24 April 05:32 (Europe/Moscow)

Ashdod MS livescore

Ashdod MS
Team Name:Ashdod MS
City:ASHDOD
Stadium:Yud Alef
Capacity:7420
Established Date:1999
Official Site:http://www.fcashdod.com

Players
2. Israel Rosh Defender
3. Ofer Verta Defender
6. Paty Yeye Lenkebe Defender
8. Rahamim Checkol Defender
22. Shai Maimon Defender
12. Niv Zrihan Striker
15. Murad Abu-Anza Striker
21. David Eduardo Solari Poggio Striker
- Benzion Moshal Striker
- Idan Sade Striker
- Yero Bello Striker
- Michael Ohana Striker
- Itzhak Ben Salomon Striker
- Roei Mashpati Goalkeeper
8. Ben Butbul Midfielder
9. Izhak Nash Midfielder
24. Eden Mor Midfielder
28. Batit Eden Midfielder
- Aleksandar Davidov Midfielder
- Tom Ben-Zaken Midfielder
- Gadi Kinda Midfielder
- Guy Tzarfati Midfielder
- Michael Siroshten Midfielder
- Mor Siani Midfielder
- Amir Ben-Shimon Midfielder
R Refresh |

FA ED OFF(Women)
F25/08/05 17:00 Domzale 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F11/08/05 17:59 Ashdod MS 2-2 Domzale [2-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
F27/11/16 15:30 Ashdod MSy 0-1 AS Nordia Jerusalem y [0-0] H2H
F22/07/16 10:25 NK Rudar Velenje 1-3 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F15/07/16 10:00 Ashdod MS 0-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh [0-1] H2H
F15/07/16 08:00 Ashdod MS 0-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh [0-1] H2H
F11/07/16 16:00 Ashdod MS 0-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan [0-1] H2H
F07/07/16 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-2] H2H
F07/07/16 16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-2] H2H
F02/08/15 18:00 CSKA Sofia 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F16/07/14 09:40 Ashdod MS 4-0 Maccabi Yavne [2-0] H2H
F14/07/14 16:30 Ashdod MS 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem [0-2] H2H
F08/07/14 17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1-2 Ashdod MS [0-2] H2H
F05/08/13 17:00 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva [1-0] H2H
F17/07/13 17:00 Ashdod MS 5-2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus [2-1] H2H
F11/07/13 17:00 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
F19/07/11 17:59 Levski Sofia 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F28/03/11 16:00 Ashdod MS 0-2 Alania Vladikavkaz [0-1] H2H
F22/12/10 16:59 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Ashkelon [0-0] H2H
F07/10/10 15:00 Ashdod MS 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem [1-2] H2H
F12/07/10 17:00 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva [0-0] H2H
F12/01/10 10:00 Ashdod MS 2-2 Sectzya Nes Ziona [1-0] H2H
F28/12/09 10:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F12/11/09 14:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 3-6 Ashdod MS [0-2] H2H
F02/08/15 20:00 CSKA Sofia 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
F23/08/15 19:30 Ashdod MSy 1-2 Hapoel Bnei Lod y [0-2] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
F14/08/15 16:00 Hapoel Ashkelony 1-1 Ashdod MS y [1-0] H2H
Slovak Super Liga
F10/08/15 18:59 Ashdod MSy 2-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat y [2-0] H2H
Primera Division de Mexico
F28/08/15 16:30 Hapoel Ramat Gany 1-1 Ashdod MS r y [1-1] H2H
FANS CUP
F15/12/15 18:00 Ashdod MS 0-1 Hapoel Ashkelon [0-0] H2H
F01/12/15 20:00 Hapoel Petah Tikvay 1-1 Ashdod MS y [1-0] H2H
F20/10/15 18:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F20/10/15 16:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F07/09/15 18:59 Ashdod MSy 1-1 Maccabi Yavne y [1-1] H2H
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
F14/12/16 21:30 Hapoel Kiryat Shmonay 0-0 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F30/11/16 20:45 Ashdod MSy 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv y [0-0] H2H
F25/10/16 21:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivr y 2-3 Ashdod MS y [1-1] H2H
F09/08/16 19:30 Hapoel Beer Shevay 0-1 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F06/08/16 21:00 Ashdod MSy 2-2 Hapoel Ashkelon y [1-0] H2H
F31/07/16 18:59 Ashdod MS 3-1 Beitar Jerusalem r y [2-1] H2H
F17/12/14 18:00 Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F23/09/14 19:30 Hapoel Tel Avivr 1-2 Ashdod MS [0-2] H2H
F26/10/11 20:15 Ashdod MS 0-3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [0-0] H2H
F28/12/10 16:59 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F23/12/09 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F04/02/09 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F13/01/09 16:00 Ashdod MS 1-0 Maccabi Netanya [0-0] H2H
F06/01/09 16:00 Ashdod MS 4-1 Maccabi Netanya [3-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
F20/11/15 16:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit [0-0] H2H
F04/12/15 16:00 Ashdod MSy 2-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth y [0-0] H2H
F20/05/16 16:00 Hapoel Bnei Lodr y 0-3 Ashdod MS y [0-2] H2H
F20/05/16 14:00 Hapoel Bnei Lodr 0-3 Ashdod MS [0-2] H2H
F13/05/16 16:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus y [0-0] H2H
F13/05/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus [0-0] H2H
F06/05/16 16:00 Hapoel Ramat Gany 3-3 Ashdod MS y [1-3] H2H
F06/05/16 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3-3 Ashdod MS [1-3] H2H
F02/05/16 19:10 Ashdod MSy 3-3 Maccabi Herzliya y [2-1] H2H
F02/05/16 17:10 Ashdod MS 3-3 Maccabi Herzliya [2-1] H2H
F25/04/16 19:10 Hapoel Petah Tikvay 0-0 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F25/04/16 17:10 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F15/04/16 16:00 Ashdod MS 3-0 Hapoel Ashkelon r y [2-0] H2H
F15/04/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 3-0 Hapoel Ashkelon r [2-0] H2H
F08/04/16 16:00 Ashdod MSy 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth r y [1-0] H2H
F08/04/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth r [1-0] H2H
F01/04/16 16:00 Ashdod MS 3-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh r y [1-0] H2H
F01/04/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 3-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh r [1-0] H2H
F18/03/16 16:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazarethy 1-1 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F18/03/16 14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F11/03/16 16:00 Ashdod MSy 1-3 Hapoel Ashkelon y [0-1] H2H
F11/03/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 1-3 Hapoel Ashkelon [0-1] H2H
F04/03/16 16:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illity 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F04/03/16 14:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F26/02/16 16:00 Ashdod MSy 3-0 Maccabi Yavne y [2-0] H2H
F26/02/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 3-0 Maccabi Yavne [2-0] H2H
F19/02/16 16:00 Maccabi Herzliyay 1-2 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F19/02/16 14:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1-2 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F12/02/16 16:00 Ashdod MSy 2-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva r y [1-0] H2H
F12/02/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva r [1-0] H2H
F08/02/16 20:00 Hapoel Jerusalemy 0-1 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F08/02/16 18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F29/01/16 16:00 Ashdod MSy 3-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus y [1-0] H2H
F29/01/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 3-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus [1-0] H2H
F22/01/16 14:00 Hapoel Afula 3-2 Ashdod MS r [2-1] H2H
F15/01/16 14:00 Ashdod MSr 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion r [0-0] H2H
F01/01/16 14:00 Ashdod MS 2-1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat [1-0] H2H
F25/12/15 14:00 Ashdod MS 2-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan [1-2] H2H
F18/12/15 14:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 3-3 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F11/12/15 16:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaShy 1-1 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F11/12/15 14:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F04/12/15 14:00 Ashdod MS 2-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [0-0] H2H
F27/11/15 16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1-1 Ashdod MS r [0-0] H2H
F27/11/15 14:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1-1 Ashdod MS r [0-0] H2H
F20/11/15 14:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit [0-0] H2H
F06/11/15 16:00 Ashdod MSy 1-1 Maccabi Herzliya r y [1-0] H2H
F06/11/15 14:00 Ashdod MS 1-1 Maccabi Herzliya r [1-0] H2H
F30/10/15 16:00 Hapoel Petah Tikvar y 3-2 Ashdod MS r y [2-2] H2H
F30/10/15 14:00 Hapoel Petah Tikvar 3-2 Ashdod MS r [2-2] H2H
F26/10/15 21:00 Ashdod MSy 0-0 Hapoel Jerusalem y [0-0] H2H
F26/10/15 18:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Jerusalem [0-0] H2H
F16/10/15 16:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusr y 0-2 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F16/10/15 14:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusr 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F12/10/15 18:59 Ashdod MSy 3-1 Hapoel Afula y [2-0] H2H
F12/10/15 16:59 Ashdod MS 3-1 Hapoel Afula [2-0] H2H
F02/10/15 16:00 Hapoel Rishon Leziony 1-2 Ashdod MS y [1-1] H2H
F02/10/15 14:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-2 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F21/09/15 18:59 Maccabi Kiryat Gaty 1-2 Ashdod MS y [1-1] H2H
F21/09/15 16:59 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1-2 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F28/08/15 14:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1 Ashdod MS r [1-1] H2H
F23/08/15 17:30 Ashdod MS 1-2 Hapoel Bnei Lod [0-2] H2H
Israel Premier League
F09/04/17 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona y [0-0] H2H
F03/04/17 19:30 Hapoel Ashkelony 0-0 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F04/03/17 21:30 Ashdod MSy 0-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva y [0-0] H2H
F25/02/17 19:15 Maccabi Haifar y 0-1 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F12/02/17 21:15 Hapoel Tel Avivy 2-0 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F05/02/17 20:00 Ashdod MSy 0-1 Hapoel Raanana y [0-0] H2H
F28/01/17 21:30 Beitar Jerusalemy 1-1 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F22/01/17 20:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivy 2-0 Ashdod MS r [1-0] H2H
F14/01/17 17:00 Ashdod MSy 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba y [0-0] H2H
F11/01/17 22:00 Hapoel Haifar y 0-1 Ashdod MS r y [0-1] H2H
F01/01/17 20:00 Ashdod MSy 1-0 Hapoel Ashkelon y [1-0] H2H
F17/12/16 18:59 Ashdod MSy 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona y [0-0] H2H
F03/12/16 21:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5-0 Ashdod MS y [2-0] H2H
F26/11/16 20:30 Ashdod MSy 1-1 Maccabi Haifa y [1-1] H2H
F05/11/16 18:45 Ashdod MSy 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv y [1-0] H2H
F29/10/16 20:00 Hapoel Raananay 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F01/10/16 20:10 Ashdod MSy 2-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv y [1-1] H2H
F17/09/16 20:00 Ashdod MSy 1-3 Hapoel Haifa y [0-1] H2H
F11/09/16 19:30 Hapoel Ashkelony 0-0 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F28/08/16 21:00 Ashdod MS 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv y [1-2] H2H
F16/05/15 20:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Ashdod MS [-] H2H
F16/05/15 18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Ashdod MS r [1-0] H2H
F09/05/15 19:45 Ashdod MSy 2-4 Hapoel Petah Tikva y [0-0] H2H
F09/05/15 17:45 Ashdod MS 2-4 Hapoel Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
F25/04/15 17:45 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Haifa [-] H2H
F25/04/15 15:45 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Haifa [0-0] H2H
F18/04/15 20:00 Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F18/04/15 18:00 Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F11/04/15 18:59 Ashdod MSy 0-0 Hapoel Acco [0-0] H2H
F11/04/15 16:59 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Acco [0-0] H2H
F21/03/15 15:00 Hapoel Raanana 4-0 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F14/03/15 20:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Maccabi Netanya [-] H2H
F14/03/15 18:00 Ashdod MS 2-3 Maccabi Netanya [1-1] H2H
F07/03/15 20:20 Hapoel Tel Avivy 3-1 Ashdod MS y [1-1] H2H
F07/03/15 18:20 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F21/02/15 17:30 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Acco [0-0] H2H
F14/02/15 16:30 Maccabi Haifa 5-0 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F07/02/15 17:30 Ashdod MS 2-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva r [0-2] H2H
F02/02/15 18:00 Hapoel Raanana 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F17/01/15 17:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-2 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F10/01/15 18:45 Ashdod MS 3-3 Beitar Jerusalem [0-1] H2H
F27/12/14 17:30 Ashdod MS 0-1 Hapoel Haifa [0-0] H2H
F20/12/14 16:59 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F13/12/14 14:00 Maccabi Netanya 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F07/12/14 19:15 Ashdod MS 3-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv [1-0] H2H
F29/11/14 16:59 Hapoel Acco 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F22/11/14 18:30 Ashdod MS 1-0 Maccabi Haifa [0-0] H2H
F08/11/14 17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F01/11/14 17:30 Ashdod MSr 1-2 Hapoel Raanana [0-0] H2H
F29/10/14 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5-2 Ashdod MS [3-0] H2H
F25/10/14 18:30 Ashdod MSr 1-3 Hapoel Petah Tikva r [0-1] H2H
F19/10/14 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F20/09/14 17:59 Hapoel Haifar 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F13/09/14 17:59 Ashdod MSr 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona r [0-0] H2H
F10/05/14 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F26/04/14 16:00 Hapoel Raanana 1-1 Ashdod MS r [1-1] H2H
F19/04/14 17:00 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Acco [0-0] H2H
F13/04/14 19:15 Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F05/04/14 17:00 Ashdod MS 4-1 Hapoel Haifa [2-0] H2H
F29/03/14 17:00 Ashdod MS 0-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh [0-1] H2H
F15/03/14 19:00 Hapoel Acco 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F08/03/14 17:00 Ashdod MS 4-5 Hapoel Tel Aviv [1-1] H2H
F01/03/14 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2-0 Ashdod MS r [2-0] H2H
F22/02/14 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-2 Hapoel Raanana [0-1] H2H
F15/02/14 17:59 Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F01/02/14 19:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F18/01/14 17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F11/01/14 17:59 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2-3 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F04/01/14 17:59 Ashdod MS 2-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [1-0] H2H
F28/12/13 19:15 Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F21/12/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F14/12/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Acco [0-0] H2H
F09/12/13 19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Ashdod MS r [0-0] H2H
F30/11/13 20:00 Ashdod MS 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem [1-0] H2H
F23/11/13 17:59 Hapoel Raanana 3-0 Ashdod MS r [1-0] H2H
F09/11/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Haifa [0-0] H2H
F26/10/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 2-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva [2-1] H2H
F06/10/13 19:10 Ashdod MS 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F28/09/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 3-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh [1-0] H2H
F21/09/13 17:59 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F01/09/13 19:00 Ashdod MS 3-2 Maccabi Haifa [1-2] H2H
F04/05/13 17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F20/04/13 18:15 Maccabi Netanya 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F13/04/13 17:10 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Haifa [1-0] H2H
F06/04/13 17:10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F01/04/13 19:50 Ashdod MS 2-2 Beitar Jerusalem [2-1] H2H
F16/03/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-2 Hapoel Acco [0-1] H2H
F11/03/13 20:15 Ashdod MS 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv r [0-0] H2H
F02/03/13 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F23/02/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 2-3 Hapoel Ramat Gan [0-1] H2H
F16/02/13 17:59 Hapoel Acco 3-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F09/02/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Haifa [0-0] H2H
F02/02/13 17:59 Ashdod MS 0-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva [0-0] H2H
F26/01/13 17:59 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F19/01/13 19:30 Ashdod MS 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F12/01/13 17:59 Maccabi Netanya 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F06/01/13 20:15 Ashdod MS 1-4 Maccabi Haifa [0-1] H2H
F31/12/12 20:50 Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F15/12/12 17:59 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F12/12/12 19:00 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Acco [1-0] H2H
F08/12/12 18:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F03/12/12 20:50 Ashdod MSr 1-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv [1-0] H2H
F10/11/12 17:59 Hapoel Haifa 2-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F03/11/12 17:59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F20/10/12 17:59 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [0-0] H2H
F06/10/12 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F29/09/12 17:59 Ashdod MS 3-0 Maccabi Netanya [0-0] H2H
F22/09/12 17:40 Maccabi Haifa 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F13/09/12 19:00 Ashdod MS 2-1 Beitar Jerusalem [2-0] H2H
F25/08/12 17:00 Ashdod MS 2-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh [1-0] H2H
F12/05/12 16:00 Ashdod MSr 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [1-1] H2H
F05/05/12 16:00 Ashdod MS 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv [0-1] H2H
F28/04/12 18:30 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F14/04/12 16:30 Ashdod MSr 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv [1-1] H2H
F02/04/12 17:59 Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Ashdod MS r [1-0] H2H
F10/03/12 17:59 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio 2-1 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F03/03/12 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F25/02/12 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva [1-0] H2H
F18/02/12 17:59 Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F11/02/12 17:59 Ashdod MS 3-2 Hapoel Haifa [3-1] H2H
F04/02/12 20:20 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F28/01/12 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Acco [1-1] H2H
F21/01/12 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F14/01/12 17:59 Ashdod MS 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F02/01/12 20:50 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [0-0] H2H
F28/12/11 20:00 Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F25/12/11 20:50 Ashdod MS 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv [1-1] H2H
F17/12/11 17:59 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F03/12/11 19:00 Ashdod MS 2-1 Hapoel Rishon Le Zio [0-0] H2H
F26/11/11 19:00 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva r [0-0] H2H
F19/11/11 19:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F05/11/11 19:00 Ashdod MS 2-1 Maccabi Netanya [0-0] H2H
F29/10/11 19:30 Hapoel Haifa 2-2 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F23/10/11 20:00 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv r [0-0] H2H
F15/10/11 19:30 Hapoel Acco 2-2 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F01/10/11 18:30 Ashdod MS 3-0 Beitar Jerusalem [0-0] H2H
F26/09/11 19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F17/09/11 18:30 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F13/09/11 17:59 Ashdod MS 2-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh [0-0] H2H
F10/09/11 18:10 Ashdod MS 1-0 Maccabi Haifa [0-0] H2H
F29/08/11 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F21/05/11 19:00 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan [1-0] H2H
F14/05/11 16:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F07/05/11 18:10 Ashdod MS 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem [0-0] H2H
F23/04/11 17:59 Ashdod MS 4-1 Hapoel Ashkelon [0-1] H2H
F16/04/11 16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 4-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F09/04/11 17:59 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Haifa [0-0] H2H
F02/04/11 17:59 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F20/03/11 19:45 Ashdod MS 3-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv [3-0] H2H
F12/03/11 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-1 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F05/03/11 18:00 Ashdod MS 1-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [1-2] H2H
F19/02/11 16:10 Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F12/02/11 18:05 Ashdod MS 1-2 Maccabi Haifa [1-1] H2H
F05/02/11 16:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5-0 Ashdod MS [3-0] H2H
F22/01/11 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F16/01/11 19:10 Ashdod MS 1-0 Maccabi Netanya [1-0] H2H
F08/01/11 18:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F01/01/11 18:00 Ashdod MS 3-1 Hapoel Acco r [1-1] H2H
F18/12/10 18:00 Ashdod MS 3-2 Hapoel Ashkelon [1-0] H2H
F11/12/10 18:00 Hapoel Haifa 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F04/12/10 18:00 Ashdod MS 2-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan [0-1] H2H
F28/11/10 19:10 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F20/11/10 18:00 Ashdod MS 1-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
F13/11/10 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F30/10/10 17:10 Ashdod MS 3-0 Beitar Jerusalem [0-0] H2H
F23/10/10 19:15 Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F17/10/10 20:00 Ashdod MSr 3-3 Hapoel Beer Sheva [2-2] H2H
F27/09/10 20:45 Ashdod MS 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv [0-1] H2H
F11/09/10 17:59 Maccabi Netanya 2-0 Ashdod MS r [0-0] H2H
F28/08/10 18:30 Ashdod MS 2-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [1-1] H2H
F21/08/10 17:59 Hapoel Acco 1-2 Ashdod MS [0-2] H2H
F15/05/10 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F08/05/10 19:00 Ashdod MS 2-3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [0-1] H2H
F01/05/10 16:10 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4-0 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F17/04/10 20:00 Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F10/04/10 17:00 Ashdod MS 2-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva [1-0] H2H
F27/03/10 16:59 Ashdod MS 3-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv r [2-0] H2H
F20/03/10 18:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F13/03/10 18:30 Beitar Jerusalem 2-0 Ashdod MS r [2-0] H2H
F06/03/10 18:00 Ashdod MS 3-0 Maccabi Netanya r [2-0] H2H
F28/02/10 19:00 Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Ashdod MS r [0-0] H2H
F20/02/10 16:00 Ashdod MS 5-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva r [2-1] H2H
F07/02/10 19:00 Ashdod MS 0-4 Hapoel Tel Aviv [0-2] H2H
F30/01/10 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F23/01/10 18:00 Ashdod MSr 0-0 Hapoel Raanana [0-0] H2H
F16/01/10 18:00 Hapoel Acco 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F09/01/10 18:00 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Haifa [0-0] H2H
F02/01/10 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivr 2-3 Ashdod MS [2-1] H2H
F26/12/09 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikvar 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F14/12/09 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F06/12/09 18:30 Ashdod MS 2-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [1-1] H2H
F28/11/09 18:10 Ashdod MS 2-0 Beitar Jerusalem [0-0] H2H
F21/11/09 18:00 Maccabi Netanya 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F09/11/09 19:00 Ashdod MS 0-1 Maccabi Haifa [0-0] H2H
F02/11/09 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F17/10/09 18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-2 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F03/10/09 19:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan [0-0] H2H
F26/09/09 17:59 Hapoel Raanana 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F12/09/09 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Acco [1-0] H2H
F29/08/09 17:59 Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F23/08/09 19:15 Ashdod MS 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F30/05/09 14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F23/05/09 17:45 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva [0-0] H2H
F02/05/09 17:59 Ashdod MS 0-3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [0-2] H2H
F25/04/09 18:30 Beitar Jerusalem 2-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F18/04/09 17:59 Ashdod MS 0-0 Maccabi Netanya [0-0] H2H
F11/04/09 18:25 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Ashdod MS r [1-0] H2H
F06/04/09 19:50 Ashdod MS 0-3 Maccabi Haifa [0-1] H2H
F14/03/09 18:00 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [0-0] H2H
F28/02/09 18:15 Ashdod MSr 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv [1-0] H2H
F31/01/09 18:30 Beitar Jerusalem 3-2 Ashdod MS [2-1] H2H
F17/01/09 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F20/12/08 16:20 Ashdod MS 3-3 Maccabi Netanya [2-2] H2H
F13/12/08 18:00 Ashdod MS 4-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva [2-0] H2H
F06/12/08 18:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmonar 1-1 Ashdod MS r [0-1] H2H
F29/11/08 18:00 Ashdod MS 1-3 Maccabi Haifa [0-1] H2H
F15/11/08 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-2 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F25/10/08 19:30 Ashdod MS 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem [0-2] H2H
F18/10/08 19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F06/10/08 19:15 Ashdod MS 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F27/09/08 18:30 Maccabi Netanya 2-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F20/09/08 17:59 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F13/09/08 18:30 Ashdod MSr 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona r [2-0] H2H
F30/08/08 18:30 Maccabi Haifar 3-1 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F31/05/08 17:59 Ashdod MS 2-0 Maccabi Haifa [2-0] H2H
F17/05/08 18:30 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [2-0] H2H
F10/05/08 17:59 Maccabi Netanya 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F05/05/08 19:50 Ashdod MS 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem [0-0] H2H
F12/04/08 17:59 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F05/04/08 16:00 Maccabi Herzliya 2-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F29/03/08 17:30 Ashdod MS 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv [1-1] H2H
F23/03/08 19:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F15/03/08 18:30 Ashdod MSr 3-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba [1-1] H2H
F23/02/08 17:30 Ashdod MS 2-4 Hapoel Kfar Saba [2-2] H2H
F09/02/08 18:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F02/02/08 16:00 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv [0-1] H2H
F26/01/08 18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivr 3-2 Ashdod MS [1-2] H2H
F20/01/08 19:50 Ashdod MS 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem [1-1] H2H
F12/01/08 18:00 Maccabi Netanya 3-0 Ashdod MS r [0-0] H2H
F05/01/08 16:59 Ashdod MSr 0-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [1-0] H2H
F15/12/07 18:00 Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Ashdod MS r [1-0] H2H
F08/12/07 16:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F03/11/07 17:30 Ashdod MS 0-1 Maccabi Herzliya [0-1] H2H
F29/10/07 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F20/10/07 18:30 Ashdod MS 3-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv r [2-0] H2H
F07/10/07 20:50 Beitar Jerusalem 5-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F29/09/07 18:15 Ashdod MSr 1-6 Maccabi Netanya [1-1] H2H
F15/09/07 15:45 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2-1 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F25/08/07 18:30 Ashdod MS 1-0 Maccabi Haifa r [1-0] H2H
F20/08/07 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F26/05/07 15:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan 4-4 Ashdod MS [2-1] H2H
F19/05/07 18:30 Ashdod MS 0-2 Maccabi Herzliya [0-0] H2H
F12/05/07 18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivr 3-2 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F05/05/07 17:30 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba [2-0] H2H
F14/04/07 16:00 Ashdod MS 0-1 Maccabi Haifa [0-1] H2H
F07/04/07 17:30 Ashdod MS 4-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva r [1-1] H2H
F31/03/07 18:30 Maccabi Netanya 2-1 Ashdod MS [2-1] H2H
F17/03/07 16:15 Ashdod MS 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv [0-1] H2H
F10/03/07 13:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 Ashdod MS r [0-0] H2H
F04/03/07 19:50 Ashdod MS 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem [1-0] H2H
F17/02/07 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F10/02/07 17:30 Ashdod MS 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [0-1] H2H
F27/01/07 18:30 Beitar Jerusalem 2-0 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F20/01/07 16:59 Ashdod MS 2-3 Maccabi Netanya [0-2] H2H
F13/01/07 17:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2-2 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F06/01/07 16:20 Ashdod MSr 2-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv [1-0] H2H
F30/12/06 16:59 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-3 Ashdod MS [0-2] H2H
F16/12/06 18:30 Ashdod MS 1-1 Maccabi Haifa r [1-0] H2H
F09/12/06 16:59 Maccabi Herzliya 1-2 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F02/12/06 17:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F27/11/06 18:30 Ashdod MS 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv [2-0] H2H
F18/11/06 17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-3 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F28/10/06 19:30 Ashdod MS 1-4 Beitar Jerusalem [0-3] H2H
F21/10/06 17:20 Maccabi Netanya 1-3 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F14/10/06 18:30 Ashdod MS 3-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba [2-0] H2H
F30/09/06 17:59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Ashdod MS r [0-0] H2H
F16/09/06 17:59 Ashdod MS 2-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva [0-1] H2H
F09/09/06 18:30 Maccabi Haifa 1-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F26/08/06 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-0 Maccabi Herzliya r [0-0] H2H
F13/05/06 18:05 Ashdod MS 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv [0-1] H2H
F05/05/06 15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F29/04/06 15:50 Ashdod MS 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem r [0-0] H2H
F22/04/06 14:40 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F15/04/06 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-1 Maccabi Haifa [0-0] H2H
F18/03/06 16:00 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat EIite [0-0] H2H
F11/03/06 16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F25/02/06 15:55 Maccabi Netanya 3-1 Ashdod MS [2-0] H2H
F18/02/06 16:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2-2 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F11/02/06 18:00 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F05/02/06 19:50 Beitar Jerusalemr 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F22/01/06 19:50 Maccabi Haifa 4-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F14/01/06 16:00 Ashdod MS 2-2 Maccabi Netanya [1-0] H2H
F07/01/06 16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F30/12/05 14:30 Ashdod MS 2-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [2-0] H2H
F17/12/05 16:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-1 Ashdod MS r [1-1] H2H
F02/12/05 14:30 Ashdod MS 2-1 Hapoel Natzrat EIite [0-1] H2H
F26/11/05 16:00 Ashdod MS 5-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba r [1-0] H2H
F19/11/05 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F12/11/05 18:00 Ashdod MS 2-3 Beitar Jerusalem [2-0] H2H
F29/10/05 17:59 Ashdod MS 1-2 Maccabi Haifa [0-0] H2H
F22/10/05 17:00 Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F15/10/05 17:59 Ashdod MS 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F30/09/05 15:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F29/08/05 17:59 Hapoel Natzrat EIite 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F21/05/05 16:50 Ashdod MS 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem [0-1] H2H
F13/05/05 15:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-1 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F07/05/05 17:50 Ashdod MS 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F30/04/05 13:45 Hapoel Petah Tikvar 1-3 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F16/04/05 19:00 Ashdod MS 4-2 Hapoel Natzrat EIite [2-1] H2H
F01/04/05 14:30 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Haifa [0-0] H2H
F12/03/05 17:30 Ashdod MS 4-0 Maccabi Haifa [3-0] H2H
F07/03/05 19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F26/02/05 19:30 Ashdod MS 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F19/02/05 17:30 Ashdod MS 2-3 Beitar Jerusalem [1-1] H2H
F12/02/05 15:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F05/02/05 14:05 Ashdod MS 2-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv [1-0] H2H
F31/01/05 19:30 Hapoel Haifar 1-3 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F22/01/05 19:00 Ashdod MS 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva [0-1] H2H
F10/01/05 19:30 Ashdod MS 4-3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [3-2] H2H
F20/12/04 19:30 Ashdod MS 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv r [2-0] H2H
F11/12/04 19:30 Maccabi Haifa 6-0 Ashdod MS [5-0] H2H
F27/11/04 19:50 Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Ashdod MS [-] H2H
F08/11/04 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Ashdod MS [-] H2H
F30/10/04 18:50 Ashdod MS 2-0 Hapoel Haifa [-] H2H
F23/10/04 18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-2 Ashdod MS [-] H2H
F11/09/04 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-1 Ashdod MS [-] H2H
F28/08/04 18:00 Ashdod MS 0-1 Maccabi Haifa [-] H2H
Israel Cup
F28/02/17 21:55 Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivy 2-0 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F08/02/17 20:00 Ashdod MSy 1-4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv y [1-1] H2H
F06/01/17 14:00 Hapoel Iksaly 1-1 Ashdod MS y [0-0] H2H
F26/01/16 18:30 Ashdod MS 1-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [0-0] H2H
F12/01/16 18:00 Ashdod MS 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [0-0] H2H
F22/12/15 19:00 Ashdod MS 2-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat [1-0] H2H
F29/01/15 19:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F11/02/14 19:30 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F28/01/14 21:00 Ashdod MS 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv r [1-0] H2H
F30/01/13 18:45 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2-0 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F02/05/12 20:00 Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Ashdod MS [1-1] H2H
F20/03/12 19:35 Ashdod MS 3-1 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm [0-1] H2H
F08/02/12 19:45 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-3 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F20/04/11 17:00 Maccabi Netanya 1-1 Ashdod MS [0-1] H2H
F01/03/11 18:30 Maccabi Herzliya 0-2 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
F04/05/10 17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1 Ashdod MS [1-0] H2H
F14/04/10 17:59 Ashdod MSr 3-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit [0-0] H2H
F17/03/09 18:45 Ashdod MS 1-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona [0-0] H2H
F14/02/09 16:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 1-4 Ashdod MS [0-0] H2H
NSW Premier League
F21/03/15 17:00 Hapoel Raanana 0-0 Ashdod MS [-] H2H

R Refresh