23 April 21:46 (Africa/Lagos)

Volleyball Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: AVL - Play Offs
20:20 SK Posojilnica 0-3 Tirol Innsbruck
AUSTRIA: AVL - Relegation
15:00 Weiz 3-0 Wr. Neustadt
BELGIUM: Ere Divisie Women - Placement Play Offs
16:00 Charleroi W 3-0 Barbar W
18:00 Oostende W 3-0 Michelbeke W
BRAZIL: SuperLiga - Play Offs
02:30 Sada Cruzeiro 3-0 Brasil Volei Cl
BRAZIL: Superliga Women - Play Offs
15:00 Rexona 3-2 Ades W
advertisement -
CROATIA: Superliga - Play Offs
19:30 HAOK Mladost - Mladost Kastel
CROATIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
17:00 Mladost W 3-2 Marina Kastela
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:00 Kladno 2-3 Ceske Budejovic
DENMARK: Volleyligaen - Play Offs
16:00 Gentofte 3-1 Marienlyst
ENGLAND: Super 8 - Play Offs
15:30 Northumbria 3-1 Sheffield
16:00 London Polonia 3-0 Wessex
ENGLAND: Super 8 Women - Play Offs
13:00 Northumbria W 2-3 London Orcas W
13:30 Durham W 1-3 Polonia London
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
15:00 Dynamo Moscow W 0-3 Eczacibasi W
18:00 Conegliano W 3-0 Vakifbank W
EUROPE: European Championships U19
15:00 Turkey U19 0-3 France U19
15:30 Belgium U19 3-2 Russia U19
17:30 Romania U19 3-2 Slovakia U19
18:00 Hungary U19 3-0 Bulgaria U19
20:00 Czech Republic 3-0 Finland U19
20:30 Italy U19 3-2 Poland U19
FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga - Play Offs
12:00 VaLePa 3-0 Hurrikaani
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga - Play Offs
14:30 Friedrichshafen 0-3 BR Volleys
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women
14:30 Borken W - Stralsund W
HUNGARY: NB I Women - 5th-8th places
17:00 Ujpest W - MTK Budapest W
HUNGARY: NB I Women - Play Out
16:00 Palota RSC W 3-1 Budaors W
ITALY: Serie A1 - 5th-12th places
17:30 Piacenza 0-3 Monza
20:30 Verona 3-0 Ravenna
ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Offs
18:00 Monini Spoleto 3-2 Siena
ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Out
18:00 Brescia 3-0 Cantu
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Play Offs
17:00 Trentino W 3-0 Marignano W
LATVIA: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs
17:00 Aizkraukle 2-3 Ozolnieki
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage
15:30 Sneek W 2-3 Flamingo's 56 W
POLAND: PlusLiga - Play Offs
17:30 Rzeszow 3-1 Jastrzebski
20:30 Kedzierzyn - Kozle
PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women - 5th-8th places
16:00 Gueifaes W - Castelo Maia W
PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women - Play Offs
19:30 Leixoes W - Porto Volei W
PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women - Play Out
16:00 Eanes Lobato W - Braga W
18:00 Lusofona W 3-1 Boavista W
ROMANIA: Divizia A1 - Losers stage
15:00 Piatra Neamt 2-3 Banatul Caranse
ROMANIA: Divizia A1 - Winners stage
10:30 Craiova - Zalau
RUSSIA: Superleague - Qualification - Championship Group
12:00 Krasnoyarsk 1-3 Belgorod
15:00 Novokuybyishevs 3-1 Novosibirsk
15:00 Surgut region 0-3 Kemerovo
15:30 Ufa 3-1 Novyi Urengoy
SERBIA: Liga - Play Offs
18:00 Crvena zvezda 3-0 Vojvodina
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:00 Prievidza 2-3 Nitra
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Play Offs
17:00 UKF Nitra W 3-1 Presov W
SPAIN: Superliga Women - Play Offs
19:00 Logrono W 2-3 Figaro W
SWEDEN: Elitserien Women - Play Offs
16:00 Engelholm W 3-2 Hylte/Halmstad
16:00 Orebro W 3-0 Lindesberg W
SWITZERLAND: NLA - Play Offs
14:00 Amriswil 3-2 Nafels

R Refresh