20 July 20:48 (Europe/Moscow)

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Live Alternative link

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |
- NEW: Free Android Games

F19/07 00:15 Juventude 1-1 CRB AL y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 00:15 Parana PR 4-1 Brasil de Pelotas r y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 00:15 Figueirensey 0-0 Oeste y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 00:30 Volta Redonday 1-5 Audax Rio RJ y [0-3] H2H
F19/07 01:00 Mirassoly 2-0 XV de Piracicaba y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 01:00 Patriotas FCy 2-2 Cortulua y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 01:00 Francanay 0-0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 01:00 Sao Caetanoy 3-1 Ah so Santa SP y [1-0] H2H

F19/07 01:05 AA Portuguesa Santisy 1-1 Taubate y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 01:30 Guarani SPy 2-2 Ceara y [2-1] H2H
F19/07 01:30 ABC RNy 0-1 America MG [0-0] H2H
F19/07 01:30 Goiasy 0-1 Londrina PR y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 01:30 Santa Cruz PEy 1-0 Vila Nova y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 01:45 Detroit Cityr 2-0 Venezia y [2-0] H2H
F19/07 02:30 Internacional RSy 1-0 Luverdense y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 02:30 Boa Esporte Clubey 2-0 Criciuma y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 03:00 Murcielagosy 2-1 Club America [0-1] H2H
F19/07 10:00 OFK Beograd 2-1 FK IM Rakovica y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 10:00 AFC Harmany 0-1 FCM Targu Mures y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 10:00 JP Voltes FCy 0-2 Stallions FC y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 10:30 Japan U23y 8-0 Philippines U23 [5-0] H2H

F19/07 11:00 BKS Stal BBy 1-1 Rozwoj Katowice [0-0] H2H
F19/07 11:00 Moreirense 0-1 Pacos de Ferreira [0-1] H2H
F19/07 11:00 Indonesia U23r y 0-3 Malaysia U23 y [0-3] H2H
F19/07 11:00 Looktabfahy 2-0 J.W.Rangsit FC y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 11:00 Korea U23 10-0 Macau U23 y [4-0] H2H
F19/07 11:40 Mitchelton FC 4-0 Acacia Ridge [1-0] H2H
F19/07 12:00 Sigma Olomouc 5-0 Maccabi Haifa [2-0] H2H
F19/07 12:30 Incheon Unitedy 1-5 FC Seoul y [0-2] H2H
F19/07 12:30 Daegu FCy 3-0 Pohang Steelers r y [2-0] H2H
F19/07 12:30 Gangwon FC 0-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC y [0-1] H2H

F19/07 13:00 Inglewood United 3-1 Perth Glory [1-0] H2H
F19/07 13:00 Dome FCy 1-1 Bangkok Glass Reserv y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 13:00 Kaya FCy 5-2 Ilocos United FC y [2-1] H2H
F19/07 13:20 Bayern Muncheny 1-1 Arsenal y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 13:30 Sriwijaya FC 2-2 Bali United y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 13:30 Myanmar U23r y 2-0 Singapore U23 r y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 13:30 Cambodia U23y 0-0 China U23 y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 14:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 2-1 Cegled [0-1] H2H
F19/07 14:00 Vietnam U23y 4-0 Timor Leste U23 y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 14:00 Persija Jakartay 0-7 RCD Espanyol [0-5] H2H
F19/07 14:00 FK Ural-2y 0-1 Mordovya Saransk y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 14:15 Schalke 04 3-2 Besiktas JK [1-0] H2H

F19/07 14:30 Radnicki Nisy 0-0 Dinamo Vranje y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 14:30 Liverpooly 2-0 Crystal Palace y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 15:00 Club Bruggey 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 15:00 Kyrgyzstan U23r y 1-2 Iran U23 [1-2] H2H
F19/07 15:10 Thailand U23y 1-1 Mongolia U23 y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 15:30 Jordan U23y 7-0 Bangladesh U23 y [2-0] H2H
F19/07 16:00 Velesy 1-3 Spartak Kostroma y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 16:00 Syria U23y 2-0 India U23 y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 16:05 Lierse 2-1 RKC Waalwijk y [2-0] H2H
F19/07 16:30 Bamboutos de 1-0 Lion Blesse y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 16:30 Feutcheu FC 1-0 Unisport Bafang y [0-0] H2H

F19/07 16:30 Gornik Leczna 2-2 Radomiak Radom [0-1] H2H
F19/07 16:55 Iraq U23y 8-0 Afghanistan U23 y [3-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Grobina 11-2 Preilu y [4-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Triestina 0-3 Lazio [0-2] H2H
F19/07 17:00 FK Liday 1-1 Kommunalnik Slonim y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsky 0-1 Luch Minsk y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Wikki Touristy 1-0 Bukola Babes y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Remo Stars 1-1 Shooting Stars SC y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Enyimbay 2-1 Lobi Stars y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Plateau Unitedy 1-0 Ifeanyi Ubah y [1-0] H2H

F19/07 17:00 Trinec U19 2-1 Cesky Tesin [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 KFC Komarno 1-1 Videoton FC II [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Slavia Kromeriz 3-1 Slovacko II [2-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Gyirmot SEy 7-1 Monori SE y [2-1] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Decic Tuziy 2-3 Dunarea Calarasi r y [1-2] H2H
F19/07 17:00 BKV Elore 0-0 Budaorsi SC [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Syzran 0-0 Chelyabinsk [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Sokoly 2-0 Zenit Penza r y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Jeseniky 2-4 Opava [1-1] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Fomat Martin 1-6 Tatran LM [1-5] H2H
F19/07 17:00 FK Kolomnar y 0-1 Dnepr Smolensk y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Metallurg Lipetsky 1-0 FK Ryazan [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Atalanta 15-0 ASD Brusaporto [5-0] H2H
F19/07 17:05 Spal 4-0 ACD Campodarsego [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:20 Platanias FCy 1-0 Hapoel Ashkelon y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 Jaroy 1-1 KPV y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 TPS Turku 3-0 GrIFK Kauniainen y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 Volna Pinsky 4-0 Smorgon FC y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 Academy Pandevy 2-1 Nea Salamis y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 17:30 HFK Olomouc 1-0 Novy Jicin [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 Hakay 2-1 Gnistan Helsinki y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 FK Kalugay 1-0 Rotor Volgograd II y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 Fiorentina 5-0 Trento [3-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 FC Pskov 747y 0-2 FC Murom y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 17:45 AEL Larisay 1-0 Levadiakos [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Bocholter VV 2-7 Racing Genk [1-4] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Hapoel Acco 1-1 Synot Slovacko [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Spain (w) 2-0 Portugal (w) [2-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Khimik Svetlogorsky 4-2 FK Orsha y [3-2] H2H
F19/07 17:59 KS Kutno 0-1 Pelikan Lowicz [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 FK Skopjey 0-0 FK Korzo Prilep [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver 0-2 Dijon [0-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 SC Freiburg 2-0 Konyaspor [2-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Caeny 2-1 Lorient y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Frydlant 1-3 Frydek-Mistek [1-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Mohelnice 1-2 SK Vysoke Myto [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Hotizay 0-1 ZalaegerzsegTE y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Austratt 5-2 FCBohemians1905 U21 [2-2] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Feirense 1-3 Vitoria Guimaraes [0-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 FSV Mainz 05 5-2 FC Tokyo [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 F91 Dudelangey 0-1 APOEL Nicosia y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Saturn Moscowy 2-1 Dinamo Briansk [2-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 GBK Kokkolay 2-2 PK-37 Iisalmi y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Udinesey 4-1 Al Ahli Jeddah [2-0] H2H
F19/07 18:30 Stechovice 6-3 Admira Praha [3-1] H2H
F19/07 18:30 Chiasso 2-2 FC Mendrisio Stabio [0-2] H2H
F19/07 18:30 VfB Oldenburgy 2-0 SV Meppen y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 18:30 FC Zurich 1-2 Schaffhausen [1-0] H2H
F19/07 18:30 Alavesy 0-0 Toulouse [0-0] H2H
F19/07 18:30 Bonner 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen [0-1] H2H
F19/07 18:30 Palestine U23y 2-2 TajikistanU23 y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Eilenburgy 1-0 BSG Chemie Leipzig [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 SV Weinburgy 6-1 SV SW Lieboch [2-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Colomiers 0-1 Tarbes Pyrenees y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 FCV Dender EH 1-3 Anderlecht y [1-2] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Krkay 4-2 NK Livar Ivancna Gor y [2-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Agueda 0-1 Leixoes [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 MSV Duisburgr y 0-2 Norwich City y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Qatar U23y 2-0 Turkmenistan U23 y [2-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Sint-Truidensey 0-0 Westerlo y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 CD Lealtad 0-0 Real Oviedo y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Eibar 4-0 Barakaldo CF [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsbuy 1-1 Havelse y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 FC Twente Enschede 0-3 Everton [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Holstein Kiely 5-3 Hamburger SV [1-2] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Monacoy 1-1 Fenerbahce y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:05 GD Chaves 1-0 Maritimo [1-0] H2H
F19/07 19:10 Willem IIy 1-1 FC Eindhoven y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:15 Simmeringer SC 0-1 Wiener SC [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:15 Rosenborgy 1-1 Dundalk y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 19:15 Lebanon U23y 2-0 Nepal U23 y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 19:30 KFCO Wilrijk 1-1 KFC Oosterzonen [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:30 Usv Mettersdorf 4-2 SV Eltendorf y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:30 Kortrijk 0-4 Lille [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:30 FC Copenhagen 1-2 MSK Zilina y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:30 HNK Sibenik 0-0 NK Solin [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:30 KAS Eupen 0-2 Metz [0-2] H2H
F19/07 19:30 AEK Athensy 1-1 KAA Gent y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:55 Saudi Arabia U23y 3-1 Bahrain U23 y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Atibaiar y 1-0 Gremio Osasco y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 CA Bembibrey 1-1 Ponferradina y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Boavista SC Saquaremy 3-1 Olaria y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Banguy 2-1 Serrano BA y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Madureiray 1-3 Sao Goncalo y [0-2] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Llanelli 0-2 Yeovil Town [0-1] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Aldershot Town 2-1 Chelsea (R) [1-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Juventus SPy 1-2 Nacional SP y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Sporting Braga 0-2 Angers y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Gil Vicente 0-3 Rio Ave [0-1] H2H
F19/07 20:15 Maribor 1-1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 20:30 Barbate CF 1-13 Cadiz [0-4] H2H
F19/07 20:30 Mansfield Town 2-2 Middlesbrough [2-2] H2H
F19/07 20:30 CD Guijuelo 0-5 Sporting Gijon [0-2] H2H
F19/07 20:30 Alsager Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra [0-0] H2H
F19/07 20:30 Merthyr Town 1-1 Newport County [0-1] H2H
F19/07 20:45 Legia Warszawa 6-0 IFK Mariehamn [3-0] H2H
F19/07 20:45 Celtic FC 4-0 Linfield FC y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 20:45 England (w)y 6-0 Scotland (w) y [3-0] H2H
F19/07 20:45 Oxford United 3-4 Brentford [1-2] H2H
F19/07 20:45 Stafford Rangers 3-2 Walsall [2-0] H2H
F19/07 22:00 SRr y 3-2 Vatnaliljur y [1-1] H2H

R Refresh