24 January 08:28 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Liga A
01:30 Estudiantes 93-86 Penarol
02:00 Olimpico 76-79 Obras Sanitaria
ASIA: ABL
13:00 Eastern Long Li - CLS Knights
13:00 Mono Vampire - Formosa Dreamer
AUSTRALIA: NBL
09:30 Melbourne Unite - Cairns
BAHRAIN: Premier League
17:00 Al Muharraq - Al Hidd
17:00 Samaheej - Al Ahli
BELGIUM: EuroMillions Basketball League
20:30 Liege - Brussels
advertisement -
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH
18:00 Siroki - Sloboda
18:00 Student Mostar - Bosnjak
18:30 Kakanj - Vogosca Sarajev
21:00 Radnik Bijeljin 83-64 Mrkonjic Grad
BRAZIL: LBF Women
00:00 Uninassau W - Funvic W
23:00 Sampaio W 70-55 Vera Cruz W
BRAZIL: NBB
23:00 Botafogo 41-53 Minas
23:30 Cearense - Sorocabana
CANADA: NBL
00:00 Moncton 80-95 Island Storm
CANADA: U Sports
01:00 StFX - Dalhousie
19:00 Laurier - McMaster
CHILE: LNB
00:30 Osorno - Puerto Montt
CHINA: CBA
12:35 Beijing Dragons - Liaoning
12:35 Fujian - Zhejiang Chouzh
12:35 Shanxi Zhongyu - Shenzhen
12:35 Tianjin - Guangzhou
12:35 Zhejiang Guangs - Shanghai
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
09:00 Heilongjiang W - Shanxi Xing Rui
12:30 Guangdong W - Xinjiang W
12:30 Jiangsu Phoenix - Shanghai W
12:30 Zhejiang Chouzh - Beijing W
CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup
18:00 Usti n. Labem - Decin
DENMARK: Basketligaen
18:30 Horsholm - Horsens
19:00 Copenhagen Wolf - Stevnsgade
DENMARK: Dameligaen Women
19:30 Vaerlose W - Stevnsgade W
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga
18:00 BC Kalev/Cramo - Tallinna Kalev
EUROPE: ABA League 2
16:00 Ohrid - Zrinjski Mostar
18:00 KK Krka Novo me - Rogaska
18:00 Lovcen Cetinje - KK Primorska
EUROPE: Baltic League
17:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes - BK Ogre/Kumho S
18:30 Betsafe/Liepaja - Vytautas
EUROPE: BIBL
17:00 Blokotehna - Levski
17:30 Academic Bultex - Ibar Rozaje
19:30 Bashkimi - Tirana
EUROPE: CEWL Women
18:00 Ostrava W - Satu Mare W
18:00 Zabiny Brno W - Alba Iulia W
EUROPE: Champions League
13:30 Enisey - Hapoel Holon
16:00 Banvit - Rosa Radom
18:00 Ventspils - Gaziantep
18:30 Aris - Besiktas
20:00 Oldenburg - Monaco
20:30 Nanterre - Bonn
20:30 Tenerife - PAOK
20:30 Venezia - Petrol Olimpija
EUROPE: Eurocup - Top 16
18:00 Lietuvos Rytas - Torino
18:00 Zenit Petersbur - Bayern
19:00 Trento - Buducnost
20:15 Alba Berlin - Darussafaka
20:30 Limoges - Lyon
20:45 Reggiana - Unics Kazan
21:00 Cedevita - Lokomotiv Kuban
21:00 Gran Canaria - Galatasaray
EUROPE: EuroCup Women - Play Offs
18:00 Atomeromu Szeks - Hatay W
20:45 Uni Girona W - Ragusa W
EUROPE: Euroleague Women
15:00 Nadezhda W - Perfumerias Ave
17:30 Galatasaray W - Dynamo Kursk W
18:00 Fenerbahce W - Yakin Dogu Univ
19:00 Polkowice W - Castors Braine
19:00 USK Prague W - Euroleasing Sop
20:00 Bourges W - ESB Lille W
20:00 Lattes Montpell - Wisla Can
EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Second stage
17:30 Kataja - Nizhny Novgorod
18:00 Szolnoki Olaj - Mornar Bar
18:30 Bakken Bears - Tsmoki Minsk
18:30 Kormend - Buyukcekmece
19:00 Donar Groningen - Cluj Napoca
20:30 Belfius Mons - Keravnos
EUROPE: WABA League Women - Winners stage
17:00 Beroe W - Montana 2003 W
17:30 Crvena zvezda W - Athlete Celje W
18:30 Tresnjevka 2009 - ZKK Medvescak W
EUROPE: WBBL Women
16:30 Saldus W - Latvia U16 W
17:30 Liepajas W - TTT Riga W
18:30 RSU Merks W - Latvijas Univer
FINLAND: Korisliiga
17:30 BC Nokia - Kouvot Kouvola
17:30 Helsinki Seagul - Pyrinto Tampere
17:30 Korikobrat - UU
17:30 Salon Vilpas - Espoo United
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women
17:30 Tapiolan Honka - HBA W
FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague
13:00 MZT Skopje - Shkupi Skopje
GERMANY: DBBL Women
19:30 Wasserburg W - Keltern W
GERMANY: Pro A
19:30 Crailsheim - Ehingen
HUNGARY: Division 1 Women
19:00 Vasas Csata W - ZTE NKK W
ICELAND: Premier league
21:15 Njardvik - IR
ICELAND: Premier League Women
19:00 Njardvik W - Stjarnan W
20:15 Breidablik W - Keflavik W
20:15 Valur W - Skallagrimur W
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
07:15 Aktobe - Atyrau 2
09:00 Astana 2 - Kokshetay
10:45 Kazygurt - Bars Petropavlo
12:30 Almaty - Pavlodar
LATVIA: LBL
18:30 VEF Riga - Jekabpils
NORWAY: BLNO
19:00 Centrum Tigers - Baerum
PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
09:15 Meralco Bolts - Kia Picanto
12:00 Global Port - San Miguel Beer
POLAND: 1. Liga
19:30 Nysa Klodzko - Kutno
POLAND: Energa Basket Liga
18:00 GTK Gliwice - Koszalin
18:00 Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicz
QATAR: QBL
15:30 Al Sadd - Al Shamal
17:30 Qatar Sports - Al Gharafa
RUSSIA: Super League
16:30 MBA Moscow - University
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
18:00 BK Svit - Spisska Nova Ve
18:00 Inter Bratislav - Levice
18:00 MBK Handlova - Zilina
18:00 MBK Komarno - Kosice
19:00 Karlovka Bratis - BC Prievidza
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
11:00 Seoul Knights - Seoul Thunders
11:00 Sonic Boom - Dongbu Promy
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women
11:00 Samsung Blue Mi - S
SPAIN: LEB Oro
20:45 Caceres - Palma Air Europ
20:45 Castello - Manresa
21:00 Melilla - Barcelona B
21:00 Ourense - Iraurgi SB
21:00 Palencia - Araberri
TURKEY: Federation Cup - Play Offs
14:00 Antalyaspor - Bakirkoy
16:30 Yalova Bld. 70-81 Turk Telekom
URUGUAY: Liga Capital
00:30 Bohemios - Aguada
00:30 Nacional - Larre Borges
00:30 Olimpia 99-105 Urunday
00:30 Trouville 80-88 Goes
00:30 Welcome 82-106 Bigua
01:15 Hebraica y Maca - Malvin
USA: NBA
01:00 Orlando Magic 109-108 Sacramento King
02:00 Oklahoma City T 114-102 Brooklyn Nets
02:00 San Antonio Spu 123-112 Cleveland Caval
04:30 Golden State Wa 108-107 New York Knicks
04:30 Los Angeles Lak 116-114ot Boston Celtics
USA: NBA G League
01:00 Lakeland Magic 120-111 Greensboro Swar
01:00 Long Island Net 122-109 Maine Red Claws
02:00 Texas Legends 118-104 Reno BigHorns
03:00 Salt Lake City - Grand Rapids Dr
17:00 Delaware 87ers - Raptors 905
18:30 Wisconsin Herd 77-80ot Erie BayHawks
USA: NCAA
00:30 Georgia 89-69 Arkansas
00:30 Villanova 71-68 Providence
01:00 Akron 83-69 Ohio
01:00 Buffalo 61-70 Eastern Michiga
01:00 Central Michiga 65-64 Miami (Ohio)
01:00 Dayton 88-90 Davidson
01:00 Fairfield 85-67 Rider
01:00 Iowa 88-80ot Wisconsin
01:00 Kent State 85-94 Ball State
01:00 Liberty 85-80 Campbell
01:00 Oklahoma 67-62 Kansas
01:00 Tennessee 75-70 Vanderbilt
01:00 Texas Tech 74-86 Oklahoma State
01:00 UMKC 61-36 William Jewell
01:00 Virginia 81-85 Clemson
01:00 Western Michiga 72-52 Toledo
02:00 Bradley 93-62 Missouri State
02:00 Northern Illino 93-66 Bowling Green
02:00 Oral Roberts 78-66 East Texas Bapt
02:30 Ole Miss 63-68 Alabama
02:30 St. John's (N.Y 96-80 Creighton
03:00 Grand Canyon 78-65 William Jessup
03:00 Kentucky 77-65 Mississippi St.
03:00 LSU 69-77 Texas A&M
03:00 Minnesota 74-75ot Northwestern
03:00 St. Louis 70-84 VCU Rams
03:00 Wake Forest - Duke
05:00 Fresno State - UNLV

R Refresh