15th August 3:47am (EDT)

Today Scores

03:50 Argentina (TSL) - Russia (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
04:00 Karvina - Trinec 70.8% 16% 13.2%
04:00 Caboolture - Bayside United 7.1% 12.4% 80.5%
04:00 Annerley - AC Carina 39.8% 24.3% 36%
04:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Farul Constanta 45.6% 25.2% 29.2%
04:00 BCH Lions - Khoromkhon Klub 51% 20.7% 28.2%
04:00 Svratka Brno - Moravsky Krumlov 56.4% 20.8% 22.8%
04:00 Sagamihara - Gifu 33% 28.2% 38.8%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC - Cerezo Osaka U23 61.3% 22.1% 16.6%
04:15 SK Slany - Sokol Houston 26.3% 24% 49.7%
04:15 TJ Nový Jicín - Trinec II 15.2% 20.9% 64%
04:15 Kurim - Mutenice 30.2% 21.4% 48.4%
04:15 Libkani - FK Chlumec NC 13.5% 17.2% 69.3%
04:15 Logan Lightning - Rochedale Rovers 58.6% 19.8% 21.5%
04:15 Kolin - Pardubice 4.9% 10.1% 85%
04:15 Kladno - Benesov 30.5% 23.4% 46.1%
04:15 SK Libchany - FK Chlumec NC 14.8% 68.8% 16.4%
04:15 Motorlet - Meteor Prague VIII 54.5% 23.4% 22.1%
04:15 TJ Sokol Libiš - Loko Vltavin 20.4% 20.9% 58.7%
04:20 Brazil (TSL) - France (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
04:20 Brazil (3x3) - USSR (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
04:30 Boskovice - Banik Ratiskovice 76.7% 12.9% 10.5%
04:30 Slavia Prague II - FK Jablonec B 52.7% 21.2% 26.1%
04:30 Stripfing Weiden - Stadlau 74.7% 14.4% 10.9%
04:30 Angkor Tiger FC - Naga World 21.9% 54.2% 23.9%
04:30 Angkor Tiger - Naga World 19.7% 23.5% 56.8%
05:00 Master 7 - Ezra 67.8% 18.4% 13.8%
05:00 Young Elephant - Viengchanh 83.8% 10.5% 5.8%
05:00 S.E.C United - Quest United 9.4% 12.6% 78%
05:00 Trinity - Lao-Top 3.4% 5.8% 90.8%
05:00 Wulfrath - Cronenberger 15% 18.2% 66.8%
05:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia 45.8% 25% 29.1%
05:00 Naesby - Dalum 42.8% 23.8% 33.4%
05:00 Hvidovre - B.93 Copenhagen 51.9% 22.6% 25.5%
05:00 Admira Prague - Usti nad Labem 14.6% 18.2% 67.2%
05:00 Polet Dorcol - Teleoptik 40.5% 28.1% 31.4%
05:00 Lakes - Ipswich City 41.2% 25.3% 33.5%
05:00 Blacktown Spartans - SD Raiders 51.9% 22.9% 25.2%
05:00 Poprad U19 - MFK Ruzomberok U19 32.2% 25.9% 41.9%
05:00 Yokohama - Shonan Bellmare 44.2% 26.8% 29%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 33.6% 25.1% 41.3%
05:15 Germany (3x3) - USSR (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
05:30 Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos 22.5% 22.2% 55.2%
06:00 Jammerbugt - Thisted 48% 24.1% 27.9%
06:00 Hannover 96 - Roda JC Kerkrade 66.3% 19.1% 14.6%
06:00 RoPS (Women) - VIFK (Women) 25.7% 23.9% 50.4%
06:00 Znamya Truda - Kazanka 27.2% 46.7% 26.1%
06:00 Skjold Birkerod - Allerod 37.2% 23.5% 39.3%
06:00 Fremad Valby - Husum BC 64% 19.4% 16.6%
06:00 Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shenzhen 59.5% 22.2% 18.3%
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Fukushima United 41.1% 26.4% 32.5%
06:00 Copenhagen U19 - Lyngby U19 54.9% 22.3% 22.8%
Postp 06:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 27.2% 27.8% 45%
06:00 Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 37.1% 27.2% 35.7%
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka 40.2% 27.6% 32.2%
06:00 Tallinna FC Flora II - Elva 56.6% 21.6% 21.8%
06:00 Vandra Vaprus - Parnu Vaprus 25.7% 22.2% 52.1%
06:00 Seoul - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 31.1% 40.5% 28.5%
06:05 Holland (3x3) - USSR (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
06:30 Brazil (3x3) - Germany (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
06:55 USSR (3x3) - Argentina (3х3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
07:00 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 53.4% 22.9% 23.7%
07:00 Lyngby - Hellerup IK 73.8% 16% 10.2%
07:00 Tuv Buganuud - DMU 39.3% 23.2% 37.5%
07:00 Tarup-Paarup - Horsens FS 74.1% 15.1% 10.9%
07:00 Unia Swarzedz - Baltyk Koszalin 39.6% 25.7% 34.7%
07:00 Mura U19 - NK Brinje Grosuplje U19 71.9% 15.7% 12.4%
07:00 FJK - JanPa 32.9% 23% 44.1%
07:00 Wolves - Åbo IFK 18.2% 20% 61.8%
07:00 Karlslunde IF - Tarnby FF 61.2% 21.2% 17.5%
07:00 Smiltene - Auda Riga 38.6% 24.9% 36.6%
07:00 Anyang - Bucheon 1995 37.3% 29.7% 33%
07:00 Moss - Floro 39% 35.7% 25.2%
07:00 Kaluga - Ryazan 43.2% 28.9% 27.9%
07:00 Saldus Leevon - Rezekne 15.2% 17.6% 67.2%
07:00 Viby - Varde 36.1% 25% 38.9%
07:00 Tarup-Paarup - Horsens FS 77.1% 8.6% 14.3%
07:00 Moroka Swallows - Real Kings 42.7% 30.9% 26.4%
07:20 Holland (3x3) - Brazil (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
07:30 Skjold Sæby - Silkeborg KFUM 15.6% 16.7% 67.7%
07:30 EsPa - Espoo II 57.3% 21% 21.8%
07:30 AmaZulu - Baroka 37.9% 31.1% 31%
07:30 Optik - Meuselwitz 33.6% 25.7% 40.7%
07:30 Vinbergs - Rosengard 53.7% 21.5% 24.8%
07:30 Energie Cottbus - Lichtenberg 47 61.7% 19.5% 18.7%
08:00 JaPS - PK-35 Helsinki 37.1% 25.5% 37.5%
08:00 Friska Viljor - Stode 30.7% 23.4% 45.9%
08:00 Grobina - Dinamo Riga 52.9% 19.1% 28%
08:00 Union Plaani - STPS 16.9% 18.7% 64.4%
08:00 KyPa - Ri-Pa 58% 20.5% 21.5%
08:00 SavU - PeKa 26.7% 21.2% 52.1%
08:00 Giessen - Steinbach 13% 17.6% 69.4%
08:00 Rostocker - Brandenburger Sud 05 41.8% 24.5% 33.7%
08:00 Emmen - Telstar 51.4% 23.5% 25.1%
08:00 EuPa - TPS II 25.3% 21.2% 53.5%
08:00 Frankfurt - Hessen Dreieich 53.3% 22.8% 23.9%
08:00 Wattenscheid 09 - TVD Velbert 59.3% 20.7% 20%
08:00 07 Diefflen - 1. Saarbrucken 10.4% 12.9% 76.8%
08:00 Zvezda Perm - Lada Dimitrovgrad 45.2% 27.4% 27.4%
08:00 Chelyabinsk - Volga 68.7% 15.6% 15.6%
08:00 Gauthiod - Lidkopings 54.6% 21.9% 23.5%
08:00 Husqvarna - IK Tord 63.6% 19.9% 16.5%
08:00 Rappe GOIF - Ifo Bromolla 55.9% 21.5% 22.6%
08:00 IFK Hassleholm - Asarums 43.2% 23.8% 33%
08:00 Ullareds - Olympic 32.1% 22% 45.8%
08:00 Bodens - Taftea 75.5% 14.5% 10%
08:00 Friska Viljor - STODE IF 29.9% 46.3% 23.7%
08:00 Hudiksvalls - Kungsangens IF 67.4% 17.3% 15.4%
08:00 JaPS - PK-35 Vantaa 37.1% 38.8% 24.1%
08:00 Pallo-Iirot - Kaarinan Pojat 20.3% 21.7% 58%
08:00 Espoo - Grankulla 33.3% 24.6% 42.1%
08:00 Rodina Moscow - Dynamo-2 Moscow 32.6% 40.9% 26.5%
08:00 Union - Ishoj 11.8% 15.3% 72.9%
08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Babelsberg 03 54.3% 22.9% 22.8%
08:00 Grobina - FK Dinamo Riga 46% 30.7% 23.3%
08:00 Dalian Pro - Guangzhou R&F 45.8% 23.7% 30.5%
08:00 Brondby (Women) - HB Koege 57.3% 21.4% 21.3%
08:00 Alta - Senja 62.8% 17.7% 19.5%
08:00 Nardo - Idrettsforeningen Fram 47.6% 29.5% 22.9%
08:30 Dordrecht - Excelsior Maassluis 62.3% 20% 17.7%
08:30 Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 67.5% 18.7% 13.8%
08:30 Spijkenisse - BVV Barendrecht 15.4% 16.3% 68.3%
08:30 Freiburg - Karlsruher 61% 20.4% 18.7%
08:30 Rubin - Ural 46.7% 28.7% 24.6%
08:30 Dynamo Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 52.9% 27.3% 19.8%
08:30 Spartak Myjava - AS TRENCIN 84% 6.3% 9.7%
09:00 Sokol Saratov - Kvant 76.8% 9.2% 14%
09:00 FC Nitra - FC SPARTAK TRNAVA 66.3% 18.1% 15.6%
09:00 Sandviks - Umea 38.5% 24.6% 36.9%
09:00 Peimari United - Tove 77.8% 13% 9.2%
09:00 LaPa - HAPK 64.9% 19% 16%
09:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Rodinghausen 31.4% 23.4% 45.2%
09:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Capelle 77.4% 13.4% 9.2%
09:00 JDR Stars - TS Sporting FC 52.1% 28.1% 19.9%
09:00 Spvgg Steele - SpVg Schonnebeck 13.5% 16.8% 69.8%
09:00 Tyumen - Lada-Tolyatti 71.3% 12% 16.8%
09:00 Dalstorps - Nosaby 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
09:00 Legion Tallinna - Nomme Kalju 15.7% 20.3% 64%
09:00 Finn Harps - Bohemian Dublin 20.5% 28.6% 50.9%
09:00 Oddevold - Vargarda IK 60.4% 20.3% 19.4%
09:00 Stenungsunds - Nordvarmland 64.9% 18.3% 16.8%
09:00 IFK Ostersund - Gottne 46.4% 22.9% 30.7%
09:00 Skelleftea - Umea IK 54.4% 23.3% 22.3%
09:00 Skiljebo - Enskede 41.1% 23% 35.9%
09:00 Kvarnsvedens - Karlbergs 10.8% 17.8% 71.4%
09:00 Sandviks - Umea FC Akademi 33.3% 42.6% 24%
09:00 KTP Kotka - Vaasan Palloseura 53.6% 23.8% 22.5%
09:00 EPS - Kiffen 08 39% 27.2% 33.8%
09:00 Karlskrona AIF - Trollhattan 25.9% 25.5% 48.6%
09:00 Torns - Oskarshamns 45.9% 25.5% 28.6%
09:00 Klepp (Women) - Roa IL (Women) 67.7% 19.4% 12.9%
09:00 Orebro - Djurgardens 23.2% 27.9% 48.9%
09:15 Finnkurd - Tikka 50.1% 20.8% 29.1%
09:30 Kirchbichl - Natters 47.4% 22.9% 29.8%
09:30 Arminia Вielefeld - VfL Osnabruck 57.6% 21.7% 20.7%
09:30 Nurnberg - Augsburg 22.7% 22.4% 55%
09:30 Van - Gandzasar 38.6% 27.4% 34%
09:30 Tek United - Tolka Rovers 5.7% 8.4% 85.9%
09:30 Polokwane City - Kaizer Chiefs 17.1% 26.8% 56.1%
09:30 Drumcondra - Kilnamanagh 10.1% 15.5% 74.4%
09:50 Italy (TSL) - Portugal (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
10:00 Polonia Nysa - Gornik Leczna 7.2% 12.2% 80.6%
10:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Korona Kielce 30.5% 25.3% 44.2%
10:00 Sturm Graz - SFC Opava 51.2% 24.1% 24.6%
10:00 Avangard Kursk - Khimik-Arsenal 52.8% 22% 25.2%
10:00 Kolomna - Murom 32.3% 41.3% 26.4%
10:00 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 41.3% 25.4% 33.3%
10:00 KKS Karpaty Krosno - Stal Mielec 8.1% 79.3% 12.6%
10:00 Zurich II - Koniz 38.5% 25.7% 35.8%
10:00 Rapid Wien - Slovan Liberec 52.1% 23.1% 24.7%
10:00 Enkopings - Fagersta Sodra 61.8% 20% 18.2%
10:00 Osterakers - Lidingo 29.7% 23.6% 46.7%
10:00 Swindon Town - Coventry City 28.5% 25.9% 45.6%
10:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg 1894 50.9% 22.9% 26.2%
10:00 MKS Kutno - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 41% 25.5% 33.5%
10:00 Honka U20 - Kuopion Palloseura U20 47.5% 21.4% 31.1%
10:00 Huchting - Blumenthaler 14.2% 20.1% 65.7%
10:00 Nantes - Le Havre 56.4% 22.6% 21%
10:00 Breitenrain - Basel II 41% 24.8% 34.1%
10:00 Red Star Zurich - Balzers 42.6% 22.6% 34.9%
10:00 HJK - Honka 56.6% 25.7% 17.6%
10:00 MKS Kutno - ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 41.5% 33.2% 25.3%
10:00 Carlstad United - Savedalens 35.1% 41.1% 23.8%
10:00 Vastra Frolunda - Onsala BK 35.8% 24% 40.2%
10:00 Halmia - Assyriska BK 50.4% 21% 28.6%
10:00 IFK Osteraakers FK - Lidingo 29.4% 47.4% 23.3%
10:00 VP Uppsala - IFK Stocksund 44% 23.8% 32.2%
10:00 Enkopings - FAGERSTA SODRA IK 64.7% 16.1% 19.3%
10:00 Musan Salama - AC Oulu 26% 26.5% 47.5%
10:00 Hercules - RoPS II 60.3% 20.5% 19.2%
10:00 Kemi City - Oulun Luistinseura 42.9% 23.5% 33.6%
10:00 Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone 38.8% 30.7% 30.5%
10:00 Chemnitzer - Viktoria 1889 41.3% 25.9% 32.8%
10:00 Notodden - Flekkeroy 44.9% 31% 24.1%
10:00 Ross County - Dundee United 34% 28.6% 37.4%
Postp 10:00 Celtic - Aberdeen 42.3% 15.5% 42.3%
10:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren 31.2% 29.9% 38.9%
10:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde 25.5% 25.6% 48.9%
10:00 Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad 39.5% 36% 24.5%
10:00 Arendal - Bryne 38.3% 37.3% 24.4%
10:20 Spain (TSL) - Belgium (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
10:30 1. Tatran Presov - Sobrance 84.7% 8.7% 6.5%
10:30 Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava 74% 15.9% 10.1%
10:30 Hranice - Kozlovice 21.2% 22.4% 56.4%
10:30 Odeva Lipany - MŠK Tesla Stropkov 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
10:30 De Graafschap - Heerenveen 29.4% 24.1% 46.5%
10:30 Paksi - Ujpest 40.6% 28.7% 30.7%
10:30 Kufstein - Telfs 37.9% 24.7% 37.5%
10:30 Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 77.7% 14.6% 7.8%
10:30 Vard Haugesund - Asker 41% 34.9% 24.1%
10:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 68.1% 20.4% 11.4%
10:50 Belgium (TSL) - Italy (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
11:00 Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik 43.3% 24% 32.8%
11:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Bilje 69.5% 16.4% 14.2%
11:00 Bron Radom - Blonianka Blonie 44.3% 26.5% 29.2%
11:00 Piast Zmigrod - Polonia-Stal 42.1% 25.4% 32.5%
11:00 Slovan Duslo - Slovan Galanta 62.1% 21.4% 16.5%
11:00 Fram Reykjavík U19 - Thor U19 43.1% 22.3% 34.7%
11:00 OFK Malzenice - OK Castkovce 64.1% 20.8% 15.2%
11:00 Sahab Club - Al-Faisaly Amman 9.8% 19.5% 70.8%
11:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Etienne 36.8% 26.4% 36.8%
11:00 Dynamo Stavropol - Druzhba Maykop 45.3% 27.4% 27.3%
11:00 Slovan Velvary - Dobris 68.6% 12.6% 18.8%
11:00 Vysoke Myto - Sokol Zapy 21.9% 56.6% 21.5%
11:00 NK Adria Miren - MNK Izola 41.5% 23.7% 34.8%
11:00 NK Ziri - NK Sencur 25.7% 22.1% 52.3%
11:00 SV Straelen - N.E.C. 28% 22.4% 49.6%
11:00 Moravac Orion Mrštane - Vlasina 37.2% 28.1% 34.7%
11:00 Cesky Brod - Písek 17.4% 23.1% 59.5%
11:00 OFK Mladenovac - Sremcica 37.2% 28.1% 34.7%
11:00 Sindelic - Kablovi 55% 20.8% 24.3%
11:00 Lokomotiva Beograd - BASK Beograd 51.6% 25.7% 22.7%
11:00 Dinamo Pancevo - Becej 42.5% 27.3% 30.2%
11:00 1. Pribram - Dukla Prague 40.1% 23.2% 36.7%
11:00 Bohemians 1905 Prague - Teplice 49.3% 25.3% 25.3%
11:00 RWO Alzey - Wormatia Worms 11.4% 14.3% 74.3%
11:00 Echallens - La Chaux-de-Fonds 64% 20.9% 15.2%
11:00 Loznica - Kolubara Lazarevac 21% 27.3% 51.7%
11:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad - Dubocica 69.6% 18% 12.4%
11:00 Fomat Martin - Zarnovica 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
11:00 Gwardia Koszalin - GKS Przodkowo 39.8% 24.7% 35.5%
11:00 Baník Most - Kraluv Dvur 23.6% 23.5% 52.9%
11:00 Nachod - Hradec Kralove 7.3% 13.5% 79.2%
11:00 NK Drava Ptuj - KHK Fuzinar 30% 26.6% 43.4%
Postp 11:00 OEZ Letohrad - Chrudim 9.6% 75.5% 14.9%
11:00 Ljubic Prnjavor - Tekstilac 43.6% 25.2% 31.3%
11:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Radunia Stezyca 10.4% 16.8% 72.9%
11:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun 43.1% 24.4% 32.4%
11:00 Gwardia Koszalin - GKS Przodkowo 40.2% 35.3% 24.5%
11:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Ludogorets II 47.3% 27.1% 25.6%
11:00 FK Podrinje - Drina Zvornik 43.8% 32.3% 23.9%
11:00 KS Row 1964 Rybnik - Stal Brzeg 44.7% 24.3% 31%
11:00 Púchov - Partizan Bardejov 37.6% 27.2% 35.2%
11:00 CSKA Moscow - Tambov 67.2% 20% 12.8%
11:00 Indija - Napredak Krusevac 36.6% 29.2% 34.2%
11:00 Al-Hussein - Al-Ahli Amman 60.2% 23.9% 15.9%
11:00 Sahab Club - Aqaba 10.4% 70.8% 18.8%
Postp 11:00 METTA Latvijas Universitāte - Riga 10.4% 18% 71.6%
11:00 Foto-Higiena - Warta Gorzow 57.3% 22% 20.8%
11:00 Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy 13.3% 17.9% 68.8%
11:00 Huragan Morag - RKS Radomsko 46% 25.5% 28.5%
11:00 Sokol Srbice - Baník Sokolov 7.7% 13.2% 79.1%
11:00 NK Nafta Lendava - Nd Primorje 63.4% 17.6% 19%
11:00 FK Banik Most - Kraluv Dvur 23.6% 52.8% 23.6%
11:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Bilje 71.1% 13.3% 15.6%
11:00 NK Radomlje - NK Smartno 1928 81.8% 10.2% 8%
11:00 NK Dekani - Brezice 61.1% 16% 22.9%
11:00 MSA Dolní Benesov - SFK Vrchovina 27.2% 25.1% 47.7%
11:00 Rabotnicki - Belasica Strumica 63.9% 22.3% 13.7%
11:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad - Gfk Dubocica 71.1% 11.3% 17.5%
11:00 Zemun - Trayal 39.1% 28.4% 32.5%
11:00 FK Loznica - Kolubara Lazarevac 20.6% 52.3% 27%
11:00 KS Wasilkow - Pelikan Lowicz 16.8% 20.1% 63.2%
11:00 Bron Radom - KS Blonianka Blonie 44.9% 28.8% 26.3%
11:20 Spain (TSL) - Portugal (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
11:30 Hammam-Lif - Ben Guerdane 29.8% 27.4% 42.7%
11:30 Takovo - Sloboda Uzice 59.5% 24% 16.5%
11:30 Buducnost Krusik - Edinstvo UB 44.5% 27.2% 28.3%
11:30 Brodarac - OFK Beograd 32.9% 27.3% 39.7%
11:30 Maria Saal - SAK Klagenfurt 19.2% 20.5% 60.3%
11:30 NK Igman Konjic - Travnik 40.1% 29% 31%
11:30 KS Wisloka Debica - Stal Krasnik 55.3% 23.3% 21.3%
11:30 Sundsvall - GAIS 59.6% 23.7% 16.7%
11:30 Dalkurd - Halmstads 21.3% 25.6% 53%
11:30 Osters - Brage 39.6% 28.3% 32.1%
11:30 Dugopolje - Cibalia 50% 27.6% 22.4%
11:45 AC Bellinzona - Rapperswil-Jona 37.6% 24.8% 37.5%
11:50 Italy (TSL) - Spain (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
11:55 Al Adalh FC - Al Hilal Riyadh 8.8% 16% 75.2%
11:55 Rijeka - Šibenik 74.1% 16.1% 9.8%
12:00 USSR (3x3) - Brazil (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
12:00 Etoile - Bruhl 50.3% 27.4% 22.2%
12:00 Al Ittihad Bahrain - Bahrain SC 11.4% 17.7% 70.9%
12:00 York 9 - ATLETICO OTTAWA 40.3% 31.9% 27.8%
12:00 AZ Alkmaar - AS Monaco 40.6% 26.1% 33.3%
12:00 York 9 - Atletico Ottawa 39.6% 28.6% 31.8%
12:00 Auersmacher - Borussia Neunkirchen 63.5% 20.3% 16.2%
12:00 Rakvere Tarvas - Helios Voru 12.5% 18.2% 69.3%
12:00 Maribor - Gorica 63.6% 19.5% 16.9%
12:00 Stade de Reims - Midtjylland 40.1% 26.7% 33.3%
12:00 Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits 42.7% 29.4% 27.9%
12:00 Trencin - MSK Zilina 38.1% 25.1% 36.8%
12:00 Kluczbork - Ruch Chorzow 27.8% 24.4% 47.8%
12:00 UMF Selfoss - Dalvik Reynir 68.5% 17.5% 14%
12:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Tor Akureyri 47.6% 24.3% 28.1%
12:00 IA Akranes - Fylkir 42.6% 24.1% 33.3%
12:00 Valur - Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar 66.9% 18.7% 14.5%
12:00 Shelbourne - Derry City 27.6% 30.2% 42.1%
12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 36.9% 29.8% 33.3%
12:00 ŽP Sport - Slovan Bratislava II 81.9% 11.4% 6.7%
12:00 SC Imst - Worgl 59% 21.2% 19.8%
Postp 12:00 Weiz - Kalsdorf 53.3% 22.6% 24.1%
12:00 Litex Lovech - Sozopol 56.8% 23.6% 19.6%
12:10 Al Faisaly Harmah - Al Ahli Jeddah 31.6% 26.5% 41.9%
12:15 Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman 46.6% 31% 22.4%
12:15 Sepahan Isfahan - Shahr Khodro 41.7% 31.8% 26.5%
12:15 Tractor Tabriz - Machine Sazi 56.7% 26.3% 17%
12:15 Gol Gohar - Persepolis 24.1% 30.3% 45.6%
12:15 Nassaji Mazandaran - Zob Ahan 32.7% 31.5% 35.8%
12:15 Esteghlal - Paykan 54.6% 24.5% 20.9%
12:15 Al Taawoun - Dhamk FC 55.1% 23.6% 21.2%
12:20 Portugal (TSL) - Belgium (TSL) 42.3% 15.1% 42.5%
12:30 Hibernian - Motherwell 49.2% 26.8% 24%
12:30 Krka - NK Triglav Kranj 35.5% 27.4% 37.1%
12:30 Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann 78.1% 12.3% 9.6%
12:35 Zalaegerszegi - MOL Fehervar 27.9% 26.3% 45.7%
12:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 64% 19.4% 16.7%
12:50 USSR (3x3) - Germany (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
13:00 Auxerre - Girondins de Bordeaux 20.9% 24.1% 55.1%
13:00 USL Dunkerque - Boulogne 42% 26.6% 31.4%
13:00 Amiens SC - Troyes AC 44.1% 26% 29.8%
13:00 RC Lens - Sparta Rotterdam 36.4% 25.5% 38%
13:00 DAC 1904 - Nitra 76.9% 15.3% 7.8%
13:00 GKS Tychy - Wisla PLock 27.5% 27.5% 45.1%
13:00 FK Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia 31.9% 28.7% 39.4%
13:00 Senica - Zemplin 46% 26.5% 27.6%
13:00 Zlatibor - Cukaricki 18.7% 22% 59.3%
13:00 Ruzomberok - Sered 60.5% 22.1% 17.4%
13:00 Velež Mostar - Krupa na Vrbasu 55.4% 25.7% 18.9%
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar 14.9% 23.9% 61.3%
13:00 R. Charleroi - Oostende 67% 20.3% 12.8%
13:00 Gent - Kortrijk 65.5% 19.9% 14.6%
13:00 Novi Pazar - Javor Ivanjica 36.3% 27.8% 35.9%
13:00 Radnicki Nis - Macva Sabac 75.5% 15.7% 8.8%
13:00 Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 21.9% 25.8% 52.3%
Postp 13:00 Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem 59.9% 25.5% 14.6%
13:00 Skalica - Dubnica 53% 24.6% 22.4%
13:00 Spartak Trnava - Pohronie 62.4% 22.1% 15.5%
13:15 Al Kuwait SC - Al-Nasr SC 71.3% 17.7% 11.1%
13:30 Al-Faisaly Amman - Al-Wehdat 13% 65.6% 21.4%
13:30 Ostrowec - Wisla Krakow 12.5% 16.3% 71.2%
13:30 Aqaba - Al-Wehdat 14.8% 19.1% 66.1%
13:45 USSR (3x3) - Holland (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
13:50 Al Nassr - Al Wahda Club Mecca 57.9% 23% 19.1%
14:00 Zamalek - Misr El-Makasa 58.1% 25.3% 16.6%
14:00 Jezero Plav - Rudar Pljevlja 49.1% 27.7% 23.1%
14:00 Sutjeska - Petrovac 64.9% 21.4% 13.7%
14:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd 47.5% 29.2% 23.3%
14:05 Osijek - Slaven Belupo 63.5% 23.1% 13.5%
14:15 Germany (3x3) - Brazil (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
14:40 Argentina (3х3) - USSR (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
14:40 Odra Opole - Lech Poznan 14.6% 19.6% 65.8%
15:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Hassania Agadir 45.2% 31.6% 23.1%
15:00 Tombense - Sao Jose 44.1% 30.5% 25.3%
15:00 Manchester City - Lyon 78.3% 13.9% 7.8%
15:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific 34.5% 29.4% 36.1%
15:00 OC Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid 38.7% 31.7% 29.6%
15:30 Gremio Esportivo Brasil - Oeste 41.9% 31.6% 26.5%
15:55 Holland (3x3) - Germany (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
16:00 Real Madriz U20 - Managua U20 39.3% 24.4% 36.3%
16:00 Vila Nova - Paysandu 33.1% 32.2% 34.7%
16:00 SE do Gama - Sobradinho EC 79.1% 12.8% 8%
17:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guapiles 43.3% 26.1% 30.6%
18:00 Criciuma - Boa Esporte Clube 45.9% 31.9% 22.2%
18:00 Guadalajara - Atletico San Luis 49% 28.3% 22.7%
18:30 Coritiba - Flamengo 17.2% 23.5% 59.3%
19:15 Delfin - Emelec 35.7% 27.8% 36.5%
19:20 Holland (3x3) - Brazil (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
20:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Juarez 68.2% 19.8% 12%
20:15 Germany (3x3) - Holland (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
21:00 San Antonio - Austin Bold FC 48% 25.5% 26.5%
22:06 Monterrey - Club Necaxa 57.9% 23.4% 18.7%
22:30 Reno 1868 - Portland Timbers II 59.5% 21.8% 18.7%
16/08 00:00 Queanbeyan City - Yoogali 26.7% 23.8% 49.6%
16/08 00:00 South Hobart - Kingborough Lions United 46.4% 22.8% 30.8%
16/08 00:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Weston Workers Bears 64.5% 19.6% 15.9%
16/08 00:30 Maitland - Lambton Jaffas 41.9% 24% 34%
16/08 00:30 Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 50% 24.1% 25.9%
16/08 00:30 Gold Coast United U20 - Capalaba U20 77.5% 12.8% 9.7%
16/08 01:00 Subiaco (Women) - Balcatta (Women) 6.7% 11.3% 82%
16/08 01:00 Ipswich Knights - Mitchelton 41% 22.5% 36.5%
16/08 01:00 Saint George City - Northern Tigers 22.9% 21.2% 55.8%
16/08 01:00 Sydney United - Manly United 49% 24.3% 26.7%
16/08 01:00 Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power 17.8% 63.5% 18.7%
16/08 02:00 Grange Thistle - Toowong 45.8% 22.5% 31.7%
16/08 02:00 Grulla Morioka - Nagano Parceiro 29% 27.8% 43.3%
16/08 02:00 Sunshine Coast - South United 59.7% 20% 20.2%
16/08 02:25 Gold Coast City - Capalaba 43% 35.9% 21.1%
16/08 02:30 Gold Coast United - Capalaba 41% 22.6% 36.4%
16/08 03:00 Sent-George Willawong - North Star 64.4% 18.7% 17%
16/08 03:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Imabari 25.5% 27.5% 46.9%
16/08 03:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Volgar Astrakhan 46.5% 29.6% 23.9%
Contact Us