24 March 16:59 (Africa/Lagos)

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Liga A - Second stage
01:00 Penarol 74-83 Argentino
01:30 Gimnasia 100-80 Atletico Echagu
01:30 San Martin 77-65 Ferro
AUSTRALIA: SEABL
10:00 NW Tasmania 62-73 Kilsyth
AUSTRIA: ABL
19:30 Vienna Basket - Graz UBSC
BAHRAIN: Premier League - Play Offs
17:00 Al Hala - Al Manama
BELARUS: Premier League
15:00 Prinemane 62-84 Tsmoki Minsk II
16:00 Borisfen - Grodno
16:00 Impuls - Brest
16:00 Rubon - Gomel
advertisement -
BELGIUM: Scooore League
20:30 Limburg - Belfius Mons
20:30 Spirou Charlero 77-89 Willebroek
BRAZIL: LBF Women
00:00 Blumenau W 55-84 Presidente Venc
00:00 Sampaio W 80-65 Corinthians W
00:00 Uninassau/Ameri - Santo Andre W
BRAZIL: NBB
00:00 Brasilia - Franca
00:00 Mogi - Pinheiros
00:00 Universo/Vitori - Flamengo
00:05 Caxias do Sul - Sorocabana
00:15 Vasco 60-58 Paulistano
23:00 Minas 88-92 Bauru
23:30 Cearense - Macae
BULGARIA: NBL
17:00 Yambol 93-101 Lukoil Academic
CANADA: NBL
00:00 Niagara River - KW Titans
00:00 Niagara River - Windsor
23:00 Moncton 94-92 Halifax
23:00 Saint John 93-105 Island Storm
CROATIA: A1 Liga
18:00 Zagreb - GKK Sibenik
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
17:00 USK Prague W 27-37 Karlovy Vary W
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Out
2nd Quarter Ostrava W - Technic Brno W
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Play Offs
19:00 Stevnsgade - Bakken Bears
DENMARK: Dameligaen Women - Play Offs
19:30 Amager W - Horsholm W
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga
18:00 Audentese - TTU KK
EUROPE: EuroCup Women - Play Offs
17:00 AGU Spor W - Hatay W
17:00 Yakin Dogu W - Galatasaray W
EUROPE: Euroleague
17:00 Unics Kazan - CSKA Moscow
18:15 Darussafaka Dog - Galatasaray
20:00 Olympiakos - Real Madrid
21:00 Barcelona - Crvena zvezda m
FINLAND: Korisliiga
17:30 Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu
17:30 Korikobrat - BC Nokia
17:30 Kouvot Kouvola - UU
FRANCE: LNB
20:00 Chalons - Reims
20:30 Dijon - Antibes
FRANCE: Pro B
20:00 Charleville Mez - Le Havre
20:00 Denain - Voltaire
20:00 Evreux - Poitiers
20:00 Lille - Fos
20:00 Roanne - Ada Blois
20:00 Saint Quentin - St. Chamond
20:30 Rouen - Aix Maurienne
GERMANY: BBL
19:00 Alba Berlin - Bayreuth
19:00 Bremerhaven - Frankfurt
19:00 s.Oliver Wurzbu - Vechta
GERMANY: Pro A
19:30 Koln - Paderborn
ICELAND: Premier league - Play Offs
20:15 Keflavik - Tindastoll
20:15 Thorl - Grindavik
ITALY: A2 West
20:30 Eurobasket Roma - Siena
KOSOVO: Superliga
17:00 Rahoveci - Vellaznimi
17:00 Trepca - Ylli
LITHUANIA: LMKL Women - Play Offs
17:00 Suduva Marijamp 81-85 Fortuna Klaiped
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
07:00 Augusta Mountai 86-88 Super City Rang
07:00 Southland Shark 81-89 Wellington Sain
PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup
09:15 NLEX Road Warri 94-89 Mahindra Enforc
12:00 Meralco Bolts - Talk N Text
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
18:45 CSM Oradea 79-61 BC Timisoara
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
13:00 Novosibirsk 64-85 Rodniki Izhevsk
RUSSIA: Superleague A Women - 9th-11th places
13:00 Enisey Krasnoya - Kazanochka K. W
SAUDI ARABIA: Premier League
15:00 Al Ahli - Al Wehda
15:00 Al - Hilal
15:00 Al Nasr - Al Ittihad
15:00 Al Noor - Al Arabi
15:00 Al Salam - Al Nahdha
15:00 Ohod - Al Ansar
SERBIA: First League
18:30 Tamis Petrohemi - Sloga
20:00 Mladost Admiral - Borac
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
18:00 Spisska Nova Ve 81-64 BK Nitra
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
11:00 Anyang - Seoul Knights
SPAIN: LEB Oro
20:45 Clavijo - Ourense
20:45 Rio Breogan - Leyma Coruna
21:00 Forca Lleida - Peixegalego
21:00 Palencia - Palma Air Europ
21:00 San Pablo Burgo - Barcelona B
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs
19:00 Norrkoping W - Lulea W
19:00 Visby W - Udominate W
SWEDEN: Ligan
19:04 BC Lulea - Jamtland
19:04 Nassjo - Uppsala
SWITZERLAND: LNA - Winners stage
19:30 Fribourg Olympi - BBC Monthey
19:30 Lugano Tigers - Geneva Lions
19:30 Neuchatel 49-33 Regio Basel
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
17:00 Khimik - MBC Nikolaev
Half Time Cherkaski Mavpy - BIPA
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
20:30 London Lions - Cheshire Phoeni
20:30 Newcastle Eagle - Manchester Gian
20:30 Worcester Wolve - Leicester Rider
20:36 Plymouth Raider - Bristol Flyers
URUGUAY: Liga Capital - Play Offs
00:15 Larre Borges 126-98 Olimpia
USA: NBA
00:00 Charlotte Horne - Cleveland Caval
00:00 Indiana Pacers - Denver Nuggets
00:00 Orlando Magic - Detroit Pistons
00:00 Washington Wiza - Brooklyn Nets
00:30 Brooklyn Nets 84-101 Phoenix Suns
00:30 Miami Heat 97-95 Toronto Raptors
00:30 Boston Celtics 104-99 Phoenix Suns
01:30 Dallas Maverick 97-90 Los Angeles Cli
01:30 San Antonio Spu 110-95 Memphis Grizzli
03:00 Portland Trail - New York Knicks
USA: NBA D-League
00:00 Greensboro Swar 99-110 Salt Lake City
00:00 Maine Red Claws 103-100 Canton Charge
00:00 Delaware 87ers - Long Island Net
00:00 Erie BayHawks - Raptors 905
00:00 Fort Wayne Mad - Grand Rapids Dr
00:00 Westchester 69-68 Reno BigHorns
01:00 Windy City Bull 103-106 Iowa Energy
01:30 Austin Toros Sp 101-107 Santa Cruz Warr
02:30 Northern Arizon - Texas Legends
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
00:09 Oregon 61-58 Michigan
00:09 North Carolina - Butler
00:29 Baylor 82-66 South Carolina
00:39 Gonzaga 98-66 West Virginia
02:39 Kansas 71-73 Purdue
03:09 Arizona - Xavier
VENEZUELA: LPB
00:00 Panteras 86-91 Gigantes

R Refresh