26 July 12:36 (Europe/Moscow)

International Club Friendly Leagues


R Refresh |
- NEW: Free Android Games

International Club Friendly
F19/07 03:00 Murcielagosy 2-1 Club America [0-1] H2H
F19/07 14:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 2-1 Cegled [0-1] H2H
F19/07 14:15 Schalke 04 3-2 Besiktas JK [1-0] H2H
F19/07 14:30 Liverpooly 2-0 Crystal Palace y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 16:05 Lierse 2-1 RKC Waalwijk y [2-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Triestina 0-3 Lazio [0-2] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Trinec U19 2-1 Cesky Tesin [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Gyirmot SEy 7-1 Monori SE y [2-1] H2H
F19/07 17:00 BKV Elore 0-0 Budaorsi SC [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Fomat Martin 1-6 Tatran LM [1-5] H2H
F19/07 17:00 Atalanta 15-0 ASD Brusaporto [5-0] H2H
F19/07 17:05 Spal 4-0 ACD Campodarsego [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 HFK Olomouc 1-0 Novy Jicin [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:30 Fiorentina 5-0 Trento [3-0] H2H
F19/07 17:45 AEL Larisay 1-0 Levadiakos [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Bocholter VV 2-7 Racing Genk [1-4] H2H
F19/07 17:59 KS Kutno 0-1 Pelikan Lowicz [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 FK Skopjey 0-0 FK Korzo Prilep [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 SC Freiburg 2-0 Konyaspor [2-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Caeny 2-1 Lorient y [1-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Frydlant 1-3 Frydek-Mistek [1-1] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Mohelnice 1-2 SK Vysoke Myto [1-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Hotizay 0-1 ZalaegerzsegTE y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 FSV Mainz 05 5-2 FC Tokyo [0-0] H2H
F19/07 17:59 Udinesey 4-1 Al Ahli Jeddah [2-0] H2H
F19/07 18:30 Stechovice 6-3 Admira Praha [3-1] H2H
F19/07 18:30 FC Zurich 1-2 Schaffhausen [1-0] H2H
F19/07 18:30 Alavesy 0-0 Toulouse [0-0] H2H
F19/07 18:30 Bonner 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 SV Weinburgy 6-1 SV SW Lieboch [2-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Colomiers 0-1 Tarbes Pyrenees y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 FCV Dender EH 1-3 Anderlecht y [1-2] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Krkay 4-2 NK Livar Ivancna Gor y [2-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Agueda 0-1 Leixoes [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:00 MSV Duisburgr y 0-2 Norwich City y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Sint-Truidensey 0-0 Westerlo y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 CD Lealtad 0-0 Real Oviedo y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Eibar 4-0 Barakaldo CF [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:00 Monacoy 1-1 Fenerbahce y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:05 GD Chaves 1-0 Maritimo [1-0] H2H
F19/07 19:10 Willem IIy 1-1 FC Eindhoven y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:15 Simmeringer SC 0-1 Wiener SC [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:30 Kortrijk 0-4 Lille [0-1] H2H
F19/07 19:30 HNK Sibenik 0-0 NK Solin [0-0] H2H
F19/07 19:30 KAS Eupen 0-2 Metz [0-2] H2H
F19/07 19:30 AEK Athensy 1-1 KAA Gent y [0-1] H2H
F19/07 20:00 CA Bembibrey 1-1 Ponferradina y [1-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Llanelli 0-2 Yeovil Town [0-1] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Sporting Braga 0-2 Angers y [0-0] H2H
F19/07 20:00 Gil Vicente 0-3 Rio Ave [0-1] H2H
F19/07 20:30 Barbate CF 1-13 Cadiz [0-4] H2H
F19/07 20:45 Oxford United 3-4 Brentford [1-2] H2H
F19/07 20:45 Stafford Rangers 3-2 Walsall [2-0] H2H
F20/07 02:30 San Josey 1-0 Bolivar y [0-0] H2H
F20/07 11:15 Palm Beach Sharks 3-2 Coomera [2-2] H2H
F20/07 17:00 Torino 3-1 Olginatese [0-0] H2H
F20/07 17:00 Metaloglobus 3-3 CS Mioveni y [0-2] H2H
F20/07 17:59 Nicey 2-1 Borussia Monchenglad y [0-0] H2H
F20/07 17:59 SC Verl 4-5 Hessen Kassel y [1-4] H2H
F20/07 17:59 Al-Feiha 0-0 Bursaspor y [0-0] H2H
F20/07 18:20 Apollon Smirnis 1-3 Kerkyra [0-1] H2H
F20/07 19:00 West Ham United 2-1 Fulham [2-0] H2H
F20/07 19:00 Ronse 1-0 Oudenaarde [0-0] H2H
F20/07 19:30 Almere City FCy 3-3 Granada CF y [3-2] H2H
F20/07 20:00 Panathinaikos 2-1 AZ Alkmaar [1-0] H2H
F20/07 20:00 Emmen 6-0 Quick 20 [2-0] H2H
F20/07 20:00 CF La Nucia 0-5 Levante [0-1] H2H
F20/07 20:30 Bath City 2-1 Cheltenham Town [0-0] H2H
F20/07 20:45 Taunton Town 0-3 Exeter City [0-1] H2H
F20/07 21:30 Benfica 2-1 Real Betis [1-1] H2H
F21/07 13:30 Schalke 04y 1-1 Inter Milan [0-0] H2H
F21/07 16:00 FC Neftci Bakuy 1-0 Zira FK y [0-0] H2H
F21/07 17:00 Szekszard UFCy 1-2 Paksi B y [1-1] H2H
F21/07 17:00 Benevento 1-0 Livorno y [1-0] H2H
F21/07 17:10 Partizan Bardejov 4-0 Lipany [3-0] H2H
F21/07 17:59 Brnoy 2-1 Kayseri Erciyespor y [2-0] H2H
F21/07 17:59 Trinec 5-2 Banik Ostrava [1-0] H2H
F21/07 17:59 Amiensy 0-1 Nancy y [0-1] H2H
F21/07 17:59 Al-Shabab(KSA)y 3-1 Kasimpasa y [2-1] H2H
F21/07 17:59 Atlantisy 4-1 Honka Akatemia y [3-0] H2H
F21/07 18:30 Trabzonspor 2-1 Dorogi FC [1-1] H2H
F21/07 18:30 SC Retzy 6-1 SC Znojmo [1-0] H2H
F21/07 19:00 Reims 0-0 Valenciennes [0-0] H2H
F21/07 19:00 Strasbourg 3-2 Sochaux y [0-1] H2H
F21/07 19:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0-0 FC Koln [0-0] H2H
F21/07 19:00 SV Lebring 4-1 SV Thal y [3-0] H2H
F21/07 19:00 SV Leobendorf 4-0 SV Horn y [1-0] H2H
F21/07 19:30 Agueda 1-0 Porto B [0-0] H2H
F21/07 19:45 Granada CF B 2-2 UD Marbella y [1-1] H2H
F21/07 20:00 Muleno CFy 0-6 Real Murcia [0-2] H2H
F21/07 20:00 AJ Auxerrey 1-2 Troyes y [0-1] H2H
F21/07 20:00 Lensy 1-3 KAA Gent y [0-2] H2H
F21/07 20:30 Stamford 3-1 Mansfield Town [2-1] H2H
F21/07 21:30 Boavista F.C 0-0 CD Tondela [0-0] H2H
F22/07 10:00 RCO Agde 4-6 Budaorsi SC [3-1] H2H
F22/07 11:00 Sparta Rotterdamy 0-0 Reading y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 11:00 BKS Stal BBy 1-4 Elana Torun y [0-3] H2H
F22/07 11:00 FC Cartagena 2-1 Almeria B y [0-1] H2H
F22/07 11:05 Kashima Antlers 2-0 Sevilla y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 11:30 Sporting Braga II 2-3 Vizela [2-1] H2H
F22/07 12:30 Gyori ETO U19y 0-6 Everton U18 y [0-4] H2H
F22/07 13:00 Reading 1-1 Cercle Brugge [0-1] H2H
F22/07 13:00 Bronshojy 1-0 AB Copenhagen y [1-0] H2H
F22/07 13:30 St. Pauli U19 2-1 BrondbyU19 [0-0] H2H
F22/07 13:40 Arsenaly 0-3 Chelsea [0-2] H2H
F22/07 14:00 Wiedenbruck 3-0 Hessen Kassel [1-0] H2H
F22/07 14:00 Saarbruckeny 3-0 Wuppertaler y [1-0] H2H
F22/07 14:00 Baumit Jablonec 1-2 Goztepe y [1-1] H2H
F22/07 14:00 Rot-Weiss Esseny 0-3 Steinbach y [0-1] H2H
F22/07 14:30 Leicester Cityy 1-2 Liverpool [1-2] H2H
F22/07 15:00 Ingolstadt 2-0 FC Nantes B [0-0] H2H
F22/07 15:00 Werder Bremeny 1-2 St. Pauli y [0-1] H2H
F22/07 15:30 Goytre Utd 1-1 Barry Town AFC y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 15:30 Darmstadt 2-2 Fulham y [1-1] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Rochdale 2-0 Middlesbrough y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 FC Oss 2-3 Dordrecht y [2-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Oostende 0-0 Lille [0-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Barnet 1-0 Millwall [1-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Brentford 2-2 Southampton [1-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Racing Genk 1-1 Everton y [0-1] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Gillingham 2-1 Ipswich Town [0-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Watford 1-0 Eibar y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Shrewsbury Towny 2-0 Wolves y [2-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Glasgow Rangersy 1-1 Marseille [0-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Guiseley 0-1 Doncaster Rovers [0-1] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Dundela 2-1 Glentoran FC [2-1] H2H
F22/07 16:00 TuS Haltern 7-0 SC Hassel y [4-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Boreham Wood 0-2 Luton Town [0-1] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Bury 1-1 Crewe Alexandra [0-1] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Chester FC 1-2 Walsall [0-1] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Crusaders 5-0 Institute FC y [3-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Dartford 1-1 Cambridge United y [1-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Alfreton Town 2-3 Burnley XI [1-0] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Welling United 1-3 Bromley [0-2] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Tamworth 1-1 Solihull Moors [1-1] H2H
F22/07 16:00 Limavady United 1-0 Coleraine [0-0] H2H
F22/07 16:30 KFCO Wilrijk 2-3 KAA Gent y [0-1] H2H
F22/07 16:30 Teplice 2-1 Viktoria Zizkov [1-0] H2H
F22/07 16:45 Standard Liegey 1-1 Metz r y [1-1] H2H
F22/07 17:00 SC Freiburgy 1-0 Feyenoord y [1-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 NAC Breda 2-1 RKC Waalwijk y [1-1] H2H
F22/07 17:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2-3 Genoa y [1-2] H2H
F22/07 17:00 Amiensy 0-1 Stoke City y [0-1] H2H
F22/07 17:00 Brescia 2-2 Cagliari [0-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 Chambly Fcy 0-2 USL Dunkerque [0-2] H2H
F22/07 17:00 Opava 1-1 Tescoma Zlin [0-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 SFK Holesovy 0-1 Uhersky Brod y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 F91 Dudelange 4-3 Sedan [2-1] H2H
F22/07 17:00 Lazio 2-0 Spal [1-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 Bolognay 3-0 SudTirol [2-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 MFK Karvina 3-1 Ruch Chorzow [2-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 FC UT Arad 3-0 Szeged 2011 FC [1-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 Groningeny 2-2 Granada CF y [2-0] H2H
F22/07 17:00 Porto B 2-1 CD Tondela [2-0] H2H
F22/07 17:30 Fiorentinay 1-1 Bari y [0-1] H2H
F22/07 17:35 Sampdoriay 1-0 Feralpisalo [1-0] H2H
F22/07 17:59 Vysocina jihlavay 3-0 Bahrain y [1-0] H2H
F22/07 17:59 Calcio Acri 0-6 Crotone [0-3] H2H
F22/07 17:59 Favoritner AC 6-0 SC Melk [3-0] H2H
F22/07 17:59 Lierse 0-2 KAS Eupen [0-1] H2H
F22/07 17:59 ND Beltinciy 2-1 SU Straden y [1-1] H2H
F22/07 17:59 Portimonense 3-2 SC Farense [0-1] H2H
F22/07 17:59 AEL Larisa 2-1 PAE Atromitos [2-1] H2H
F22/07 17:59 NK Zagora Unesic 4-2 Zadar [4-0] H2H
F22/07 17:59 FC Eindhoveny 2-3 Roda JC [1-2] H2H
F22/07 18:15 Sepahany 0-2 Zob Ahan y [0-2] H2H
F22/07 18:30 Caen 1-2 Rennes [1-1] H2H
F22/07 18:30 HNK Gorica 2-2 NK vinogradar [1-2] H2H
F22/07 18:30 Dijon 0-2 Bourg Peronnas [0-1] H2H
F22/07 19:00 Real SC Massama 0-0 Sintrense [0-0] H2H
F22/07 19:00 Toulouse 1-1 Montpellier [0-0] H2H
F22/07 19:00 GD Chaves 2-0 Aves [0-0] H2H
F22/07 19:00 Zamudio SD 0-4 Barakaldo CF [0-1] H2H
F22/07 19:00 Levantey 0-1 Almeria y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 19:00 Osasuna 2-0 Burgos CF [1-0] H2H
F22/07 19:30 Elche 1-0 Crevillente [0-0] H2H
F22/07 19:30 Rio Avey 0-1 Angers y [0-1] H2H
F22/07 19:30 Alaves 1-0 UD Logrones y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 19:30 Agueda 0-0 Boavista F.C [0-0] H2H
F22/07 19:30 FC Asco 0-1 CF Reus Deportiu [0-1] H2H
F22/07 20:00 Fuenlabrada 0-1 Leganes [0-1] H2H
F22/07 20:00 Orihuela CFy 1-2 Hercules y [1-0] H2H
F22/07 20:30 Sporting Lisbon 2-1 Monaco [2-0] H2H
F22/07 21:00 Napoli 1-1 Chievo [0-1] H2H
F22/07 21:00 Maritimo 1-1 Las Palmas [0-1] H2H
F22/07 21:00 Atletico Sanluquenoy 0-1 Cadiz y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 21:00 Velez CFy 2-2 Malaga B [2-1] H2H
F22/07 21:15 EL Ahly 0-1 Al-Faisaly Harmah y [0-0] H2H
F22/07 21:30 Benficay 0-1 Hull City r [0-0] H2H
F23/07 00:00 New York Cosmosy 2-0 Valencia y [0-0] H2H
F23/07 10:00 Jaszberenyiy 0-6 SOROKSAR [0-2] H2H
F23/07 13:00 Aston Villa 3-0 MSV Duisburg [3-0] H2H
F23/07 13:15 Augsburg U19y 0-0 BrondbyU19 y [0-0] H2H
F23/07 14:00 Malagar y 1-2 Hertha Berlin y [1-2] H2H
F23/07 15:00 Brechin City 1-4 Aberdeen [0-2] H2H
F23/07 15:00 MSV Duisburg 1-0 Malaga [1-0] H2H
F23/07 16:00 FV Dieffleny 2-2 VfB Dillingen [0-2] H2H
F23/07 16:00 Aston Villay 2-0 Hertha Berlin [2-0] H2H
F23/07 16:30 Atalanta 3-1 Giana [2-1] H2H
F23/07 17:00 Eibar 4-2 Leeds United y [3-0] H2H
F23/07 17:00 Alanyaspory 0-3 Al Ahli Jeddah y [0-1] H2H
F23/07 17:00 Torino 5-0 Renate AC [4-0] H2H
F23/07 17:00 Udinesey 2-2 Kayserispor y [0-0] H2H
F23/07 17:00 Bologna 5-0 Trento [4-0] H2H
F23/07 17:00 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 Kerkyra [0-0] H2H
F23/07 17:30 Perugia 2-1 Vicenza [1-1] H2H
F23/07 17:30 Pro Vercelli 1-0 Piacenza [0-0] H2H
F23/07 17:59 Caykur Rizespory 1-4 Bohemians [1-1] H2H
F23/07 17:59 Al-Nasr(KSA)y 1-1 Al-Ahed y [1-0] H2H
F23/07 17:59 KFC Oosterzonen 3-2 Westerlo [2-0] H2H
F23/07 17:59 Odranciy 1-3 NK Nafta y [0-0] H2H
F23/07 17:59 Walhain 4-1 Charleroi [2-0] H2H
F23/07 20:00 UE Cornellay 0-2 AE Prat y [0-1] H2H
F23/07 22:00 Bolivary 1-0 Jorge Wilstermann y [0-0] H2H
F23/07 22:00 CD Dragony 2-1 Lobos UPNFM y [1-0] H2H
F24/07 11:15 Burnley U18y 1-1 Altinordu U19 [1-0] H2H
F24/07 16:00 Bursaspor U19y 0-0 Yael U19 y [0-0] H2H
F24/07 18:15 SKF Sered 3-3 Trabzonspor y [2-1] H2H
F24/07 18:30 Jammerbugty 4-1 Aalborg young [3-0] H2H
F24/07 19:00 Levantey 2-1 Cadiz [1-0] H2H
F24/07 20:30 Gzira United 1-3 St. Andrews [1-1] H2H
F24/07 20:30 Rocester 4-1 Burton Albion [2-0] H2H
F24/07 21:00 Algecirasy 2-1 UD Marbella y [0-1] H2H
F25/07 01:35 FC Cincinnatiy 0-2 Valencia y [0-0] H2H
F25/07 11:00 AJ Auxerre 9-0 Paris FC [5-0] H2H
F25/07 13:00 Perth SC 0-3 Perth Glory [0-2] H2H
F25/07 14:30 Emmen 1-2 Vitesse Arnhem y [1-2] H2H
F25/07 15:30 Al-Ettifaqy 1-0 Al-Jazeera y [0-0] H2H
F25/07 17:05 Benevento 1-1 Al Hilal [0-0] H2H
F25/07 17:30 TJ Sokol Ustiy 2-4 Novy Jicin [1-0] H2H
F25/07 17:30 Chievo 6-0 Ciliverghe Mazzano [3-0] H2H
F25/07 17:30 Pescaray 3-1 Teramo [1-1] H2H
F25/07 17:30 RB Leipzig 1-0 Konyaspor y [1-0] H2H
F25/07 17:59 Bresciar 2-0 Giana r [1-0] H2H
F25/07 17:59 Kustosija 3-2 Inter Zapresic [2-2] H2H
F25/07 17:59 Tromejnik 0-3 NK Mura 05 [0-1] H2H
F25/07 18:10 Altinorduy 0-0 Denizlispor [0-0] H2H
F25/07 18:15 SudTirol 1-3 Bursaspor [0-3] H2H
F25/07 18:30 NJSy 2-2 Viikingit [2-0] H2H
F25/07 19:00 Cholet Soy 2-3 Les Herbiers y [0-3] H2H
F25/07 19:00 Tubizey 2-1 Charleroi [0-1] H2H
F25/07 19:00 FC Bergy 2-2 SV Anthering y [1-2] H2H
F25/07 20:00 Compostelay 0-4 CD Lugo [0-3] H2H
F25/07 20:00 Silla CFy 1-0 UD Levante B [1-0] H2H
F25/07 20:00 UE Oloty 0-4 RCD Espanyol y [0-1] H2H
F25/07 20:30 Linares 0-6 Cordoba [0-4] H2H
F25/07 20:30 Caldicot T. 0-3 Merthyr Town [0-1] H2H
F25/07 20:30 Hull City 0-0 Nantes [0-0] H2H
F25/07 20:30 AFC Fylde 2-1 Morecambe [1-0] H2H
F25/07 20:30 Hednesford Town 0-1 Tamworth [0-0] H2H
F25/07 20:30 Poole Town 2-0 Exeter City [1-0] H2H
F25/07 20:30 Rochdale 0-2 Barnsley [0-0] H2H
F25/07 20:30 Salford Cityy 1-2 Bury [0-0] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Nottingham Forest 2-1 Girona [0-1] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Glentoran FC 0-3 East Belfast [0-0] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Woking 0-0 Cambridge United [0-0] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Worthing 1-1 lewes y [1-0] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Preston North Endy 1-2 Burnley y [0-1] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Lancaster City 1-2 Barrow [0-2] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Braintree Town 1-3 Barnet [0-2] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Altrincham 0-2 Wrexham [0-1] H2H
F25/07 20:45 Chorley FC 0-3 Blackpool [0-1] H2H
F25/07 22:00 ADR Jicaraly 2-2 Herediano y [1-0] H2H

R Refresh