24 March 16:59 (Africa/Lagos)

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: EBEL - Play Offs
19:45 Salzburg - Klagenfurt
CANADA: LNAH - Play Offs
01:00 Jonquiere Marqu 2-1 Predateurs de L
01:00 Sorel 4-2 Tracy
CANADA: OHL - Play Offs
00:00 Erie Otters 6-3 Sarnia Sting
00:00 Kingston Fronte - Hamilton Bulldo
00:00 Mississauga Ste - Ottawa 67s
00:05 Peterborough Pe 5-2 Niagara IceDogs
00:07 Soo Greyhounds 5-2 Flint Firebirds
00:30 London Knights - Windsor Spitfir
00:30 Owen Sound Atta - Kitchener Range
00:35 Oshawa Generals - Sudbury Wolves
CANADA: QMJHL - Play Offs
00:30 Blainville - Boisbriand Arma
00:30 Chicoutimi Sagu - Victoriaville T
00:30 Rouyn - Noranda Huskies
00:30 Shawinigan Cata - Val
23:00 Acadie - Bathurst Titan
23:00 Cape Breton Scr - Gatineau Olympi
23:00 Charlottetown I - Baie
23:00 Saint John Sea - Rimouski Oceani
CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - Play Offs
17:00 Kometa Brno U20 - Plzen U20
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs
17:30 Chomutov - Trinec
18:30 Plzen - Liberec
advertisement -
CZECH REPUBLIC: WSM Liga - Play Offs
17:30 Jihlava - Kladno
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen - Play Offs
19:30 Esbjerg - Frederikshavn
20:00 Gentofte - Odense Bulldogs
EUROPE: BeNe League - Play Offs
20:30 Den Haag - Heerenveen
FINLAND: Liiga - Play Offs
17:30 Hameenlinna - Jyvaskyla
17:30 Pelicans - KalPa
FINLAND: Mestis - Play Offs
17:30 Espoo United - Hermes
FINLAND: Mestis - Relegation
17:30 IPK - JHT
17:30 JYP - Academy
FINLAND: Suomi-sarja - Relegation
17:30 TIHC - Muik Hockey
17:50 KJT - Jarvenpaa
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus - Play Offs
20:00 Rouen - Grenoble
20:15 Bordeaux - Gap
GERMANY: DEL - Play Offs
19:30 Munchen - Eisbaren Berlin
19:30 Nurnberg Ice Ti - Grizzly Wolfsbu
GERMANY: DEL2 - Play Offs
19:30 Dresdner Eislow - Kaufbeuren
19:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Fuchs
20:00 Bietigheim/Biss - Bayreuth
GERMANY: DEL2 - Play Out
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau
19:30 Starbulls Rosen - Heilbronner
GERMANY: Oberliga North - Promotion Playoff Qualifying
20:00 Crocodiles Hamb - Tilburg Trapper
20:00 EC Hannover - Herner
KAZAKHSTAN: Championship - Play Offs
14:00 Almaty 5-2 Nomad Astana
14:00 Kulager - Pavlodar
LATVIA: LHL - Play Offs
18:40 Mogo - Kurbads
NORWAY: Get-ligaen - Play Offs
19:00 Lillehammer - Frisk Asker
19:00 Sparta Sarpsbor - Stavanger
POLAND: Polish Hockey League - Play Offs
18:00 Bytom - MMKS Podhale
ROMANIA: Campionatul National - Play Offs
17:30 Brasov 1-1 Miercurea Ciuc
RUSSIA: KHL - Play Offs
3rd Period Metallurg Magni 5-2 Bars Kazan
RUSSIA: MHL - Play Offs
17:00 SKA - 1946
2nd Period Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaip
3rd Period Krasnaya Armiya 3-1 Russkie Vityazi
3rd Period Irbis 1-0 Kuznetskie Medv
RUSSIA: VHL - Play Offs
13:30 Kazzinc 3-3 Torpedo
SERBIA: Hockey League - Play Offs
20:15 Crvena zvezda - Beograd
SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga - Play Offs
18:00 Ban. Bystrica - Nove Zamky
SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga - Relegation
18:00 Detva - Liptovsky Mikul
18:00 Skalica - Dukla Trencin
SLOVENIA: Hokejska liga - Play Offs
19:00 Slavija - Olimpija Ljublj
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra - Relegation
20:00 Gripen - Tumba
SWEDEN: SHL - Play Offs
19:00 Brynas - Linkopings
19:00 Farjestad BK - HV 71
SWEDEN: SHL - Relegation
19:15 Mora - Leksands
SWITZERLAND: NLB - Play Offs
19:45 Rapperswil - Langenthal
UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League
20:30 Nottingham 3-6 Sheffield
USA: AHL
00:00 Albany Devils - Utica Comets
00:00 Cleveland Monst - Iowa Wild
00:00 Grand Rapids Gr - Rockford IceHog
00:00 Syracuse Crunch - Wilkes
00:05 Rochester Ameri - Springfield Thu
00:15 Hartford Wolf P - Providence Brui
00:30 Binghamton Sena 3-5 Toronto Marlies
01:00 Manitoba Moose - Milwaukee Admir
USA: ECHL
00:00 Greenville Swam - Indy Fuel
00:00 Kalamazoo Wings - Norfolk Admiral
00:00 Reading Royals - Adirondack Thun
00:05 Elmira Jackals - Manchester Mona
00:05 South Carolina - Atlanta Gladiat
00:15 Brampton Beast - Orlando Solar B
00:15 Toledo Walleye - Florida Everbla
00:35 Wheeling Nailer - Idaho
USA: FHL
00:30 Cornwall - Berlin River Dr
00:30 Port Huron Prow - Danville Dasher
00:30 Watertown Wolve - Danbury Titans
USA: NHL
00:00 Boston Bruins 2-1pen Tampa Bay Light
00:00 Washington Capi 3-1 Columbus Blue J
00:00 Pittsburgh Peng - New York Island
00:30 Florida Panther 1-4 Arizona Coyotes
00:30 Montreal Canadi 2-1pen Carolina Hurric
00:30 Ottawa Senators 4-2 Pittsburgh Peng
00:30 Toronto Maple L 1-3 New Jersey Devi
00:30 Detroit Red Win 2-6 Tampa Bay Light
01:00 Minnesota Wild 3-1 Philadelphia Fl
01:00 Nashville Preda 4-1 Calgary Flames
01:00 St. Louis Blues 3-2pen Vancouver Canuc
01:30 Chicago Blackha 4-7 Dallas Stars
02:00 Colorado Avalan 5-2 Edmonton Oilers
03:30 Los Angeles Kin - Winnipeg Jets
USA: SPHL
00:05 Roanoke Dawgs - Columbus Cotton
00:30 Knoxville Ice B - Peoria Rivermen
USA: USHL
00:00 USA U18 - Bloomington Thu
00:15 Muskegon Lumber 12-5 Fargo Force
WORLD: WCH U18 IIIA
06:00 Turkey U18 0-3 New Zealand U18
09:30 Bulgaria U18 4-0 Israel U18

R Refresh