23 April 21:36 (Africa/Lagos)

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Monte Carlo (Monaco), clay
11:45 Bopanna R./Cuevas P. 0-2 Lopez F./Lopez M.
ATP - SINGLES: Barcelona (Spain) - Qualification, clay
12:25 Sugita Y. (Jpn) 0-2 Diez S. (Can)
12:55 Giraldo S. (Col) 2-1 Davidovich Fokina A.
14:35 Masur D. (Ger) 0-2 Ruud C. (Nor)
15:10 Monteiro T. (Bra) 2-1 Samper
16:00 Chung H. (Kor) 2-0 Pella G. (Arg)
17:35 Daniel T. (Jpn) 2-0 Brands D. (Ger)
ATP - SINGLES: Budapest (Hungary) - Qualification, clay
11:10 Bedene A. (Gbr) 2-1 Copil M. (Rou)
11:15 Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) 0-2 Marterer M. (Ger)
13:20 Donskoy E. (Rus) 1-2 Djere L. (Srb)
14:05 Balazs A. (Hun) 1-2 Fratangelo B. (Usa)
ATP - SINGLES: Monte Carlo (Monaco), clay
14:45 Ramos A. (Esp) 0-2 Nadal R. (Esp)
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sarasota (USA), clay
19:15 Lipsky S./Melzer J. 1-2 Kozlov S./Polansky P
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Taipei (Taiwan), hard (indoor)
08:20 Ratiwatana Sa./Ratiw 2-0 Chiudinelli M./Skugo
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Qingdao (China), clay
05:05 Otte O. (Ger) 2-1 Tipsarevic J. (Srb)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sarasota (USA), clay
21:15 Sandgren T. (Usa) 0-2 Tiafoe F. (Usa)
23:15 Tiafoe F. (Usa) 0-2 Melzer J. (Aut)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Taipei (Taiwan), hard (indoor)
10:20 Ito T. (Jpn) 1-1 Lu Y.H. (Tpe)
CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Zhengzhou (China), hard
06:15 Han X.Y./Zhu L. 0-2 Cako J./Glushko J.
CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Zhengzhou (China), hard
08:40 Peng S. (Chn) RETIRE 2-0 Wang Q. (Chn)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Orange Park (USA), clay
17:00 Hemery C. (Fra) 0-0 Mantilla F. (Col)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Dothan (USA), clay
Set 1 Ahn K. (Usa) 3-2 Anisimova A. (Usa)
TEAMS - WOMEN: Fed Cup - World Group (World)
12:10 Belarus W 3-2 Switzerland W
18:10 USA W 3-2 Czech Republic W
TEAMS - WOMEN: Fed Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs
12:10 Germany W 2-3 Ukraine W
13:10 Slovakia W 2-3 Netherlands W
13:35 Russia W 4-0 Belgium W
TEAMS - WOMEN: Fed Cup - World Group II (World) - Play Offs
11:20 Romania W 0-4 Great Britain W
13:05 Serbia W 3-1 Australia W
13:35 Italy W 3-1 Chinese Taipei W
Live Canada W 3-2 Kazakhstan W
WTA - DOUBLES: Fed Cup - World Group (World)
16:10 Govortsova O./Lapko - Bencic B./Hingis M.
21:25 Davis L./Mattek 2-0 Sands B.
21:35 Mattek 0-2 Sands B./Vandeweghe
WTA - DOUBLES: Fed Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs
13:50 Cornet A./Hesse A. 1-2 Martinez Sanchez M.
15:10 Siegemund L./Witthoe - Kichenok N./Savchuk
17:10 Cepelova J./Kucova K 0-0 Burger C./Rus A.
17:25 Hantuchova D./Sramko - Burger C./Rus A. RET
18:30 Blinkova A./Kasatkin 0-2 Mestach A.S./Zanevsk
18:45 Kasatkina D./Vesnina 0-2 Mertens E./Mestach A
WTA - DOUBLES: Fed Cup - World Group II (World) - Play Offs
14:10 Paolini J./Rosatello - Chuang C.
14:15 Cirstea S./Niculescu 1-2 Rae J./Robson L.
14:40 Halep S./Niculescu M 0-2 Rae J./Robson L.
15:00 Krunic A./Stojanovic - Barty A./DellAcqua C
15:00 Jorovic I./Stojanovi - Barty A./DellAcqua C
22:10 Dabrowski G./Sebov K 1-0 Shvedova Y./Voskoboe
Set 2 Dabrowski G./Sebov K 2-1 Kerimbayeva K./Vosko
WTA - SINGLES: Fed Cup - World Group (World)
11:10 Sasnovich A. (Blr) 2-0 Bacsinszky T. (Sui)
13:20 Sabalenka A. (Blr) 2-1 Golubic V. (Sui)
17:10 Vandeweghe C. (Usa) 2-0 Siniakova K. (Cze)
19:00 Rogers S. (Usa) - Vondrousova M. (Cze)
19:05 Davis L. (Usa) 0-2 Vondrousova M. (Cze)
WTA - SINGLES: Fed Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs
11:00 Kerber A. (Ger) 2-0 Svitolina E. (Ukr)
12:10 Mladenovic K. (Fra) 2-0 Sorribes Tormo S. (E
12:55 Goerges J. (Ger) 0-2 Tsurenko L. (Ukr)
13:10 Cepelova J. (Svk) - Bertens K. (Ned)
13:30 Parmentier P. (Fra) 1-2 Soler
13:40 Vesnina E. (Rus) - Mertens E. (Bel)
14:50 Sramkova R. (Svk) 0-2 Hogenkamp R. (Ned)
15:00 Kucova K. (Svk) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned)
15:50 Pavlyuchenkova A. (R 2-1 Van Uytvanck A. (Bel
16:05 Kasatkina D. (Rus) 2-1 Zanevska M. (Bel)
WTA - SINGLES: Fed Cup - World Group II (World) - Play Offs
10:05 Halep S. (Rou) 2-0 Konta J. (Gbr)
11:40 Errani S. (Ita) 2-1 Lee Y.
11:50 Begu I. (Rou) 2-0 Watson H. (Gbr)
13:00 Krunic A. (Srb) - Gavrilova D. (Aus)
13:10 Stojanovic N. (Srb) 0-2 Gavrilova D. (Aus)
13:45 Trevisan M. (Ita) - Hsu C. (Tpe)
14:40 Jorovic I. (Srb) - Barty A. (Aus)
18:10 Abanda F. (Can) 2-0 Putintseva Y. (Kaz)
20:10 Andreescu B. V. (Can 2-0 Shvedova Y. (Kaz)
advertisement 0-2
WTA - SINGLES: Istanbul (Turkey) - Qualification, clay
10:10 Kalinskaya A. (Rus) 2-0 Oz I. (Tur)
10:10 Martincova T. (Cze) 2-0 Ferro F. (Fra)
10:10 Kamenskaya V. (Rus) 0-2 Omae A. (Jpn)
11:25 Kudryavtseva A. (Rus 1-2 Mitu A. (Rou)
11:40 Moore T. (Gbr) 2-1 Pereira T. (Bra)
12:35 Eraydin B. (Tur) 0-2 Smitkova T. (Cze)
13:10 Shapatava S. (Geo) 2-1 Kudermetova V. (Rus)
14:40 Kulichkova E. (Rus) 0-2 Kuzmova V. (Svk)
15:05 Sharipova S. (Uzb) 1-2 Perrin C. (Sui)
15:10 Cengiz B. (Tur) 0-2 Komardina A. (Rus)
16:35 Jakupovic D. (Slo) 1-2 Cadantu A. (Rou)
17:35 Sezer M. (Tur) 2-0 Podoroska N. (Arg)
WTA - SINGLES: Stuttgart (Germany) - Qualification, clay (indoor)
00:00 Korpatsch T. (Ger) 0-2 Bogdan A. (Rou)
11:05 Lottner A. (Ger) 0-2 Kontaveit A. (Est)
12:05 Kerkhove L. (Ned) 2-0 Brady J. (Usa)
12:30 Ostapenko J. (Lat) 1-2 Vikhlyantseva N. (Ru
13:40 Vickery S. (Usa) 2-1 Hobgarski K. (Ger)
14:05 Hradecka L. (Cze) 2-1 Sadikovic A. (Sui)
16:20 Osaka N. (Jpn) 1-2 Zaja A. (Ger)
16:25 Dodin O. (Fra) 0-2 Korpatsch T. (Ger)
19:05 Pfizenmaier D. (Ger) 2-1 Rodina E. (Rus)

R Refresh