30 March 12:44 (Europe/Moscow)

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Live Alternative link

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |

FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
F29/03 02:45 Brazil 3-0 Paraguay y [1-0] H2H
F29/03 04:15 Peruy 2-1 Uruguay r y [1-1] H2H
England Southern Premier League
England Conference North Division
International Club Friendly
F29/03 01:00 Santa Cruz(RS)y 0-3 Aimore RS y [0-2] H2H
F29/03 14:00 AC Oulu Youthy 1-3 Ilves Youth y [0-1] H2H
F29/03 14:00 Fano U19y 1-1 Ancona U21 y [1-0] H2H
F29/03 14:45 Felda Unitedy 4-1 PJ Rangers [2-0] H2H
F29/03 16:00 Sloboda Novi Gradr y 1-3 Leotar y [0-1] H2H
F29/03 17:59 Heimdaly 2-2 KIL/Hemne y [1-0] H2H
F29/03 19:00 Vargarda IKy 2-0 Dalstorps IF [1-0] H2H
F29/03 20:30 Iratyy 5-2 Andraus Brasil y [3-2] H2H
F29/03 20:45 Slimbridge AFC 2-0 AFC Totton y [2-0] H2H
Czech Republic U21 League
Spanish Federacion Cup
FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
F29/03 07:00 Tahiti 1-2 Papua New Guinea [0-0] H2H
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
F29/03 01:00 Trinidad Tobagoy 0-1 Mexico y [0-0] H2H
F29/03 04:05 Panama 1-1 USA [1-1] H2H
Wales League Division 2
Vietnam Championship U19
Torneo Di Viareggio
F29/03 16:00 Sassuolo U20y 2-2 Empoli U20 y [1-2] H2H
Primera Division de Uruguay
Ukraine U19 Liga
UEFA Women
United Arab Emirates U19
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Turkey A2 League U19
Turkey 3. Ligi B
F29/03 14:00 Catalca Spory 2-0 Silivrispor y [0-0] H2H
F29/03 14:00 Manisa BB Spory 3-2 Duzcespor y [2-1] H2H
F29/03 14:00 Tire 1922 Spory 0-3 Bodrumspor y [0-2] H2H
F29/03 14:00 Muglaspor 1-3 Duzyurtspor y [0-1] H2H
Professional Tunisian League 1
F29/03 15:30 US Tataouine 1-1 C.A.Bizertin [0-0] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Sudanese Premier League
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
San Marino cup
Slovenia 1.Liga
F29/03 17:59 Domzaley 2-1 NK Aluminij y [1-1] H2H
F29/03 19:30 Maribory 1-0 Radomlje y [1-0] H2H
Scottish Highland Football League
Serbia U19 League
The lowlands of Scotland League
Scotland Development League
Scottish Championship
F29/03 20:45 Hibernianr y 0-0 Greenock Morton r y [0-0] H2H
Rwanda National League
Romania Cup
F29/03 17:30 CS Mioveniy 1-2 CS Voluntari r y [1-1] H2H
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F29/03 16:00 Camacha 4-0 Torre Moncorvo [3-0] H2H
Poland Division 4
Primera Division de Paraguay
NSW-N Premier League
F29/03 09:30 Lake Macquariey 3-0 Valentine [1-0] H2H
Norway Super Cup
F29/03 19:00 Branny 0-2 Rosenborg y [0-1] H2H
NIR WD1
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Nigerian Premier League
F29/03 17:00 Wikki Touristy 1-0 Enyimba y [0-0] H2H
F29/03 17:00 MFM FCy 2-1 Abia Warriors y [2-0] H2H
Moldova Division 2
F29/03 14:00 Edinet 1-4 FC Sheriff B [1-1] H2H
Moldova Divizia Nationala
Mexico Youth U20
F29/03 17:00 Toluca U20y 0-0 Monterrey U20 [0-0] H2H
F29/03 19:15 Tigres UANL U20y 4-1 Pumas U20 y [2-0] H2H
Lithuania - 1.Division
Kuwaiti Premier League
Korean FA Cup
F29/03 07:00 Mokpo City 0-0 Changwon City [0-0] H2H
F29/03 08:00 Yangpyeong 3-1 Cheongju Jikji [2-0] H2H
F29/03 10:00 Busan I Park 4-0 Gimpo FC [3-0] H2H
F29/03 12:00 Seongnam FC 0-0 Suwon City [0-0] H2H
F29/03 12:30 Hwaseong FC 0-1 Gyeongnam FC [0-0] H2H
Kazakhstan Cup
F29/03 11:00 Ekibastuzetsy 0-2 Tarlan y [0-1] H2H
Jordan League Division 1
F29/03 15:00 Al Aqaba SC 2-1 Al-Jalil r y [0-1] H2H
Italy Serie D Cup
F29/03 15:00 Chieriy 3-1 Darfo Boario y [3-1] H2H
Italy Serie D
F29/03 15:00 Pro Patriay 3-3 USD Grumellese y [0-1] H2H
F29/03 15:00 Rovigo Calcioy 1-1 Rignanese y [1-1] H2H
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
F29/03 20:30 Materar y 1-0 Venezia y [1-0] H2H
India Mumbai Elite League
Ivory Coast Premier Division
F29/03 20:00 Tanday 2-1 Africa Sports y [0-0] H2H
Hungary - Cup
F29/03 20:00 Ujpestir y 1-2 Vasas y [1-0] H2H
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
F29/03 20:00 Malacatecoy 1-0 CSYD Carcha y [0-0] H2H
F29/03 23:00 Guastatoyar 2-0 Petapa [1-0] H2H
F29/03 23:30 Antigua GFCy 2-1 Suchitepequez y [0-1] H2H
GRE U20
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
F29/03 19:30 TSV Meerbuschy 6-4 SF Baumberg y [3-0] H2H
F29/03 19:30 SC Kapelleny 2-3 Ratingen SV y [0-1] H2H
Germany Regionalliga
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
F29/03 19:00 FSV Jagersburgy 3-0 FC Karbach r y [0-0] H2H
The German oberliga Westfalen
French Championnat Amateur
UEFA European Women
Ethiopia Premier League
F29/03 14:00 Mekelakeyar y 0-3 Awassa Kenema y [0-3] H2H
F29/03 14:00 Adama Cityy 1-0 Saint George y [0-0] H2H
Estonia Teine Liiga
F29/03 17:59 Joker Raasikuy 2-0 Viimsi MRJK [1-0] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
F29/03 20:45 Cray Wanderersy 2-1 Herne Bay y [1-1] H2H
Danish U17
F29/03 19:00 VejleU17 2-2 AalborgU17 [1-0] H2H
CZE W1
Croatia 2.Division
F29/03 16:30 NK Imotskiy 2-1 NK Novigrad [2-1] H2H
F29/03 16:30 Zagreby 0-1 Rudes y [0-0] H2H
F29/03 16:30 HNK Sibeniky 2-2 HNK Gorica y [0-2] H2H
Colombia Copa Premier
F29/03 22:00 Atletico FCr y 2-1 Bogota FC r [1-0] H2H
Concacaf Gold Cup
F29/03 03:00 Nicaraguar y 3-0 Haiti y [0-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Brazil Paulista Womens League
BRA SPC
F29/03 20:00 Nacional SPy 1-0 Matonense SP y [1-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
F29/03 20:00 Juventus SP 1-0 Barretos SP y [0-0] H2H
F29/03 21:00 Mogi Mirim ECy 3-1 Batatais y [2-0] H2H
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
F29/03 20:30 Resende-RJr y 0-1 Nova Iguacu y [0-0] H2H
F29/03 21:00 Madureiray 2-2 Fluminense RJ y [1-0] H2H
BRA D4
BRA CGD
F29/03 22:30 Rio Verde GO 1-1 Anapolis FC [1-1] H2H
Belgium Youth League
NSW Premier League
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Queensland U20 League
Australia New South Wales League 2
Northern NSW U20 League
Australia FFA Cup

R Refresh