22 February 15:56 (Europe/Moscow)

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Live Alternative link

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |

F21/02 01:30 Boice Cityy 1-2 Humble Lions y [1-2] H2H
F21/02 01:30 Goiasy 1-2 Aparecidense GO y [0-1] H2H
F21/02 02:00 Rio Claror y 1-0 Sao Caetano y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 02:00 Democrata 1-0 Villa Nova-MG [1-0] H2H
F21/02 02:00 Caracas FCy 1-1 Zamora Barinas y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 02:15 Novo Hamburgo RSy 4-1 Juventude y [2-0] H2H
F21/02 02:30 Belo Jardim PEy 0-2 Nautico (PE) y [0-0] H2H

F21/02 03:00 Scherpenheuvely 0-2 Jong Holland r y [0-1] H2H
F21/02 04:35 Mexico U20 5-0 Canada U20 y [2-0] H2H
F21/02 11:15 Jawahar Union 5-2 Sri Gajanana [1-1] H2H
F21/02 11:15 Petrotrest 0-2 FK Krasnodar II [0-0] H2H
F21/02 13:00 Pazarspory 1-2 MKE Kirikkalespor r y [1-1] H2H
F21/02 13:15 Student Union FCy 2-0 CIL y [2-0] H2H
F21/02 14:00 T T Hanoiy 1-1 Ceres FC y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 14:00 Kongsvingery 1-2 Seongnam FC [1-2] H2H
F21/02 14:15 FK Liepajar y 3-0 Utenis Utena y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 14:30 Global FCy 1-0 Magway y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 15:45 Johor FC 3-0 Boeung Ket Angkor [2-0] H2H
F21/02 16:00 Terengganu 2-4 PKNP FC r [1-2] H2H
F21/02 16:00 Kuantan FAy 3-1 Pahang UiTM FC [2-1] H2H
F21/02 16:00 Serbia U19y 3-1 Bulgaria U19 r y [3-0] H2H
F21/02 16:00 Kelantany 0-2 Melaka [0-0] H2H
F21/02 16:00 Cyprus U17 1-1 Greece U17 [0-0] H2H
F21/02 16:00 HNK Goricay 0-0 NK Brezice r y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 16:00 Tadamon Soury 1-1 Al-Ahed [1-0] H2H
F21/02 16:15 Tyumeny 2-1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra r y [0-1] H2H
F21/02 16:30 Italy U17 0-2 Austria U17 [0-0] H2H
F21/02 16:30 Taranto Sporty 0-1 Matera y [0-1] H2H
F21/02 17:00 Lillestrom 2-0 Tromso IL y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 18:00 Stromsgodset 0-0 Hebei HX Xingfu y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 18:00 Sahamy 3-2 Al-Muharraq y [2-1] H2H
F21/02 18:00 Persepolisy 1-1 Al Hilal [0-0] H2H
F21/02 18:15 Al Kuwait SCr y 4-2 Kazma r y [2-1] H2H
F21/02 18:15 Al Rayyany 2-1 Al Wehda(UAE) y [1-1] H2H
F21/02 18:15 Al Ainy 1-1 Zob Ahan [0-0] H2H
F21/02 18:30 Hobro 1-1 Beijing Guoan [1-0] H2H
F21/02 18:59 Mordovya Saransky 0-1 Fakel y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 18:59 Suduva 2-1 Caramba/Dinamo Riga [0-1] H2H
F21/02 18:59 Al Wihdat Ammany 1-0 Al-Nejmeh [0-0] H2H
F21/02 18:59 Michalovcey 2-0 Spartak Trnava y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 19:30 MP MIKELI 3-2 Lahti [1-0] H2H
F21/02 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 0-0 Rubin Kazan y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 20:00 SV Stegersbach 0-5 SC Gleisdorf [0-3] H2H
F21/02 20:00 Ajax U19y 3-0 Dinamo KyivU19 y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 20:00 Gjovik Lyny 0-5 Elverum y [0-3] H2H
F21/02 20:15 USV Gnasy 2-4 Allerheiligen [2-1] H2H
F21/02 20:25 SC Schwaz 7-2 FC Zirl [5-2] H2H
F21/02 20:30 Caeny 1-0 Nancy r y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 20:30 Strasbourgy 4-2 Tours y [1-2] H2H
F21/02 20:30 Stadlau 6-1 SC Retz r y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 20:30 SC Neudorfl 0-0 ASK Eggendorf [-] H2H
F21/02 21:00 Celtic U20y 1-0 Dundee U20 y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 22:00 Kilmarnock U20 1-2 Falkirk U20 y [0-2] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Boreham Wood y [2-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Dagenham Redbridgey 2-1 Bromley y [1-1] H2H
F21/02 22:45 York Cityy 1-3 Gateshead y [1-2] H2H
F21/02 22:45 East Thurrock United 1-0 Margate y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Truro Cityy 2-0 Gosport Borough y [2-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Harlow Town 2-2 Folkestone y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Worthing 0-4 Harrow Borough [0-1] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Spennymoor Towny 2-1 Marine y [1-1] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Barwelly 1-2 Frickley Athletic y [0-1] H2H
F21/02 22:45 St Ives Town 0-2 Chesham United [0-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Merthyr Townr y 2-2 Hitchin Town y [1-1] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Ramsbottom Unitedr y 3-4 Clitheroe y [1-1] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Newport Countyy 1-1 Morecambe [1-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Gillingham 2-2 AFC Wimbledon y [2-1] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Manchester Cityy 5-3 Monaco y [1-2] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Derby Countyy 0-0 Burton Albion y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Huddersfield Towny 1-0 Reading y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Millwally 0-0 Chesterfield y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Buxton FC 1-0 Newcastle Town FC y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 22:45 Eastleighy 0-1 Macclesfield Town [0-1] H2H

R Refresh