26 February 01:45 (Europe/Moscow)

International Club Friendly Leagues


R Refresh |

International Club Friendly
F24/02 18:00 Tromsdalen 1-0 Finnsnes [-] H2H
F24/02 15:00 SJK Seinajoen 0-0 Haka [-] H2H
F24/02 13:00 Solaris 0-0 FK Ryazan [-] H2H
F13/02 17:30 Stal D. 2-0 FK Aktobe Lento [2-0] H2H
F13/02 19:30 Aalborg 2-1 Odd Grenland y [1-0] H2H
F14/02 17:00 Banik Ostrava 5-0 Nitra [3-0] H2H
F14/02 18:00 Kalmary 2-1 Halmstads y [1-1] H2H
F14/02 18:00 FC Ufa 3-0 FC Dacia Chisinau [2-0] H2H
F14/02 18:15 Dynamo Kyiv 1-0 Beijing Guoan [1-0] H2H
F14/02 20:00 SV Wienerbergery 2-4 Parndorf [1-2] H2H
F14/02 20:00 Trinec 5-0 MFK Havirov y [2-0] H2H
F14/02 20:10 SC Mannsworth 0-3 Neusiedl [0-1] H2H
F14/02 20:55 Stadlau 8-0 Kottingbrunn [3-0] H2H
F14/02 21:00 SV Grodig 7-1 FC Berg [3-0] H2H
F14/02 21:40 Bayern Hof 2-2 SpVgg Weiden [1-0] H2H
F14/02 22:00 GVVV Veenendaal 2-1 Jong NEC [0-0] H2H
F14/02 22:00 Gjovik Lyny 4-2 Kolbu/KK [3-2] H2H
F14/02 22:30 Llanellir y 6-0 Garden Village r y [3-0] H2H
F14/02 22:45 Hyde Utdy 2-1 Altrincham [0-1] H2H
F14/02 22:45 Mossley 2-1 Radcliffe Borough r [0-1] H2H
F14/02 22:45 Sligo Rovers 1-0 Finn Harps [0-0] H2H
F14/02 22:45 Longford Towny 0-2 Dundalk y [0-1] H2H
F15/02 11:25 Tyumen 3-1 Petrotrest y [1-0] H2H
F15/02 14:30 Warta Poznan 1-0 GKS Tychy [0-0] H2H
F15/02 15:15 FC Gomelr y 0-1 Neman Grodno y [0-0] H2H
F15/02 16:00 Radnicki Lukavac 0-1 Indjija y [0-0] H2H
F15/02 16:30 FK Krasnodar II 3-8 Fakel [0-4] H2H
F15/02 16:30 FC Sozopol 2-4 PFC Nesebar [0-3] H2H
F15/02 17:00 Zlin B 1-2 SC Znojmo [1-0] H2H
F15/02 17:00 Unterhaching 0-1 TSV Buchbach [0-0] H2H
F15/02 20:00 NK Mura 05y 4-1 NK Verzej y [1-0] H2H
F15/02 20:30 Stechovicey 2-2 Hostoun [1-1] H2H
F15/02 21:00 Bellinzona 2-2 Chiasso [2-0] H2H
F15/02 21:00 FV Diefflen 1-6 VfB Dillingen y [0-3] H2H
F15/02 22:30 Institute FCy 1-4 Derry City [0-2] H2H
F15/02 22:45 Dorkingy 4-1 Chipstead FC y [1-1] H2H
F15/02 23:00 Nardoy 3-2 Kolstad [2-2] H2H
F16/02 01:20 SE do Gamay 1-0 Brasilia y [1-0] H2H
F16/02 02:25 River PIr y 2-0 Piaui(PI) r y [2-0] H2H
F16/02 09:45 Ufa Youthy 1-2 Zenit Penza y [1-0] H2H
F16/02 11:00 Stumbrasy 0-3 Kazlu Ruda y [0-1] H2H
F16/02 12:30 Ozone FCy 1-2 Fateh Hyderabad [1-2] H2H
F16/02 17:00 Udinese 4-2 Terek Grozny [1-0] H2H
F16/02 17:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0-1 Pakhtakor [0-0] H2H
F16/02 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2-1 Hobro [0-0] H2H
F16/02 18:15 Mar Menory 1-1 Seongnam FC y [0-0] H2H
F16/02 21:00 Brasiliensey 3-1 Sobradinho EC r y [0-1] H2H
F16/02 22:45 Newingtonr y 2-1 Newry City y [1-1] H2H
F17/02 02:30 CRB 2-0 CS Esportivo AL [1-0] H2H
F17/02 13:30 Park Ridgey 1-11 Ipswich City [1-5] H2H
F17/02 15:00 Banik Ostrava 2-1 MFK Skalica [1-1] H2H
F17/02 16:00 Moldey 0-2 Bodo Glimt y [0-2] H2H
F17/02 17:00 Tromso ILy 5-0 Sandefjord y [1-0] H2H
F17/02 17:10 FK Ruan Tosno 1-0 Ordabasy [1-0] H2H
F17/02 18:00 Vikingy 2-0 Jerv y [2-0] H2H
F17/02 18:00 Stromsgodset 0-2 Dynamo Kyiv [0-0] H2H
F17/02 18:30 Kapfenberg 1-0 SC Ritzing y [1-0] H2H
F17/02 19:30 FC Ufay 1-0 Kristiansund BK y [1-0] H2H
F17/02 20:30 Egersunds IK 2-1 Madla IL [0-0] H2H
F17/02 21:00 Floroy 1-3 Asane Fotball y [1-2] H2H
F17/02 22:30 Athlone Towny 1-4 Bohemians y [0-3] H2H
F17/02 22:45 Derry City 1-0 Coleraine [1-0] H2H
F17/02 22:45 Bowers Pitseay 4-0 Tilbury y [1-0] H2H
F17/02 22:45 Shelbourney 4-2 Wexford Youths y [3-0] H2H
F17/02 22:45 UC Dubliny 2-0 Drogheda United y [0-0] H2H
F18/02 03:00 SV Vestar y 2-4 CSD Barber y [2-2] H2H
F18/02 08:00 Honda FC 0-2 Tochigi SC [0-1] H2H
F18/02 11:00 CS Mioveni 3-0 AFC Harman [2-0] H2H
F18/02 13:00 Nitra 1-3 Opava y [0-1] H2H
F18/02 13:45 Tyumenr y 0-1 Mordovya Saransk y [0-0] H2H
F18/02 14:00 Valerenga 2-1 Stabaek y [2-1] H2H
F18/02 14:00 HNK Goricay 1-3 NK Aluminij y [0-0] H2H
F18/02 14:00 Ullern FCy 2-0 Honefoss BK y [1-0] H2H
F18/02 14:00 MKS Kluczbork 3-0 Odra Opole [2-0] H2H
F18/02 14:15 Aarhus Fremady 1-5 Skive IK y [1-4] H2H
F18/02 14:30 Viking 1-2 Vidar [0-1] H2H
F18/02 14:30 Sandnes Ulf 1-1 FK Arendal y [0-0] H2H
F18/02 15:00 Norrby IF 2-2 Qviding FIF [1-1] H2H
F18/02 15:30 Trencin 1-1 Nove Mesto y [1-1] H2H
F18/02 16:00 Raufossy 0-2 Elverum y [0-0] H2H
F18/02 16:00 Ham-Kam 1-0 Brumunddal y [0-0] H2H
F18/02 16:00 FK Bezanijay 1-0 Indjija [0-0] H2H
F18/02 16:05 Strommeny 3-2 Skeid Oslo r y [3-1] H2H
F18/02 16:30 Foggia U19y 3-1 Teramo U19 y [2-1] H2H
F18/02 16:30 Como U20y 2-1 US Cremonese U20 [0-1] H2H
F18/02 16:30 Fakely 0-0 Spartak Moscow II y [0-0] H2H
F18/02 16:30 Young Sports 2-0 Mekelakeya y [1-0] H2H
F18/02 16:30 Paganese U19r y 2-1 Akragas U19 y [1-1] H2H
F18/02 16:30 Livorno U19y 4-1 Arezzo U19 y [2-1] H2H
F18/02 16:30 Jagodinay 2-0 OFK Beograd y [1-0] H2H
F18/02 17:00 Maribory 1-1 NK Rudar Velenje y [1-0] H2H
F18/02 17:00 Bryney 2-0 Vard Haugesund [0-0] H2H
F18/02 17:00 Haugesund 3-2 Nest Sotra r y [3-2] H2H
F18/02 17:00 Mossy 2-1 Pors Grenland y [1-0] H2H
F18/02 18:00 Mjondalen IFy 0-4 Start IK y [0-3] H2H
F18/02 18:00 NK Mura 05 2-1 Drava [0-1] H2H
F18/02 23:30 Atlanta FC 1-2 Columbus Crew y [1-0] H2H
F19/02 01:00 Montreal Impact 4-2 DC United y [2-1] H2H
F19/02 03:15 Racing Cluby 4-3 CA Huracan y [1-1] H2H
F19/02 14:30 Bangu U20y 3-1 Bonsucesso U20 r y [0-1] H2H
F19/02 15:00 Sogndal 0-2 Asane Fotball y [0-1] H2H
F19/02 16:00 VfR Garching 2-0 LAN Hu Hu [0-0] H2H
F19/02 16:00 Alta 2-1 Tromsdalen [1-0] H2H
F19/02 17:00 Kvik Haldeny 2-0 Follo [1-0] H2H
F19/02 17:00 Lech Poznan 1-1 GKS Tychy [0-1] H2H
F19/02 18:00 Oster 1-3 Husqvarna FF [1-0] H2H
F19/02 20:00 Sligo Roversy 2-2 Athlone Town y [2-1] H2H
F19/02 22:00 Tryumy 0-0 SAP FC y [0-0] H2H
F19/02 22:00 Brasiliensey 2-0 Real FC y [1-0] H2H
F19/02 22:00 Piaui(PI)y 0-3 EC Flamengo PI r y [0-1] H2H
F19/02 23:30 Gutierrezy 1-1 Deportivo Maipu y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 00:00 Empire FCy 2-3 Old Road FC y [0-1] H2H
F20/02 02:00 Parham FC 1-2 AC Delco Glenns y [1-1] H2H
F20/02 13:00 Arambagh KS 0-0 Pocheon FC [0-0] H2H
F20/02 13:00 Rubin Kazan 2-0 Seongnam FC [0-0] H2H
F20/02 13:25 Ozone FCy 0-1 MEG y [0-0] H2H
F20/02 22:50 Derry City 3-1 Dergview FC [1-0] H2H
F21/02 14:00 Kongsvingery 1-2 Seongnam FC [1-2] H2H
F21/02 14:15 FK Liepajar y 3-0 Utenis Utena y [1-0] H2H
F21/02 16:00 HNK Goricay 0-0 NK Brezice r y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 17:00 Lillestrom 2-0 Tromso IL y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 18:30 Hobro 1-1 Beijing Guoan [1-0] H2H
F21/02 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 0-0 Rubin Kazan y [0-0] H2H
F21/02 20:00 Gjovik Lyny 0-5 Elverum y [0-3] H2H
F21/02 20:15 USV Gnasy 2-4 Allerheiligen [2-1] H2H
F21/02 20:25 SC Schwaz 7-2 FC Zirl [5-2] H2H
F21/02 20:30 Stadlau 6-1 SC Retz r y [1-0] H2H
F22/02 13:00 Odra Opole 4-0 Polonia Bytom [2-0] H2H
F22/02 14:00 Neman Grodnoy 3-0 FK Lida y [2-0] H2H
F22/02 17:30 CSKA Moscow 1-0 FC Ufa r y [1-0] H2H
F22/02 18:00 Kustosija 1-2 NK Samobor y [1-1] H2H
F22/02 18:35 NK Nafta 7-0 Snk Radgona [5-0] H2H
F22/02 18:59 Odd Grenland 4-0 Notodden FK [1-0] H2H
F22/02 18:59 Fredericia 5-2 Brabrand y [2-1] H2H
F22/02 18:59 Dolni Benesov 1-3 Hlucin y [0-0] H2H
F22/02 19:20 Sigma Olomouc B 1-0 FC Prerov [1-0] H2H
F22/02 20:00 Molde 8-0 Hodd y [5-0] H2H
F22/02 20:30 USK Anif 5-0 Bischofshofen [3-0] H2H
F22/02 21:30 VfB Speldorf 2-2 VFB Homberg [1-0] H2H
F22/02 21:30 Formosa/DFr 1-2 Ceilandia DF [0-1] H2H
F22/02 21:45 Cordino 1-1 Maranhao [0-1] H2H
F22/02 22:00 Paranoa ECy 1-0 Real FC r y [1-0] H2H
F22/02 22:00 Admira Dornbirn 4-1 Gaissau [2-0] H2H
F22/02 22:00 URSO MT 0-0 Corumbaense [0-0] H2H
F22/02 22:45 lewesy 1-2 Dorking y [0-1] H2H
F22/02 22:45 Carlton Towny 2-0 Teversal y [1-0] H2H
F23/02 00:30 CD Dragonr y 0-3 Santa Tecla y [0-1] H2H
F23/02 01:30 Mixto ECy 2-1 Cacerense y [2-0] H2H
F23/02 02:30 Miku 1-4 CRB Mather Europe [1-3] H2H
F23/02 14:00 HIFKy 0-1 Levadia Tallinn [0-0] H2H
F23/02 16:00 Mjondalen IFy 0-1 Rubin Kazan y [0-0] H2H
F23/02 19:15 KFUMy 1-3 Skeid Oslo y [0-3] H2H
F23/02 21:00 Sola 1-4 Vidar y [0-1] H2H
F24/02 15:30 Swan United 2-1 Wanneroo City [0-0] H2H
F24/02 16:00 Jerv 1-1 Kongsvinger y [1-1] H2H
F24/02 18:00 Flora Paide 1-3 Trans Narva [0-1] H2H
F24/02 18:00 Hebei HX Xingfuy 1-3 Valerenga y [1-2] H2H
F24/02 18:59 Haugesundy 2-2 Viking y [1-2] H2H
F24/02 20:00 Gornik Zabrze 1-1 Trinec [0-1] H2H
F24/02 20:30 Parndorf 1-1 Langenrohr [0-0] H2H
F24/02 20:45 Strommen 3-1 Levanger FK r y [0-1] H2H
F24/02 21:00 Bryney 4-0 Staal Jorpeland y [1-0] H2H
F25/02 12:15 Pardubice 0-0 Viktoria Zizkov [0-0] H2H
F25/02 13:25 FK Gorodeyay 1-0 Slavia Mozyr [1-0] H2H
F25/02 14:00 Sandnes Ulf 3-1 Fredrikstad [1-1] H2H
F25/02 14:00 Skovde AIK 1-2 Husqvarna FF [0-0] H2H
F25/02 17:00 Rosenborg 1-1 GIF Sundsvall [1-0] H2H
F25/02 17:00 Malmo FFy 2-1 Brann r y [1-0] H2H
F25/02 18:00 CSKA Moscowy 3-0 Bodo Glimt y [0-0] H2H
F25/02 22:30 Fluminense RJr y 0-0 Madureira y [0-0] H2H
F25/02 23:00 Toronto FCy 1-4 Chicago Fire y [0-3] H2H

R Refresh