9th August 7:10am (EDT)

Today Scores

07:20 Holland (3x3) - Brazil (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
07:30 Wayside Celtic - Malahide United 20.4% 19.8% 59.8%
07:30 Sint-Truidense - Gent 18.3% 22.3% 59.4%
08:00 Karlbergs - Enkopings 66.1% 14.9% 19%
08:00 HB Koege - Aalborg (Women) 58.8% 19.9% 21.3%
08:00 Guangzhou R&F - Jiangsu Suning 14.7% 20.5% 64.8%
08:00 HB Koge (Women) - Aalborg (Women) 46.3% 24.3% 29.5%
08:00 Hatlon - Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 44.2% 28.2% 27.6%
08:15 Germany (3x3) - Holland (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
08:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 62% 19.7% 18.3%
08:30 De Graafschap - Volendam 49.7% 23.4% 26.9%
08:30 Hacken - Kalmar 63.6% 22.6% 13.8%
08:30 Orgryte - Trelleborgs 42.8% 27.8% 29.4%
08:30 Orebro - Goteborg 26.4% 27.9% 45.7%
08:30 Falkenbergs - Malmo 11.4% 17.8% 70.8%
09:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Dynamo Barnaul 54.3% 20.3% 25.4%
09:00 Remscheid - Wuppertaler 34.9% 22.1% 43%
09:00 VfB Frohnhausen - TUSEM Essen 75.4% 14.3% 10.4%
09:00 Forest Rangers - Zanaco 36.6% 32% 31.4%
09:00 Khimik-Arsenal - Sokol Saratov 30.3% 41.5% 28.2%
09:00 New Oak Boys - Oliver Bond 38.1% 24.2% 37.7%
09:00 Radunia Stezyca - Swit Skolwin 49.8% 24.6% 25.6%
09:00 Honefoss (Women) - Grei KE (Women) 68.3% 16.9% 14.8%
09:00 Nomme Kalju - Narva Trans 55.3% 24.6% 20.1%
09:30 Richards Bay - TS Sporting FC 46.3% 27.9% 25.8%
09:30 Lulea - Sandvikens 34.4% 25.1% 40.5%
09:30 Team TG - Vasalunds 16.2% 19.3% 64.5%
09:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Batumi 13.9% 24.4% 61.7%
10:00 TSG 46 Bretzenheim - SG Walluf 24.2% 56.4% 19.5%
10:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Bremer SV 61.2% 19.5% 19.3%
10:00 AC Oulu Akatemia - KajHa 72.6% 14.6% 12.8%
10:00 Kazanka - Kolomna 54.4% 22.4% 23.3%
10:00 FC Tuapse - Urozhay Krasnodar 13.8% 66.7% 19.4%
10:00 Young Boys - Sion 71.1% 16.8% 12.1%
10:00 Vanersborgs IF - IF Karlstad II 48.4% 22.4% 29.2%
10:00 Rothis - Rot-Weiß Rankweil 56.2% 21.8% 22.1%
10:00 Oeste - Chapecoense 29.9% 30.1% 39.9%
Postp 10:00 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas - Bahia 35.8% 29.3% 35%
10:00 Vanersborgs IF - Carlstad United 49.9% 27.7% 22.4%
10:00 Rangers - St. Mirren 81.9% 12.9% 5.2%
10:00 Asker - Notodden 54.4% 22.7% 22.9%
10:00 RoPS - Mariehamn 33.5% 28.5% 38%
10:00 Linkoping City - Landskrona BoIS 42.8% 25.9% 31.3%
10:00 Vaasan Palloseura - AC Kajaani 40.6% 26.1% 33.3%
10:00 Ufa - Krasnodar 21.7% 30.9% 47.4%
10:30 Menfocsanak ESK - Tatabánya 57.2% 23.5% 19.3%
10:30 Unirea Slobozia - Mostistea Ulmu 47.8% 25.6% 26.6%
10:30 Snina - Svidnik 76.9% 15.4% 7.7%
10:30 Valerenga II - Tromsdalen 22.9% 53.8% 23.3%
10:45 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 42% 25.1% 32.9%
11:00 FV Mosbach - TSV Assamstadt 55.7% 20.1% 24.1%
11:00 Kovo Belusa - Imel 54% 24.7% 21.3%
11:00 Zarnovica - TJ Baník Kalinovo 20.3% 22.5% 57.2%
11:00 Rakytovce - Liptovska Stiavnica 53.9% 23.4% 22.7%
11:00 Turkspor Mannheim - VfR Mannheim 13.6% 16.5% 69.9%
11:00 Ferencvarosi - Sparta Prague 27.9% 25.6% 46.5%
11:00 Tatran Vsechovice - Brumov 63.1% 19.7% 17.2%
11:00 RKS Radomsko - Legia Warsaw II 32.2% 25.7% 42.1%
11:00 TJ Sokol Lanzhot - Hodonin 55% 20.8% 24.3%
11:00 Misr El-Makasa - Aswan 43.2% 29.9% 26.9%
11:00 Slovan Bratislava II - Skalica 27.7% 24.9% 47.4%
11:00 Artsakh - Ararat - Armenia 31.3% 27.4% 41.3%
11:00 Krnov - TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 42.4% 20.8% 36.8%
11:30 Diosgyori II - Tiszaujvaros 29.7% 27.1% 43.2%
11:30 Dunaujvaros PASE - Erzsebeti SMTC 59.5% 22.5% 18.1%
11:30 TJ Rovinka - SK Bernolakovo 70.4% 16.8% 12.8%
11:30 DSG Ledenitzen - TSU Matrei 26.4% 22% 51.6%
11:30 Renova - Struga Trim & Lum 48.5% 28.1% 23.4%
11:30 Shkupi - Skendija 25.3% 28.2% 46.5%
11:30 Pelister - Academy Pandev 40.7% 30.1% 29.2%
11:30 Belasica Strumica - Sileks 24.9% 28.8% 46.3%
11:30 DEAC - Dorogi 31.1% 28.8% 40.1%
11:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic 7.5% 13.9% 78.6%
11:30 Djurgardens - Hammarby 47.4% 25.9% 26.7%
11:30 Ostersunds - Elfsborg 21.4% 25.6% 53%
11:30 Mjallby - AIK 31.6% 30.6% 37.8%
11:30 Kuopion Palloseura - HJK 31.8% 29% 39.2%
11:30 Lahti - Ilves 29% 30.2% 40.7%
11:30 Inter Turku - Haka 64.1% 21.6% 14.3%
11:30 Viikingit - Kiffen 08 22.6% 51.7% 25.7%
11:30 MiPK - Reipas Lahti 40.8% 24.8% 34.4%
11:30 KPV - FF Jaro 51.8% 23.9% 24.3%
11:45 PAS Hamedan - Chooka Talesh 31% 30.8% 38.2%
11:45 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 28.8% 28.8% 42.5%
11:45 BFC Siofok - Debreceni VSC 14.9% 20.5% 64.7%
12:00 USSR (3x3) - Brazil (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
12:00 Malkiya Club - Qalali Club 55.6% 24% 20.4%
12:00 Bahrain SC - Al Budaiya 42.3% 26.2% 31.5%
12:00 CS Sfaxien - CA Bizertin 65.4% 22.6% 12%
12:00 Etoile du Sahel - Tataouine 67.1% 21.5% 11.4%
12:00 Krasnodar III - Biolog 32% 41.7% 26.2%
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat 36.4% 29.5% 34.1%
12:00 DAC 1904 - Sered 69.7% 18.6% 11.7%
12:00 Tammeka Tartu - Levadia 12.4% 18% 69.7%
12:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - MAS Fez 33.3% 31.3% 35.5%
12:00 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 16.4% 25.6% 58%
12:00 Kristiansund BK - Start 58.1% 23.8% 18.1%
12:00 Stabaek - Odd Grenland 31.8% 30.6% 37.6%
12:00 Aalesunds - Viking 25.9% 25.8% 48.3%
12:00 Mjondalen - Haugesund 31.9% 29.8% 38.3%
12:00 Stromsgodset - Sandefjord 54.4% 24.1% 21.5%
12:15 Al-Mesaimeer - Al Kharitiyat 28.3% 24.5% 47.2%
12:15 Mechelen - Anderlecht 25.2% 27.5% 47.3%
12:30 Macva Sabac - Red Star 4.6% 11.2% 84.1%
12:30 Agram (Women) - Maksimir (Women) 7.7% 11.6% 80.7%
12:50 USSR (3x3) - Germany (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
13:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi - Kazincbarcikai 46.7% 26.6% 26.7%
13:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin 44.4% 27.9% 27.7%
13:00 Vasas - Aqvital Csakvar 64.1% 20.5% 15.3%
13:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Budaorsi 41.2% 28.7% 30.1%
13:00 Szeged 2011 - Szentlorinc SE 53.6% 26% 20.4%
13:00 Ajka - Bekescsaba 1912 Előre 44.7% 27.4% 27.9%
13:00 Spartak Moscow - Sochi 56.4% 24.5% 19.1%
13:00 Club Universidad Nacional - Juarez 51.1% 26.3% 22.7%
13:00 Mladost Lucani - Indija 53.2% 24.9% 21.9%
13:00 TSC Backa Topola - Zlatibor 77.5% 14.5% 8%
13:00 Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar 74.1% 16.4% 9.5%
13:30 Maan - Al-Wehdat 8.8% 16.3% 74.9%
13:30 Chindia Targoviste - CS Mioveni 52.8% 25.8% 21.4%
13:45 USSR (3x3) - Holland (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
14:00 Chinandega U20 - Real Esteli U20 6.3% 11.9% 81.7%
14:00 Club Nacional Montevideo - Penarol 39.7% 29.5% 30.8%
Postp 14:00 Legia Warsaw - KS Cracovia 53.6% 25.2% 21.1%
14:00 Al Ahly Cairo - ENPPI 70.5% 18.9% 10.6%
14:15 Germany (3x3) - Brazil (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
14:30 Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08 49.2% 27.4% 23.3%
14:30 Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Palanka 52.6% 25.6% 21.8%
14:30 Cukaricki - Rad 78.3% 14.3% 7.4%
14:30 Vozdovac - Vojvodina Novi Sad 26.6% 26.3% 47.2%
14:40 Argentina (3х3) - USSR (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
15:00 Goias Esporte Clube - Sao Paolo 23% 26.7% 50.3%
15:00 Santos - Clube Atletico Bragantino 39.7% 29.3% 30.9%
15:00 Flamengo - Clube Atletico Mineiro 60.4% 22.9% 16.6%
15:05 Brazil (3x3) - Holland (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
Postp 15:15 Valur - Grotta Seltjarnames 75.6% 15.1% 9.3%
Postp 15:15 IA Akranes - Hafnarfjordur 29.6% 24.1% 46.3%
Postp 15:15 Stjarnan - Fjolnir 67.5% 18.7% 13.8%
15:55 Holland (3x3) - Germany (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
16:00 Deportivo Ocotal U20 - Managua U20 13.7% 17.6% 68.8%
16:20 Brazil (3x3) - USSR (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
16:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Melgar 34.2% 27.5% 38.3%
17:00 Chinandega - Real Esteli 15.8% 22.3% 61.9%
17:15 Germany (3x3) - USSR (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
17:45 Baltimore Christos - New Amsterdam 52.1% 23.8% 24.1%
18:05 Holland (3x3) - USSR (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
18:55 USSR (3x3) - Argentina (3х3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
19:00 Ferroviario - Botafogo da Paraíba 35.2% 28.9% 35.8%
Postp 19:00 Alianza Lima - EM Deportivo Binacional 64.1% 20.7% 15.2%
19:45 Maryland Bobcats - New York Cosmos 18.1% 22.4% 59.5%
20:00 Atletico San Luis - Atlas 44.1% 26.4% 29.6%
10/08 05:30 Kataller Toyama - Sagamihara 43.2% 27.7% 29%
10/08 05:30 Brisbane Roar - Sydney 35.1% 26.2% 38.7%
10/08 06:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro 46.3% 25.4% 28.3%
10/08 06:30 Jeju United - Chungnam Asan FC 61.1% 15.8% 23.1%
10/08 06:30 Jeju United - Chungnam Asan 61.5% 22.8% 15.8%
Contact Us