23 January 07:33 (Africa/Lagos)

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:10 Baker B./Mektic N. 0-2 Bryan B./Bryan M.
02:25 Kubot L./Melo M. 0-2 Dodig I./Granollers
03:00 Kontinen H./Peers J. 2-1 Cabal J./Farah R.
Set 2 Groth S./Guccione C. 1-0 Daniell M./Demoliner
ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
03:25 Thiem D. (Aut) 1-3 Goffin D. (Bel)
08:00 Bautista - Agut R. (Esp)
10:30 Monfils G. (Fra) - Nadal R. (Esp)
Set 1 Dimitrov G. (Bul) 0-0 Istomin D. (Uzb)
BOYS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
06:25 Ruusuvuori E./Vrbens 0-0 Bergs Z./Oliel Y.
07:35 Popyrin A./Zuk K. - Forti F./Frinzi M.
08:00 Molloy J./Smith B. - Ferguson C./Nkomba B
08:30 Lim A./Rotsaert A. - Hsu Yu H./Zhao L.
08:30 Ayeni O. A. D./Bouzi - De Jong J./Henning P
08:40 Bass F./Bryde T. - Crnokrak A./Sweeny D
09:00 Tseng C. H./Yin B. S - Moeller M./Tajima N.
Set 1 Howard - Tripp J./Vylegzhanin
BOYS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:10 Piros Z. (Hun) 0-2 Nkomba B. B. (Aus)
01:15 Boyer T. (Usa) 2-0 Hsu Yu H. (Chn)
01:15 Iannaccone F. (Ita) 2-0 Crnokrak A. (Aus)
03:15 Zakharov A. (Rus) 2-1 Popyrin A. (Aus)
03:20 Wu Y. (Chn) 0-2 Bass F. (Gbr)
04:15 Kirkin E. (Tur) 2-0 Ferguson C. (Aus)
04:35 Broville M. (Fra) 2-0 Lim A. (Phl)
05:05 Martineau M. (Fra) 2-1 Hijikata R. (Aus)
GIRLS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:00 Piccinetti L./Vivian - Nagata A./Naklo T.
04:00 Biskic A./Smith A. 0-2 Nagata A./Naklo T.
04:30 Cho T./Garland J. 2-1 Nagata A./Naklo T.
05:05 Black H. T./Rodrigue 0-2 Benito J.
05:40 Lin B./Wang X. 2-0 Brune A./Helgo M.
06:15 Cho I 2-0 H./Naito Y.
06:15 Chwalinska M./Swiate 0-1 Mays L./Popovic I.
Set 1 Apisah V./Desai Z. - Lee Y./Masarova R.
Set 2 da Silva Fick G./Sta 0-0 Danilovic O./Kostyuk
GIRLS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:10 Appleton E. (Gbr) 1-2 Mendez S. (Aus)
01:10 Molinaro E. (Lux) 0-2 Naito Y. (Jpn)
01:20 Cho I 2-0 H. (Tpe)
02:35 Desai Z. (Ind) 0-2 Niemeier J. (Ger)
02:40 da Silva Fick G. (Au 1-2 Yuan C. (Chn)
02:50 Pieri T. (Ita) 2-0 Johnson T. (Usa)
03:05 Danilovic O. (Srb) 2-0 Ma S. (Chn)
04:05 Rybakina E. (Rus) 1-2 Hindova D. (Cze)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Manacor (Mallorca) (Spain), clay
12:00 Ojeda L. R. (Esp) - Munar J. (Esp)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)
13:00 Kerkhove L. (Ned) - Korpatsch T. (Ger)
14:30 Jorovic I. (Srb) 2-0 Strakhova V. (Ukr)
MIXED DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
06:30 DellAcqua C./Reid M. 0-2 Hingis M./Paes L.
08:00 Begu I./Tecau H. - Spears A./Cabal J.
advertisement -
WTA - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:15 Groenefeld A./Peschk 0-2 Barty A./DellAcqua C
02:25 Babos T./Pavlyuchenk 0-2 Mattek
04:00 Garcia C./Mladenovic 2-0 Srebotnik K./Zheng S
04:35 Liang C./Yang Z. 0-2 Atawo R./Xu Y.
WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard
01:15 Strycova B. (Cze) 0-2 Williams S. (Usa)
03:15 Makarova E. (Rus) 0-2 Konta J. (Gbr)
04:50 Brady J. (Usa) 0-2 Lucic
09:00 Pliskova Ka. (Cze) - Gavrilova D. (Aus)

R Refresh