3x3
17:10 Togo 3x3 10-21 Madagascar 3x3
13:20 Uganda 3x3 14-13 Cape Verde 3x3
13:40 Egypt 3x3 14-13 Benin 3x3
15:00 Mali 3x3 15-6 Benin 3x3
15:20 Nigeria 3x3 17-16 Cape Verde 3x3
16:40 Egypt 3x3 13-14 Mali 3x3
17:00 Uganda 3x3 5-22 Nigeria 3x3
AFRICA: Africa Cup 3x3 - Play Offs
12:10 Mali 3x3 8-9 Uganda 3x3
12:30 Madagascar 3x3 9-16 D.R. Congo 3x3
13:50 Ivory Coast 3x3 17-16 Togo 3x3
14:10 Nigeria 3x3 20-16 Egypt 3x3
15:40 Uganda 3x3 16-10 D.R. Congo 3x3
16:05 Ivory Coast 3x3 14-10 Nigeria 3x3
17:15 D.R. Congo 3x3 19-21 Nigeria 3x3
18:05 Uganda 3x3 6-14 Ivory Coast 3x3
AFRICA: Africa Cup 3x3 Women
12:50 Ghana 3x3 W 13-17 Cape Verde 3x3
13:10 Mali 3x3 W 15-11 Ivory Coast 3x3
14:30 Uganda 3x3 W 21-5 Cape Verde 3x3
16:10 Uganda 3x3 W 21-6 Ghana 3x3 W
16:30 Ivory Coast 3x3 10-14 D.R. Congo 3x3
14:00 Egypt 3x3 W 20-21 Benin 3x3 W
14:20 Niger 3x3 W 19-14 Burkina Faso 3x
15:40 Nigeria 3x3 W 17-12 Benin 3x3 W
16:00 Togo 3x3 W 17-6 Burkina Faso 3x
17:20 Egypt 3x3 W 18-20 Nigeria 3x3 W
17:40 Togo 3x3 W 16-7 Niger 3x3 W
AFRICA: Africa Cup 3x3 Women - Play Offs
11:30 Uganda 3x3 W 16-21 Mali 3x3 W
11:50 Togo 3x3 W 12-9 Benin 3x3 W
13:10 Nigeria 3x3 W 21-5 Niger 3x3 W
13:30 D.R. Congo 3x3 21-7 Cape Verde 3x3
14:50 Mali 3x3 W 15-8 Togo 3x3 W
15:15 Nigeria 3x3 W 16-18 D.R. Congo 3x3
16:50 Togo 3x3 W 19-17 Nigeria 3x3 W
17:40 Mali 3x3 W 19-13 D.R. Congo 3x3
AFRICA: African Championship
22:30 Angola 66-44 Central African
14:00 Rwanda 77-81 Cameroon
15:00 Egypt 70-51 South Africa
16:30 Nigeria 77-83 D.R. Congo
17:30 Morocco 79-70 Uganda
19:00 Tunisia 64-59 Guinea
20:00 Senegal 80-49 Mozambique
21:30 Mali 92-63 Ivory Coast
23:00 Morocco 60-53 Angola
14:00 Cameroon 96-54 Guinea
15:30 South Africa 61-67 Mozambique
16:30 Ivory Coast 60-81 D.R. Congo
18:00 Uganda 54-57 Central African
19:00 Rwanda 60-78 Tunisia
20:30 Egypt 52-87 Senegal
21:30 Mali 67-90 Nigeria
23:00 Angola 94-89ot Uganda
13:00 D.R. Congo 82-87ot Mali
13:30 Mozambique 47-75 Egypt
15:30 Guinea 55-75 Rwanda
17:00 Central African 66-76 Morocco
19:00 Tunisia 68-51 Cameroon
20:30 Senegal 83-44 South Africa
21:30 Nigeria 78-77 Ivory Coast
AFRICA: African Championship - Play Offs
16:30 Senegal 73-62 Morocco
19:00 Nigeria 65-77 Tunisia
19:00 Morocco 52-60 Tunisia
21:30 Nigeria 76-71 Senegal
14:00 Morocco 66-62 Egypt
16:30 Nigeria 106-91 Cameroon
19:00 Tunisia 81-60 D.R. Congo
21:30 Senegal 66-57 Angola
AFRICA: African Championship U16
11:15 Madagascar U16 75-98 Egypt U16
13:30 Algeria U16 55-57 Rwanda U16
15:45 Mali U16 70-46 Tunisia U16
11:15 Madagascar U16 78-71 Algeria U16
13:30 Mozambique U16 40-103 Mali U16
15:45 Egypt U16 82-42 Rwanda U16
18:00 Mauritius U16 24-99 Tunisia U16
11:15 Rwanda U16 73-70 Madagascar U16
13:30 Tunisia U16 46-30 Mozambique U16
15:45 Algeria U16 49-65 Egypt U16
18:00 Mali U16 108-38 Mauritius U16
11:15 Madagascar U16 95-87 Rwanda U16
13:30 Mozambique U16 60-67ot Tunisia U16
15:45 Egypt U16 84-61 Algeria U16
18:00 Mauritius U16 23-165 Mali U16
13:30 Algeria U16 60-59 Madagascar U16
15:15 Rwanda U16 45-101 Egypt U16
15:45 Mali U16 108-51 Mozambique U16
18:00 Tunisia U16 83-20 Mauritius U16
22:00 Mauritius U16 28-94 Mozambique U16
09:15 Tunisia U16 40-61 Mali U16
11:30 Rwanda U16 39-61 Algeria U16
17:45 Egypt U16 117-63 Madagascar U16

R Refresh