28 March 00:32 (Africa/Lagos)

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Liga A - Second stage
03:00 La Union - Ferro
2nd Quarter Instituto de Co 33-31 Boca Juniors
2nd Quarter Atletico Echagu 24-24 Obras Sanitaria
2nd Quarter Weber Bahia 36-22 Argentino
BAHRAIN: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00 Al Ittihad - ISSA Town
15:00 Samaheej - Bahrain Club
CANADA: NBL
00:00 Cape Breton Hig - Saint John
00:00 Moncton 99-114 Windsor
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage
20:15 NH Ostrava - Usti n. Labem
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Play Offs
18:30 Horsens - Randers
advertisement -
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga
18:30 Tallinna Kalev - Rapla
EUROPE: ABA League - Play Offs
20:00 Buducnost - Crvena zvezda m
EUROPE: Baltic League - Play Offs
17:30 BC Kalev/Cramo - Tartu Ulikool
EUROPE: BIBL - Play Offs
17:30 Beroe - Tivat
EUROPE: Eurocup - Play Offs
20:30 Valencia - Unicaja
FRANCE: LFB Women
20:00 Flammes Carolo - Mondeville W
20:00 Lattes Montpell - Angers W
20:00 Lyon W - Landes W
20:00 Nantes W - ESB Lille W
20:00 Tarbes GB W - Union Hainaut W
20:00 Bourges W - Nice W
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
20:15 Snaefell W - Stjarnan W
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League - 5th-6th places
09:00 Pavlodar - Kaspiy Aktau 2
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League - Play Offs
11:00 Kokshetay - Atyrau 2
13:00 Astana 2 - Bars Petropavlo
LITHUANIA: LMKL Women - Play Offs
17:00 Kibirkstis W - Kaunas W
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
17:00 Rasai Raseiniai - Suduva
17:00 Sakiai Vytis - Nafta Univers.
POLAND: Tauron Basket Liga
19:00 Lublin - Dabrowa Gornicz
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Play Offs
19:00 Samorin W - Good Angels Kos
SPAIN: LEB Oro
20:45 Rio Breogan - Clavijo
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs
19:00 Marbo W - Telge W
19:00 Alvik W - Lund W
SWEDEN: Ligan
19:04 BC Lulea - Malbas
19:04 Norrkoping - Jamtland
19:04 Boras - Uppsala
19:04 Sodertalje - Umea
TURKEY: Super Ligi
16:00 Galatasaray - Ankara Kolejlil
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
18:00 BIPA - Cherkaski Mavpy
18:00 Kremen 66-65 Budivelnyk
URUGUAY: Liga Capital - Play Offs
00:15 Malvin - Bigua
02:30 Aguada 52-50 Larre Borges
USA: CBI
01:30 Coastal Carolin - Wyoming
USA: NBA
02:30 Dallas Maverick - Oklahoma City T
04:30 Utah Jazz - New Orleans Pel
04:30 Sacramento King - Memphis Grizzli
1st Quarter San Antonio Spu - Cleveland Caval
2nd Quarter Toronto Raptors 16-14 Orlando Magic
2nd Quarter New York Knicks 66-48 Detroit Pistons
USA: NBA D-League
03:00 Salt Lake City - Santa Cruz Warr
17:00 Grand Rapids Dr - Maine Red Claws
19:30 Long Island Net - Fort Wayne Mad
VENEZUELA: LPB
01:00 Gaiteros - Marinos
01:30 Gigantes - Toros
01:30 Guaros de Lara - Bucaneros

R Refresh