21 February 04:00 (Africa/Lagos)

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

ASIA: Asian Games Women
04:00 China W - Thailand W
07:30 Kazakhstan W - South Korea W
11:00 Japan W - Hong Kong W
AUSTRIA: Alps Hockey League - Losers stage
20:30 Gherdeina - Cortina
advertisement -
AUSTRIA: Alps Hockey League - Winners stage
18:30 Jesenice - Val Pusteria
19:30 Lustenau - Ritten
19:30 Feldkirch - Asiago
AUSTRIA: EBEL - Losers stage
19:45 Villach - Fehervar AV19
19:45 Graz 99ers - Dornbirn
19:45 Znojmo - Olimpija Ljublj
AUSTRIA: EBEL - Winners stage
19:45 Liwest Linz - Klagenfurt
19:45 Salzburg - Bolzano
19:45 Vienna Capitals - TWK Innsbruck
BELARUS: Extraleague - Losers stage
17:00 Lida - Novopolotsk
17:00 Brest - Vitebsk
17:00 Mogilev 2-3ot Belarus U20
BELARUS: Extraleague - Winners stage
17:00 Yunost Minsk - Gomel
17:00 Neman Grodno - Zhlobin
17:00 Soligorsk - Molodechno
CANADA: WHL
23:00 Prince Albert R - Regina Pats
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East
18:00 Poruba - Valasske Meziri
CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - First stage
18:00 Karlovy Vary U2 - Sparta Prague U
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
17:00 Vitkovice - Zlin
18:30 Sparta Prague - Olomouc
CZECH REPUBLIC: WSM Liga - Play Offs
18:00 Frydek Mistek - Benatky
18:00 Prerov - Prostejov
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen
19:00 Rodovre Mighty - Frederikshavn
19:00 Rungsted - Odense Bulldogs
19:00 Herlev - Aalborg
19:00 Esbjerg - Sonderjyske Ish
20:30 Herning Blue Fo - Gentofte
FINLAND: Liiga
17:30 Vaasan Sport - Karpat
17:30 IFK Helsinki - KooKoo
17:30 Ilves - Assat
17:30 Jyvaskyla - Hameenlinna
17:30 SaiPa - Tappara
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus
20:00 Dijon - Strasbourg
20:00 Rouen - Lyon
20:15 Grenoble - Nice
20:15 Epinal - Amiens
20:15 Bordeaux - Angers
20:30 Chamonix - Morzine
GERMANY: DEL
19:30 Krefeld Pinguin - Eisbaren Berlin
19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf
19:30 Kolner - Grizzly Wolfsbu
19:30 Nurnberg Ice Ti - Iserlohn Rooste
NORWAY: Get-ligaen
19:00 Storhamar - Stavanger
POLAND: Polish Hockey League - Play Offs
18:00 MMKS Podhale - Jastrzebie
18:00 Bytom - Opole
18:30 Tychy - GKS Katowice
18:30 Krakow - Unia Oswiecim
RUSSIA: KHL - Play Offs
17:00 Lokomotiv Yaros - Din. Minsk
17:30 SKA St. Petersb - Podolsk
17:30 Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
17:30 CSKA Moscow - Jokerit
RUSSIA: MHL
13:30 Altay - Sarmaty
14:00 Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy
16:30 Almaz - Atlanty
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi
RUSSIA: NMHL
13:00 Krasnoyarskie R - Mechel
14:30 Gornyak Uchaly - Progress Glazov
14:30 Yuzhny Ural Met - Batyr
17:00 Draguny Mozhays - Belgorod
17:00 Dizelist - Dmitrov
17:00 Severskie Volki - Tverichi
17:00 Krylya Kubani - SKA Karelia
SERBIA: Hockey League
20:15 Novi Sad - Crvena zvezda
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga - Play Offs
18:00 Skalica - Topolcany
SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan
19:00 Mora - AIK
19:00 Vasteras - Tingsryds
SWEDEN: SHL
19:00 Djurgardens - Farjestad BK
19:00 Orebro - Brynas
19:00 Rogle - Linkopings
19:00 Vaxjo - Lulea
19:00 Karlskrona - Malmo
SWITZERLAND: NLA
19:45 Davos - Ambri
19:45 Zurich - Biel
19:45 Bern - Zug
SWITZERLAND: NLB - Play Offs
19:45 Rapperswil - Olten
19:45 Red Ice - Ajoie
20:00 Langenthal - Thurgau
20:00 La Chaux - de
UKRAINE: Extra League
17:45 Generals Kiev - Kryvbas
UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League
20:30 Nottingham 0-1 Cardiff
20:30 Coventry - Edinburgh
USA: AHL
00:00 San Jose Barrac 2-1 Texas Stars
3rd Period Iowa Wild 4-3 Cleveland Monst
USA: NHL
3rd Period St. Louis Blues 3-0 Florida Panther
Break Time Arizona Coyotes 5-3 Anaheim Ducks

R Refresh