25 July 16:44 (Africa/Lagos)
goal Fortuna Dusseldorf Goaaal! [0-7]
goal SK Vysoke Myto Goaaal! [1-2]

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Atlanta (USA), hard
00:00 Monroe N./Young D. 0-2 Qureshi A./Ratiwatan
00:35 Muller G./Nys H. - Gonzalez S./Lipsky S
23:25 Millman J./Ratiwatan 0-2 Baghdatis M./Jaziri
ATP - SINGLES: Atlanta (USA), hard
00:00 Fritz T. (Usa) - Eubanks C. (Usa)
00:45 Chung H. (Kor) 1-2 Paul T. (Usa)
03:10 Escobedo E. (Usa) 0-2 Donaldson J. (Usa)
03:15 Kozlov S. (Usa) 0-2 Halys Q. (Fra)
19:30 Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Pospisil V. (Can)
19:30 Young D. (Usa) - Smyczek T. (Usa)
21:00 Gojowczyk P. (Ger) - Pella G. (Arg)
21:00 Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Millman J. (Aus)
22:30 Sela D. (Isr) - Kravchuk K. (Rus)
23:20 Lacko L. (Svk) 2-0 Fabbiano T. (Ita)
Set 1 Opelka R. (Usa) 0-0 Jaziri M. (Tun)
Set 2 Baghdatis M. (Cyp) 0-1 Edmund K. (Gbr)
ATP - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay
10:10 Youzhny M. (Rus) 1-2 Albot R. (Mda)
10:15 Giraldo S. (Col) 0-2 Sousa J. (Por)
12:15 Monteiro T. (Bra) 2-1 Dolgopolov A. (Ukr)
Set 1 Olivo R. (Arg) 0-0 Haase R. (Ned)
Set 1 Lajovic D. (Srb) 0-0 Brown D. (Ger)
ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay
11:10 Kuznetsov An. (Rus) 2-1 Cuevas P. (Uru)
12:30 Silva D. R. (Bra) - Bedene A. (Gbr)
13:35 Khachanov K. (Rus) 2-0 Molleker R. (Ger)
15:10 Haas T. (Ger) 0-2 Kicker N. (Arg)
19:00 Hernandez - Fernandez J. (Dom)
19:10 Ramos A. (Esp) - Mayer L. (Arg)
Set 2 Vesely J. (Cze) 1-0 Verdasco F. (Esp)
Set 2 Kohlschreiber P. (Ge 1-0 Rublev A. (Rus)
Set 3 Berlocq C. (Arg) 1-1 Delbonis F. (Arg)
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cortina (Italy), clay
19:10 Collarini A./Galovic - Geens C./Maamoun K.M
19:15 Cachin P./Paz J. P. - Clezar G./Oliveira G
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Granby (Canada), hard
00:15 Gonzalez A./Martinez - Chen T./Mousley B.
00:15 Muamba N./Sigouin B. 0-1 Salisbury J./Withrow
21:15 Bambridge L./O'Hare - Broady L./Purcell M.
21:30 Diez S./Moriya H. - Galarneau A./Monette
22:45 Harris G./Polmans M. - Bangoura S./Gonzales
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay
18:40 Vega Hernandez D./Za 0-2 Fayziev S./Janvier M
Set 1 Bednarek T./Pel D. - Motti A./Robert S.
Set 2 Lopez 0-0 Perez E./Molchanov D
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tampere (Finland), clay
14:35 Eriksson M./Sekulic 2-0 Dellien H./Velotti A
16:10 Hemery C./Michon A. 0-0 Bellotti R./Ofner S.
Set 1 Renard L./Vasilenko - Cervantes I./Vervoor
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Binghamton (USA), hard
16:10 Corrie E. (Gbr) 1-2 Bar D. (Isr)
16:15 Norrie C. (Gbr) - Ramanathan R. (Ind)
16:15 Holt B. (Usa) 2-0 Nguyen D. (Usa)
17:00 Jasika O. (Aus) 1-0 Bublik A. (Kaz)
19:15 Zhang Z. (Chn) - Statham J. R. (Nzl)
19:40 Sorgi J. P. (Bra) - Kudla D. (Usa)
19:55 Blumberg W. (Usa) - Saville L. (Aus)
20:45 Farren C. (Usa) - Bublik A. (Kaz)
21:10 Santillan A. (Aus) - Song E. (Usa)
21:25 King K. (Usa) - Sarmiento R. (Usa)
22:55 Rybakov A. (Usa) - El M. A. (Usa)
23:40 Thompson J. (Aus) 2-0 King E. (Usa)
Set 1 Harrison C. (Usa) - Quigley E. (Usa)
Set 1 Mmoh M. (Usa) 0-0 Giron M. (Usa)
Set 2 Koepfer D. (Ger) 0-0 Whittington A. (Aus)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cortina (Italy), clay
10:40 Zekic M. (Srb) 2-1 Gaio F. (Ita)
11:10 Melzer G. (Aut) 1-2 Munar J. (Esp)
11:10 Setkic A. (Bih) 1-2 Geens C. (Bel)
12:40 Donati M. (Ita) 0-2 Clezar G. (Bra)
13:15 Oliveira G. (Por) 1-2 Arnaboldi A. (Ita)
13:25 Berrettini J. (Ita) 1-2 Cachin P. (Arg)
13:55 Paz J. P. (Arg) 1-0 Granollers
14:15 Vavassori A. (Ita) 0-2 Carballes Baena R. (
14:15 O'Connell C. (Aus) 0-2 Maamoun K.M. (Egy) R
16:00 Galovic V. (Cro) 1-1 Viola M. (Ita)
16:20 Petrovic D. (Srb) 1-0 Caruso S. (Ita)
19:00 Dima D. (Rou) 0-0 Taberner C. (Esp)
Set 2 Marcora R. (Ita) 1-0 Berrettini M. (Ita)
Set 2 Andreozzi G. (Arg) - Samper
Set 2 Giannessi A. (Ita) 1-0 Martinez Portero P.
Set 3 Balzerani R. (Ita) 2-0 Collarini A. (Arg)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Granby (Canada), hard
00:30 Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) 1-2 Bester P. (Can)
19:45 Chen T. (Tpe) - Torpegaard M. (Den)
20:00 Gonzalez A. (Col) - Peliwo F. (Can)
21:30 Jung J. (Tpe) - McDonald M. (Usa)
23:00 Schnur B. (Can) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn)
Set 1 Sarkissian A. (Usa) 0-0 Monette S. (Can)
Set 1 Soeda G. (Jpn) - Harris G. (Rsa)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay
10:35 Janvier M. (Fra) 2-0 Lopez
10:35 Safiullin R. (Rus) 1-2 Fayziev S. (Uzb)
10:40 Satral J. (Cze) - Rodionov J. (Aut)
11:00 Domingues J. (Por) - Fayziev S. (Uzb)
11:00 Kopriva V. (Cze) 2-1 Krajinovic F. (Srb)
12:45 Kolar Z. (Cze) 2-0 Kovalik J. (Svk)
13:00 Pavlasek A. (Cze) 0-2 Ilhan M. (Tur)
13:10 Kopriva V. (Cze) 0-2 Domingues J. (Por)
14:15 Rosol L. (Cze) 1-2 Maden Y. (Ger)
14:50 Tepavac M. (Srb) 2-1 Kellovsky D. (Cze)
15:30 Martin A. (Svk) 1-2 Nedovyesov A. (Kaz)
16:05 Safranek V. (Cze) 0-1 Galarza J. I. (Arg)
Set 1 Garin Ch. (Chi) 2-0 Jahn J. (Ger)
Set 2 Chazal M. (Fra) 0-0 Kamke T. (Ger)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tampere (Finland), clay
10:05 Ramirez 2-0 H.R. (Esp)
10:05 Sousa P. (Por) 1-2 Ivanov V. (Est)
10:15 Velotti A. (Arg) 0-2 Reuter Y. (Bel)
11:30 Michon A. (Fra) 1-2 Garcia
11:35 Krstin P. (Srb) 1-2 Ofner S. (Aut)
12:40 Gimeno 2-0 Traver D. (Esp)
13:10 Simonsson F. (Swe) 2-0 Londero J. I. (Arg)
14:25 Griekspoor T. (Ned) 0-2 Coppejans K. (Bel)
14:50 Hurkacz H. (Pol) 2-1 Ymer E. (Swe)
15:20 Cervantes I. (Esp) 1-1 Safwat M. (Egy)
Set 2 Kiiski L. (Fin) - Ilkel C. (Tur)
Set 3 Lamasine T. (Fra) 0-1 Vatutin A. (Rus)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Champaign 2 (USA), hard
16:00 McNally J. (Usa) 2-0 Gosea F. (Gbr)
16:00 Baughman D. (Usa) 2-0 Hansson G. (Swe)
16:00 Caruana L. (Usa) 2-1 Smith R. (Usa)
16:00 Vukic A. (Aus) - Chang J. (Usa)
17:30 Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Silverman C. (Usa)
17:30 Greif L. (Usa) - Shane R. (Usa)
17:30 Lopez Villasenor G. - Clark E. (Usa)
17:30 Nevolo D. (Usa) - Iradukunda G. (Bur)
19:00 Bandres J. (Ven) 2-0 Garanganga T. (Zim)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Pontedera (Italy), clay
10:00 Bonadio R. (Ita) 2-0 Rizzuti G. (Ita)
10:00 Summaria C. (Ita) 1-2 De Giorgio P. (Ita)
11:30 Dalla Valle E. (Ita) 0-2 Roncalli S. (Ita)
11:30 Musetti L. (Ita) 0-2 Lindell Ch. (Swe)
13:30 Acquaroli G. (Ita) 1-2 Sijsling I. (Ned)
13:30 Schold T. (Ita) 2-0 Prevosto L. (Ita)
15:00 Coria F. (Arg) 0-2 Oradini G. (Ita)
15:00 De Rossi M. (San) - Pellegrino A. (Ita)
16:30 Virgili A. (Ita) - Moroni M. (Ita)
17:30 Trusendi W. (Ita) - Trevisan M. (Ita)
19:00 Rondoni P. (Ita) - Licciardi P. (Ita)
21:15 Giacalone O. (Ita) 2-0 Mager G. (Ita)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Xativa (Spain), clay
09:00 Granollers 1-2 Pujol G. (Esp)
09:00 Barroso Campos A. (E 0-2 Perez C. S. (Esp)
09:00 Chepelev A. (Rus) 2-0 Semmler M. (Esp)
09:00 Knight A. (Usa) 1-2 Salman O. (Bel)
10:30 Barranco C. J. (Esp) 2-0 Alcaraz Ivorra A. (E
10:30 Romero De Avila (Esp 2-1 Vedri Asensi A. (Esp
10:30 Ursu V. (Ukr) 2-0 Giner M. (Esp)
10:30 Shanmugam A. (Ind) 0-2 Vila Antuna A. (Esp)
17:00 Pla Malfeito J. (Esp - Sanz Llopis A. (Esp)
18:30 Lizariturry J. (Esp) - Marti J. (Esp)
18:30 Zapata Miralles B. ( 2-1 Esteve L. E. (Esp)
18:30 Fermosell J. (Esp) - Paya E. (Esp)
18:30 Tashi V. (Sui) - Lopez Montagud C. (E
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Granby (Canada), hard
16:15 Rogowska O. (Aus) 2-1 Yurovsky R. (Usa)
16:20 Sekulic S. (Ger) 0-0 Stollar F. (Hun)
18:55 Perez E. (Aus) - Hibi M. (Jpn)
20:05 Minokoshi M. (Jpn) - Sebov K. (Can)
23:00 Andreescu B. V. (Can 0-2 Birrell K. (Aus)
Set 1 Zhao C. (Can) - Patterson T. (Aus)
Set 1 Imanishi M. (Jpn) 0-0 Ponchet J. (Fra)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay
11:50 Sramkova R. (Svk) 1-2 Sadikovic A. (Sui)
12:05 Vondrousova M. (Cze) 0-2 Smitkova T. (Cze)
12:05 Ferro F. (Fra) 2-0 Khromacheva I. (Rus)
13:15 Potapova A. (Rus) 0-2 Muchova K. (Cze)
13:20 Hesse A. (Fra) 0-2 Hogenkamp R. (Ned)
14:40 Teichmann J. B. (Sui 2-1 Buyukakcay C. (Tur)
15:00 Zhuk S. (Rus) - Schmiedlova A. K. (S
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Sacramento (USA), hard
20:30 Anderson R. (Usa) - Cabrera L. (Aus)
20:30 Collins D. R. (Usa) - Tatishvili A. (Usa)
20:30 Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) - Ahn K. (Usa)
20:30 Lapko V. (Blr) - Falconi I. (Usa)
22:00 Anisimova A. (Usa) 1-1 Day K. (Usa)
TEAMS - WOMEN: Fed Cup - Group II (World) - Placement matches
Abandoned Barbados W 1-1 Bahamas W
WTA - DOUBLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay
14:15 Soler 1-2 Espinosa S./Zaja A.
15:45 Bara Irina M./Wongte 1-2 Kalashnikova O./Roso
16:50 Blinkova A./Marozava 2-0 Geuer N./Peterson R.
WTA - DOUBLES: Nanchang (China), hard
11:15 Liang C./Ye Q. 0-2 Aoyama S./Chang K
12:50 Sun Xu L./Zheng W. 2-1 Ninomiya M./Takahata
15:20 Hibino N./Kato M. 0-2 Namigata J./Sawayana
15:40 Cako J./Lykina K. 2-0 Lu J./You X.
WTA - SINGLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay
10:00 Larsson J. (Swe) - Mertens E. (Bel)
11:05 Suarez Navarro C. (E 2-0 Paolini J. (Ita)
11:05 Tig P. M. (Rou) 0-2 Rus A. (Ned)
11:10 Bara Irina M. (Rou) 1-2 Mertens E. (Bel)
11:10 Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) 2-1 Bjorklund M. (Swe)
12:15 Krunic A. (Srb) 2-0 Lister C. E. (Swe)
12:45 Trevisan M. (Ita) 0-2 Golubic V. (Sui)
13:30 Alexandrova E. (Rus) 1-2 Kulichkova E. (Rus)
13:40 Siniakova K. (Cze) 2-1 Peterson R. (Swe)
13:40 Tomova V. (Bul) 1-0 Goerges J. (Ger) RET
15:10 Bertens K. (Ned) 2-0 Witthoeft C. (Ger)
15:30 Wozniacki C. (Den) 2-1 Parmentier P. (Fra)
15:50 Krejcikova B. (Cze) 2-0 Beck A. (Ger)
Set 1 Barthel M. (Ger) 0-0 Larsson J. (Swe)
Set 2 Begu I. (Rou) 1-0 Garcia C. (Fra)
WTA - SINGLES: Nanchang (China), hard
11:05 Lu J. (Chn) 2-1 Diyas Z. (Kaz)
11:10 Kato M. (Jpn) 0-2 Wang Y. (Chn)
11:15 Duan Y. (Chn) 0-2 Rodionova Ar. (Aus)
12:50 Ozaki R. (Jpn) 0-2 Zhu L. (Chn)
13:15 Kang J. Q. (Chn) 0-2 Jankovic J. (Srb)
advertisement 2-0

R Refresh