24 February 05:02 (Europe/Moscow)
Sponsored links

United live scores

R Refresh |
- FREE: Android Livescore APP

Select exact team:
- starred Manchester United
- starred West Ham United
- starred Newcastle United
- Airdrie United
- Forrestfield United U20
UEFA Champions League
F21/02 22:45 Sevillay 0-0 Manchester United y [0-0] H2H
F22/11 22:45 Basel 1-0 Manchester United y [0-0] H2H
English Premier League
F10/02 18:00 West Ham Unitedy 2-0 Watford y [1-0] H2H
F31/01 22:45 Newcastle Unitedy 1-1 Burnley y [0-0] H2H
F20/01 18:00 Burnleyy 0-1 Manchester United y [0-0] H2H
F01/01 20:30 Evertony 0-2 Manchester United [0-0] H2H
F26/12 18:00 Manchester Unitedy 2-2 Burnley y [0-2] H2H
F16/12 18:00 Arsenaly 1-0 Newcastle United y [1-0] H2H
F13/12 23:00 West Ham Unitedy 0-0 Arsenal [0-0] H2H
F13/12 22:45 Newcastle Unitedr y 0-1 Everton y [0-1] H2H
F09/12 15:30 West Ham Unitedy 1-0 Chelsea y [1-0] H2H
F02/12 20:30 Arsenaly 1-3 Manchester United r y [0-2] H2H
F02/12 15:30 Chelsea 3-1 Newcastle United y [2-1] H2H
F29/11 23:00 Evertony 4-0 West Ham United y [2-0] H2H
F28/11 23:00 Watfordy 2-4 Manchester United y [0-3] H2H
F25/11 18:00 Newcastle Unitedy 0-3 Watford y [0-2] H2H
England FA Cup
F28/01 16:30 Chelsea 3-0 Newcastle United y [2-0] H2H
England Championship
F21/02 22:45 Derby County 2-2 Leeds United y [1-1] H2H
F18/02 19:30 Leeds Unitedy 2-2 Bristol City y [0-2] H2H
F03/02 20:30 Wolves 3-0 Sheffield United r [2-0] H2H
F03/02 18:00 Leeds Unitedr y 1-4 Cardiff City y [0-3] H2H
F30/01 22:45 Hull Cityy 0-0 Leeds United y [0-0] H2H
F20/01 18:00 Leeds Unitedr y 3-4 Millwall y [0-2] H2H
F13/01 18:00 Ipswich Towny 1-0 Leeds United r y [0-0] H2H
F23/12 18:00 Leeds United 1-0 Hull City y [1-0] H2H
F16/12 18:00 Leeds Unitedy 1-0 Norwich City y [1-0] H2H
F02/12 18:00 Millwall 3-1 Sheffield United y [1-1] H2H
F01/12 22:45 Leeds Unitedy 1-1 Aston Villa y [1-0] H2H
F25/11 15:30 Barnsleyy 0-2 Leeds United y [0-2] H2H
F22/11 22:45 Wolves 4-1 Leeds United r y [2-0] H2H
F21/11 22:45 Sheffield Unitedy 4-5 Fulham y [2-3] H2H
England U23 League Cup
England Southern Premier League
F16/12 18:00 Banbury United 1-2 Weymouth [1-1] H2H
F05/12 22:45 Chesham Unitedy 5-1 Frome Town y [3-0] H2H
F02/12 18:00 Weymouthr 1-0 Chesham United [1-0] H2H
England League 1
F13/02 22:45 Buryy 0-0 Southend United [0-0] H2H
F20/01 18:00 Oxford Unitedy 1-2 Bury y [1-0] H2H
F13/01 18:00 Walsally 2-1 Oxford United y [1-0] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Oxford Unitedy 1-0 Blackpool y [0-0] H2H
F01/01 18:00 Scunthorpe Unitedy 1-0 Bury y [0-0] H2H
F30/12 18:00 Walsally 1-2 Rotherham United y [1-1] H2H
F26/12 18:00 Buryy 0-3 Rotherham United y [0-2] H2H
F26/12 16:00 Gillinghamy 1-1 Oxford United y [0-0] H2H
F23/12 18:00 Peterborough Unitedy 3-0 Bury r y [1-0] H2H
F16/12 18:00 Rochdale 0-0 Oxford United [0-0] H2H
F09/12 18:00 Walsall 1-0 Scunthorpe United y [1-0] H2H
England Conference North Division
F17/02 18:00 Boston Unitedr y 0-1 Leamington r y [0-0] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Boston Unitedy 3-1 Tamworth y [1-0] H2H
F02/12 18:00 Boston United 2-1 York City y [0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
F20/02 12:10 Kasetsart FC 3-0 BTU United [0-0] H2H
F13/02 22:45 Maidstone United 4-2 Bromley [1-0] H2H
F11/02 00:00 Nashvilley 1-3 Atlanta United y [0-0] H2H
F08/02 22:30 Malmo FFy 2-1 DC United [0-0] H2H
F06/02 15:00 Ayr Unitedy 3-1 Albion Rovers r y [2-0] H2H
F05/02 18:59 Gzira United 1-2 Levski Sofia [1-1] H2H
F28/01 15:45 City Lads FCy 0-3 Kira United [0-0] H2H
F27/01 20:00 Dundalky 3-1 Drogheda United y [1-1] H2H
F27/01 11:10 Mathare Unitedr y 0-1 KCB r y [0-1] H2H
F26/01 16:00 Mathare Unitedr y 2-1 Bandari r y [2-1] H2H
F23/01 22:45 Drogheda Unitedy 2-1 Bohemians [1-0] H2H
F21/01 16:00 Sukhothair y 3-0 Ubon UMT United y [2-0] H2H
F20/01 15:30 Felda United 1-0 Felcra FC [1-0] H2H
F19/01 12:30 Navy FCr y 1-2 Ubon UMT United y [0-1] H2H
F17/01 22:45 Kidlingtony 1-1 Thame United y [1-0] H2H
F17/01 15:50 Felda Unitedy 4-1 Sarawak [2-0] H2H
F13/01 13:00 Buriram Unitedy 1-1 Chainat FC y [0-0] H2H
F12/01 15:45 Felda United 3-1 MISC-MIFA [1-0] H2H
F12/01 15:00 Madura Unitedy 2-2 Kedah y [2-0] H2H
F10/01 20:20 Azamy 1-0 Singida United y [0-0] H2H
F10/01 14:00 Army United F.C. 0-1 Johor FC [0-0] H2H
F09/01 14:05 Chiangrai Unitedy 0-0 Port FC y [0-0] H2H
F06/01 16:30 JKU FCy 0-2 Singida United y [0-2] H2H
F23/12 15:45 Felda United 3-1 UKM FC [1-1] H2H
F22/12 12:00 Phrae United FCy 0-0 Nan FC y [0-0] H2H
F11/12 17:00 Plateau Unitedy 1-1 Enyimba r y [0-1] H2H
F21/11 18:22 Lobi Starsr 1-0 Katsina United r [1-0] H2H
International Friendly
F17/12 17:10 United Arab Emirates 1-0 Iraq [1-0] H2H
Ireland Premier Division
England Northern Premier League
F06/02 22:50 Altrinchamy 3-2 Ashton United y [2-0] H2H
F23/01 22:45 Ashton Unitedy 1-0 Stourbridge y [1-0] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Ashton United 3-0 Marine [2-0] H2H
England U23 1.Liga
England U23 Premier League
England League Cup
F19/12 22:45 Arsenal 1-0 West Ham United y [1-0] H2H
England League 2
F20/02 23:00 Barnety 1-3 Carlisle United y [0-0] H2H
F26/12 18:00 Cambridge United 1-0 Barnet y [0-0] H2H
F16/12 18:00 Carlisle United 1-2 Port Vale [0-0] H2H
F25/11 18:00 Carlisle Unitedy 1-1 Morecambe y [0-0] H2H
England Johnstone
F23/01 22:30 Chelsea U21y 3-0 Oxford United y [2-0] H2H
F05/12 22:00 Gillinghamy 1-2 Oxford United y [1-1] H2H
England Conference South Division
F20/01 18:00 Poole Town 2-3 Welling United y [2-1] H2H
F01/01 18:00 Dartfordy 4-1 Welling United y [2-1] H2H
F26/12 16:00 Welling United 2-3 Dartford [0-1] H2H
F09/12 18:00 Welling Unitedy 2-2 Truro City y [1-1] H2H
AFC Champions League
F14/02 13:45 Jeju Unitedy 0-1 Cerezo Osaka y [0-0] H2H
F16/01 12:30 Shan Unitedy 0-0 Ceres FC y [0-0] H2H
England Conference
F20/02 22:45 Ebbsfleet Unitedy 2-1 Woking y [1-0] H2H
F17/02 18:00 Hartlepool Unitedy 3-2 Woking y [3-0] H2H
F17/02 18:00 Maidstone Unitedy 0-1 Barrow y [0-1] H2H
F17/02 18:00 Sutton Unitedy 1-1 Wrexham y [0-1] H2H
F13/02 22:45 Barrowy 1-1 Sutton United y [1-0] H2H
F10/02 18:00 Bromleyy 2-2 Maidstone United r y [2-1] H2H
F03/02 18:00 Torquay United 3-1 Barrow y [0-0] H2H
F20/01 18:00 Hartlepool Unitedy 0-2 Wrexham y [0-0] H2H
F20/01 18:00 Torquay Unitedy 0-4 Bromley y [0-1] H2H
F13/01 18:00 Torquay United 1-2 Eastleigh y [1-1] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Gatesheady 0-2 Sutton United [0-0] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Wokingy 4-4 Maidstone United y [2-3] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Wrexhamy 4-0 Torquay United y [3-0] H2H
F01/01 22:45 Bromley 4-2 Ebbsfleet United y [3-1] H2H
F26/12 18:00 Eastleighy 1-1 Torquay United r y [0-0] H2H
F26/12 18:00 Ebbsfleet Unitedy 2-1 Bromley y [2-1] H2H
F12/12 22:45 Torquay Unitedy 1-1 Gateshead y [0-1] H2H
F09/12 18:00 Ebbsfleet Unitedy 4-0 Guiseley y [2-0] H2H
F02/12 18:00 Wrexhamy 2-0 Maidenhead United r [1-0] H2H
F02/12 18:00 Sutton United 2-0 Eastleigh y [1-0] H2H
F25/11 18:00 Guiseleyy 0-2 Sutton United y [0-2] H2H
F21/11 22:45 Wokingy 1-0 Ebbsfleet United [1-0] H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
England Youth FA Cup
UEFA Youth League U19
Scotland FA Cup
F11/02 19:30 Aberdeeny 4-2 Dundee United y [3-1] H2H
F20/01 18:00 Ayr Unitedy 4-1 Arbroath y [1-0] H2H
National Primera Division Western Australia
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
Wales Cup
Welsh Football League First Division
F19/01 22:30 Afan Lido 2-1 Cwmamman United [2-0] H2H
Uganda Division 2
F09/12 16:05 JMCy 1-1 Lira United y [1-0] H2H
F30/11 16:30 Kira Unitedy 5-1 Kireka United y [2-0] H2H
Uganda Cup
F22/02 16:05 Kira United 2-1 Lira United y [0-1] H2H
F22/02 16:00 Proline FC 2-1 Luweero United [0-1] H2H
F18/02 16:10 Water FCy 0-1 Seeta United y [0-1] H2H
Thailand University League
Thailand U19 League
THA SC
Thai Premier League
F17/02 13:45 Pattaya Unitedy 4-1 Chainat FC y [2-1] H2H
F11/02 15:00 Port FCy 3-0 Pattaya United r y [1-0] H2H
F11/02 14:00 Navy FCy 1-0 Ubon UMT United r y [0-0] H2H
Thai League Cup
Thai Division 2 League
Thai Division 1 League
Thai FA Cup
Tanzania Ligue 1
F18/02 14:00 Mbeya City 0-0 Stand United y [0-0] H2H
F07/02 16:00 Mbao FCy 1-2 Singida United y [0-1] H2H
F04/02 14:00 Stand Unitedy 2-1 Mtibwa Sugar y [0-1] H2H
F25/01 16:00 Stand Unitedy 0-1 Ndanda FC [0-0] H2H
F29/12 18:59 Azamy 3-0 Stand United [1-0] H2H
Sweden Woman
Southern League Cup
Singapore National Football League
Singapore Cup
Scottish Highland Football League
F27/01 18:00 Formartine United 5-0 Rothes [1-0] H2H
Scotland Development League
F19/02 23:00 Ayr United U20y 12-0 Clyde U20 y [6-0] H2H
F27/11 23:00 Ayr United U20 5-1 Albion U20 y [3-0] H2H
Scottish Division One
F09/12 18:00 Ayr United 1-1 Queens Park [1-1] H2H
F17/02 18:00 Ayr United 3-0 East Fife [1-0] H2H
F03/02 18:00 Ayr Unitedy 1-2 Alloa Athletic y [1-2] H2H
F27/01 18:00 Queens Parky 1-4 Ayr United y [0-2] H2H
F27/01 18:00 Airdrie Unitedr y 0-0 Arbroath [0-0] H2H
F13/01 18:00 Stranraery 3-2 Airdrie United y [1-1] H2H
F13/01 18:00 Raith Roversy 1-1 Ayr United y [0-1] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Airdrie United 0-0 East Fife y [0-0] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Ayr Unitedy 1-2 Arbroath r y [1-0] H2H
F02/01 18:00 Stranraery 1-5 Ayr United y [0-2] H2H
F23/12 18:00 Airdrie Unitedy 2-0 Ayr United y [2-0] H2H
F16/12 18:00 East Fifey 1-4 Ayr United y [1-0] H2H
F02/12 18:00 Ayr Unitedy 3-2 Albion Rovers [1-1] H2H
F25/11 18:00 East Fife 6-1 Airdrie United y [3-1] H2H
F25/11 18:00 Alloa Athleticy 1-2 Ayr United y [0-1] H2H
Scottish Championship
F23/02 22:35 Livingstony 2-1 Dundee United y [1-0] H2H
F06/01 18:00 Falkirk 6-1 Dundee United y [2-1] H2H
F23/12 18:00 Dundee Unitedy 3-0 Livingston y [2-0] H2H
South Africa Premier Soccer League
F17/02 16:30 Baroka FCy 0-0 Chippa United y [0-0] H2H
F16/02 21:00 Maritzburg Unitedy 2-0 AmaZulu r y [1-0] H2H
F31/01 20:30 Supersport Unitedy 0-1 AmaZulu [0-0] H2H
F20/01 21:15 AmaZuluy 2-0 Supersport United y [2-0] H2H
F07/01 16:30 AmaZulu 0-2 Chippa United y [0-0] H2H
South Africa League Cup
F11/02 16:30 Mariveni United 1-3 EC bee [0-2] H2H
South Africa First League
QLD Division 1
Pulau Sumatera CUP
Premier League International Cup
Philippines UFL
F21/11 14:00 Ilocos United FCr y 1-5 Ceres FC y [0-1] H2H
OFC Champions League
New Zealand Youth League
New Zealand Football Championship
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
Northern Ireland shield cup
F28/11 22:45 Ballymena United 3-0 Ards FC y [2-0] H2H
Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland League
Northern Ireland Premier League
F20/01 18:00 Ards FCy 1-0 Ballymena United [1-0] H2H
Northern Ireland Cup
F02/12 16:30 Crumlin United 2-4 Immaculata [0-0] H2H
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
F10/02 18:00 Limavady United 0-0 PSNI [0-0] H2H
F23/12 17:00 PSNI 4-1 Limavady United [2-0] H2H
F16/12 18:00 Larne FC 2-1 Limavady United [1-0] H2H
Nigerian Premier League
F16/02 18:00 MFM FC 1-0 Akwa United [1-0] H2H
F14/02 18:00 Enyimbay 1-0 Plateau United r y [1-0] H2H
F04/02 18:00 Akwa Unitedy 4-0 Wikki Tourist y [1-0] H2H
F04/02 18:00 Heartland FCy 2-0 Kwara United r y [1-0] H2H
F01/02 18:00 Kwara Unitedy 1-0 Lobi Stars y [1-0] H2H
F31/01 18:00 Ifeanyi Ubahy 1-1 Akwa United y [0-1] H2H
F28/01 18:00 Akwa Unitedy 3-0 Kwara United y [2-0] H2H
F28/01 18:00 Rivers United 1-1 Enyimba r [0-1] H2H
F27/01 18:00 Plateau United 1-0 MFM FC [1-0] H2H
F25/01 18:00 Enyimbay 1-0 Nasarawa United y [0-0] H2H
F21/01 18:00 Ifeanyi Ubahy 2-0 Kwara United r y [1-0] H2H
F21/01 18:00 Katsina United 2-0 Enyimba [1-0] H2H
F17/01 18:00 MFM FCy 1-0 Kwara United y [0-0] H2H
Myanmar Professional League
F23/02 12:00 YANGON UNITEDr 1-0 Shan United y [1-0] H2H
F18/02 12:30 Magwayy 1-1 Mahar United y [0-0] H2H
F09/02 12:00 YANGON UNITEDy 3-1 Laconi Lian y [2-0] H2H
F09/02 12:00 Shan United 1-0 Mahar United [0-0] H2H
F04/02 12:30 Magway 2-0 Hantharwady United y [0-0] H2H
F04/02 12:00 Shan United 0-0 Yadanabon FC [0-0] H2H
F28/01 12:30 Zwekapin Unitedy 1-0 Mawyawadi [1-0] H2H
F19/01 12:30 Magwayy 2-3 Shan United y [1-1] H2H
Malta Woman
Malawi Premier League
Malaysia Premier League
F12/02 16:00 Felda Unitedy 3-0 Pulau Pinang y [2-0] H2H
F06/02 16:00 PDRM 2-6 Felda United y [0-3] H2H
F02/02 11:45 UKM FCy 1-2 Felda United y [0-1] H2H
Malaysia President Cup
Malta Premier League
F02/02 21:00 Gzira Unitedy 1-1 St. Andrews y [0-0] H2H
F10/12 18:00 Gzira Unitedy 2-1 Valletta FC r y [2-0] H2H
Malta Cup
F02/12 18:15 Balzan FC 4-1 Gudja United [3-0] H2H
Leinster Senior Cup
Kenya Super League
F17/02 15:00 Nzoia United 0-1 Nakumatt [0-0] H2H
Kampuchea League
F26/11 14:30 United CMAC 1-5 Nagacorp [1-2] H2H
Japan Women Empresss Cup
J-League Division 3
J-League Division 2
Jamaica Premier League
F04/01 23:05 Reynolds 0-0 Portmore United y [0-0] H2H
F28/12 23:00 Portmore United 5-1 UWI y [1-1] H2H
Israel C League
Indian Super League
F04/02 17:30 FC Goay 2-2 Northeast United y [1-1] H2H
F06/01 17:30 Northeast Unitedy 2-1 FC Goa y [1-1] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F18/02 17:00 Tek United 2-0 Tullamore Town y [2-0] H2H
F18/02 14:00 UCD AFCy 0-1 Ballymun United y [0-0] H2H
Ireland First Division
Indian U18
India Shillong Premier League
India Mizoram Premier League
India Bangalore Super Division
India Bangalore A Division
F13/02 13:05 Bengaluru By 3-2 South United [0-0] H2H
F29/11 12:55 South Unitedy 1-3 Ozone FC y [0-2] H2H
F21/11 13:00 South Unitedy 3-2 RWF y [3-1] H2H
India Mumbai Elite League
IDN D2
Indonesia Cup
F14/02 15:30 Bali United 1-0 Sriwijaya FC y [0-0] H2H
F11/02 15:30 Sriwijaya FCy 0-0 Bali United y [0-0] H2H
F03/02 15:35 Bali United 2-2 Madura United y [1-2] H2H
F23/01 11:30 PS TNIy 1-3 Madura United y [1-1] H2H
Gibraltar Premier Division
F03/02 20:15 Lynx FCr y 0-0 Gibraltar United [0-0] H2H
Gibraltar Cup
Ghana Premier
Gambia GFA League
F17/01 19:25 Banjul Unitedy 2-4 GAMTEL y [0-1] H2H
F16/01 21:00 Marimooy 1-1 Brikama United y [0-0] H2H
F08/01 19:25 Banjul Unitedy 0-1 Fortune FC [0-1] H2H
Gambia GFA League
Gulf Cup of Nations
F05/01 17:30 Omany 0-0 United Arab Emirates y [0-0] H2H
F02/01 20:30 Iraqy 0-0 United Arab Emirates y [0-0] H2H
F22/12 21:10 Omany 0-1 United Arab Emirates [0-1] H2H
FFSA PL
England Continental Cup
England Continental Cup
England Women
Estonia Winter Tournament
F28/01 18:30 keila JKy 0-4 FC Nomme United [0-1] H2H
England Ladies Premier League
ENG UD1
England Academies Under 18
ENG SD1
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
F27/11 23:05 Aveleyy 1-1 Norwich United [1-0] H2H
England Reserves League
England Reserves Cup
Northern League Challenge Cup
England FA Vase
F13/01 18:00 Sutton Unitedy 3-0 Hendon y [1-0] H2H
F16/12 18:00 Sutton Unitedy 1-0 Truro City y [0-0] H2H
F16/12 18:00 Woking 0-2 Maidenhead United [0-0] H2H
England County cup
F10/01 22:45 Retford Unitedy 2-3 Teversal y [1-1] H2H
Copa del Sol of the USA
Primera Division de Chile
CFU Club Championship
CAF Confederation Cup
F21/02 21:00 Banjul Unitedy 0-2 Akwa United [0-1] H2H
F11/02 18:00 Akwa United 1-2 Banjul United [0-2] H2H
CAF Champions League
F21/02 16:00 ZESCO United Ndola 7-0 JKU FC [3-0] H2H
F10/02 16:00 JKU FC 0-0 ZESCO United Ndola [0-0] H2H
Botswana Premier League
A-League National Youth League
A-League National Youth League
Australia Que
VIC Women’s Premier League
Australia W-League
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
VIC Premier League
Victorian State League Division 1
FFSA Premier League
QLD Premier League
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Australia A-League
F14/01 11:00 Adelaide Unitedy 0-0 Sydney FC [0-0] H2H
F01/12 11:50 Adelaide Unitedy 0-1 Sydney FC y [0-1] H2H
Australia,Brisbane Silver Boot
Australia Brisbane Premier League
Australia Brisbane Cup
Queensland U20 League
AFC Cup
F13/02 10:30 Bali Unitedy 1-3 YANGON UNITED y [1-3] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
F21/11 11:40 Sydney FCy 1-1 Adelaide United r y [1-0] H2H

R Refresh