20 January 16:55 (Europe/Moscow)

United live scores

R Refresh |

Select exact team:
- starred Manchester United
- starred Newcastle United
- starred West Ham United
- Airdrie United
- Katsina United
F08/08 14:30 Leeds Unitedy 1-1 Burnley y [0-0] H2H
English Premier League
F17/12 18:00 West Ham Unitedy 1-0 Hull City y [0-0] H2H
F14/12 22:45 West Ham United 1-0 Burnley y [1-0] H2H
F11/12 19:30 Liverpooly 2-2 West Ham United [1-2] H2H
F04/12 18:59 Evertony 1-1 Manchester United y [0-1] H2H
F03/12 20:30 West Ham Unitedy 1-5 Arsenal y [0-1] H2H
F19/11 15:30 Manchester Unitedy 1-1 Arsenal y [0-0] H2H
F30/10 16:30 Evertony 2-0 West Ham United y [0-0] H2H
F29/10 17:00 Manchester Unitedr y 0-0 Burnley y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 18:00 Chelseay 4-0 Manchester United y [2-0] H2H
F18/09 14:00 Watfordy 3-1 Manchester United y [1-0] H2H
F10/09 17:00 West Ham Unitedy 2-4 Watford y [2-2] H2H
F15/08 22:00 Chelseay 2-1 West Ham United y [0-0] H2H
F09/04 14:45 West Ham Unitedy 3-3 Arsenal [2-2] H2H
F03/04 18:00 Manchester Unitedy 1-0 Everton [0-0] H2H
F19/03 18:00 Chelseay 2-2 West Ham United y [1-1] H2H
F05/03 18:00 Evertonr y 2-3 West Ham United y [1-0] H2H
F02/03 23:00 Manchester Unitedy 1-0 Watford y [0-0] H2H
F28/02 17:05 Manchester Unitedy 3-2 Arsenal y [2-1] H2H
F13/02 20:30 Chelsea 5-1 Newcastle United y [3-0] H2H
F07/02 18:59 Chelsea 1-1 Manchester United y [0-0] H2H
F03/02 22:45 Evertony 3-0 Newcastle United r y [1-0] H2H
England Championship
F05/11 18:00 Norwich Cityy 2-3 Leeds United y [1-0] H2H
F22/10 17:00 Wolvesy 0-1 Leeds United y [0-0] H2H
F22/10 17:00 Rotherham Unitedy 0-1 Reading y [0-0] H2H
F18/10 21:45 Barnsleyy 0-2 Newcastle United y [0-0] H2H
F15/10 17:00 Derby Countyy 1-0 Leeds United [0-0] H2H
F01/10 17:00 Leeds Unitedy 2-1 Barnsley [1-0] H2H
F27/09 21:45 Bristol Cityy 1-0 Leeds United y [0-0] H2H
F24/09 17:00 Leeds United 1-0 Ipswich Town y [1-0] H2H
F17/09 17:00 Newcastle Unitedr y 0-2 Wolves y [0-1] H2H
F27/08 17:00 Barnsleyy 4-0 Rotherham United y [0-0] H2H
F17/08 21:45 Newcastle Unitedy 4-1 Reading y [1-1] H2H
F16/08 21:45 Leeds Unitedy 1-1 Fulham y [0-0] H2H
F05/08 21:45 Fulhamy 1-0 Newcastle United y [1-0] H2H
F23/04 17:00 Hull Cityy 2-2 Leeds United y [2-1] H2H
F16/04 17:00 Leeds Unitedy 3-2 Reading y [0-1] H2H
F09/04 14:30 Burnleyy 1-0 Leeds United y [1-0] H2H
F08/03 22:45 Cardiff Cityr y 0-2 Leeds United y [0-1] H2H
F23/02 23:00 Readingy 1-0 Rotherham United y [0-0] H2H
F23/02 22:45 Leeds Unitedy 1-1 Fulham r y [1-1] H2H
England FA Cup
F15/11 22:45 Rochdale 2-0 Maidstone United y [2-0] H2H
F06/11 17:00 Maidstone Unitedy 1-1 Rochdale y [1-0] H2H
F05/11 18:00 Dartford 3-6 Sutton United [2-3] H2H
F05/11 15:30 Mersthamy 0-5 Oxford United y [0-2] H2H
F04/11 22:45 Millwally 1-0 Southend United y [0-0] H2H
F18/10 21:45 Woking 2-1 Torquay United [0-1] H2H
F15/10 17:00 Torquay Unitedy 1-1 Woking [1-0] H2H
F15/10 17:00 Welling United 0-1 Whitehawk [0-1] H2H
F11/10 21:45 Hastings United 1-1 Margate [1-1] H2H
F06/09 21:45 Barwelly 2-0 Evesham United y [1-0] H2H
F23/04 19:15 Evertony 1-2 Manchester United y [0-1] H2H
F09/02 22:45 West Ham Unitedy 1-1 Liverpool y [1-0] H2H
F31/01 16:30 Carlisle Unitedy 0-3 Everton y [0-2] H2H
F30/01 20:30 Liverpooly 0-0 West Ham United [0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
F08/12 21:00 Zorya 0-2 Manchester United y [0-0] H2H
F29/09 22:05 Manchester Unitedy 1-0 Zorya y [0-0] H2H
F04/08 21:45 West Ham Unitedy 3-0 Domzale y [2-0] H2H
F28/07 21:45 Domzaley 2-1 West Ham United y [1-1] H2H
F04/03 22:45 West Ham Unitedy 0-1 Chelsea y [0-1] H2H
UEFA Champions League
English Premier League
F21/11 15:45 Watfordy 1-2 Manchester United y [0-1] H2H
F07/11 18:00 West Ham Unitedy 1-1 Everton y [1-1] H2H
F31/10 18:00 Watfordy 2-0 West Ham United r [1-0] H2H
F24/10 17:00 West Ham Unitedy 2-1 Chelsea r y [1-0] H2H
F17/10 17:00 Evertony 0-3 Manchester United y [0-2] H2H
F17/05 18:00 Manchester Unitedy 1-1 Arsenal [1-0] H2H
F16/05 17:00 West Ham Unitedy 1-2 Everton y [0-0] H2H
F02/05 17:00 West Ham Unitedy 1-0 Burnley r y [1-0] H2H
F26/04 15:30 Everton 3-0 Manchester United y [2-0] H2H
F18/04 19:30 Chelseay 1-0 Manchester United y [1-0] H2H
F21/03 18:00 Newcastle United 1-2 Arsenal [0-2] H2H
F15/03 18:59 Evertony 3-0 Newcastle United r y [1-0] H2H
England Championship
F05/12 18:00 Leeds Unitedy 2-1 Hull City [2-0] H2H
F03/11 22:45 Leeds Unitedy 1-0 Cardiff City y [0-0] H2H
International Champions Cup
International Club Friendly
F02/11 22:45 Frome Town 1-0 Evesham United y [0-0] H2H
F25/10 21:45 Ballymena Unitedy 1-2 Ards FC y [0-1] H2H
F27/09 12:00 Chanmari FCy 0-0 Zo United FC y [0-0] H2H
F15/09 16:30 Aizawl FCy 3-0 Zo United FC y [2-0] H2H
F07/08 15:00 West Ham Unitedy 2-3 Juventus y [1-2] H2H
F31/07 18:00 Bechem United 2-0 WA Rockets y [0-0] H2H
F27/07 15:00 PS TNIr y 2-2 Bali United y [0-1] H2H
F17/07 12:30 Laconi Liany 0-0 YANGON UNITED y [0-0] H2H
F16/07 17:00 Limavady United 0-0 Coleraine [0-0] H2H
F16/07 17:00 Sutton United 2-1 Portsmouth [2-0] H2H
F14/07 20:45 FC Riga United 2-1 FK Fortuna [2-1] H2H
F14/07 19:30 PaiHay 1-3 Peimari United [1-1] H2H
F13/07 21:00 Shelbourne 1-2 Leeds United [0-2] H2H
F10/07 14:00 Gretna 0-8 Ayr United [0-1] H2H
F09/07 17:30 Ayr Unitedy 0-2 South Shields y [0-2] H2H
F09/07 14:00 BTU Unitedy 4-0 Nonthaburi y [2-0] H2H
F09/07 14:00 Parkgate 0-7 Rotherham United [0-1] H2H
F09/07 12:00 YANGON UNITEDy 6-2 Horizon FC y [3-2] H2H
F07/07 21:45 Banbury United 1-3 Eastleigh [1-2] H2H
F05/07 21:45 Arbroath 2-2 Turriff United [1-0] H2H
F05/07 21:30 Spartans 0-0 Airdrie United y [0-0] H2H
F03/07 16:00 Tampere Unitedy 3-1 TP-T y [2-0] H2H
F02/07 17:00 Clyde 1-4 Airdrie United y [1-3] H2H
F02/07 16:00 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Ayr United [0-2] H2H
F27/06 02:00 Miami Unitedy 3-2 Kraze United y [2-0] H2H
F25/06 01:00 Kraze Unitedr y 0-1 Storm FC y [0-0] H2H
F19/06 12:45 Chin Unitedy 0-0 Magway y [0-0] H2H
F06/06 02:00 Westony 0-4 Miami United y [0-2] H2H
F22/05 12:05 Gresik Unitedy 0-0 PS TNI y [0-0] H2H
F28/04 16:15 Tusker 2-2 Mathare United FC y [2-2] H2H
F25/03 13:00 Army United F.C. 4-1 Bangkok [4-0] H2H
F19/03 16:30 Arema Malang 2-1 Bali United [0-0] H2H
F13/03 12:30 Magwayy 1-1 Shan United y [1-0] H2H
F04/03 12:00 Covey 1-0 Cumberland United FC y [1-0] H2H
F24/02 22:15 Freienbach 6-2 United Zurich [1-0] H2H
F23/02 10:00 Bali United 1-1 PSS Sleman y [1-0] H2H
F22/02 22:45 Drogheda United 0-3 Bohemians [0-1] H2H
F21/02 00:00 DC United 1-4 Montreal Impact [1-3] H2H
F11/02 22:30 Drogheda Unitedy 0-2 Cork City y [0-0] H2H
F09/02 22:45 Dundalk 8-1 Waterford United [5-0] H2H
F09/02 22:30 Malahide Unitedy 0-6 Cork City y [0-3] H2H
F05/02 14:30 Bali Unitedy 2-0 PS TNI [1-0] H2H
F01/02 14:15 bangkok united fc 4-1 Pahang y [1-1] H2H
F22/11 11:00 Gresik United 1-3 Pelita Jaya r [1-1] H2H
F03/11 11:50 Prayag United SC 1-1 Gervais [0-0] H2H
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
F15/11 18:20 United Arab Emiratesy 2-0 Iraq y [1-0] H2H
England FA Cup
F07/01 15:30 Manchester Unitedy 4-0 Reading [2-0] H2H
F03/12 18:00 Carlisle United 0-2 Rochdale y [0-0] H2H
England League Cup
F29/11 22:45 Liverpooly 2-0 Leeds United y [0-0] H2H
F26/10 21:45 West Ham Unitedy 2-1 Chelsea [1-0] H2H
F25/10 21:45 Leeds Unitedy 1-1 Norwich City y [1-1] H2H
International Friendly
International Club Friendly
F09/10 14:00 bangkok united fc 4-1 Laos [0-0] H2H
F08/09 11:00 Gresik Unitedy 0-2 Pelita Jaya y [0-1] H2H
F06/08 19:25 Valletta FC 1-0 Gzira United [0-0] H2H
F04/08 21:45 New Mills 0-5 Ashton United [0-2] H2H
F01/08 17:00 Larne FC 4-3 Ballymena United [3-1] H2H
F01/08 17:00 Leeds Unitedy 2-0 Everton [0-0] H2H
F31/07 16:00 Mathare United 1-0 Tusker y [1-0] H2H
F28/07 21:30 Ashton United 1-5 Chorley FC [0-3] H2H
F25/07 17:30 Truro City 0-1 Torquay United [0-0] H2H
F25/07 17:00 Eastleigh 0-2 Oxford United [0-2] H2H
F25/07 17:00 Bromley 1-1 Cambridge United [0-0] H2H
F25/07 17:00 Watford 0-0 Dundee United [-] H2H
F25/07 17:00 Dundee United 0-1 Watford [0-0] H2H
F21/07 21:45 Mossley 0-2 Ashton United [0-0] H2H
F21/07 21:45 Ayr United 0-0 Hibernian [0-0] H2H
F21/07 21:45 Telford United 1-0 Walsall [1-0] H2H
F21/07 21:45 Woking 1-0 Oxford United [0-0] H2H
F21/07 21:30 Dundee 0-1 Rotherham United [0-0] H2H
F17/07 21:30 Ashton United 1-2 Burnley U21 [0-0] H2H
F16/07 20:00 FC Utrecht 4-0 Dundee United y [2-0] H2H
F15/07 21:00 York City 1-1 Leeds United [0-1] H2H
F15/07 04:00 Atlasy 2-1 Newcastle United y [2-1] H2H
F14/07 20:00 AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Dundee United y [1-1] H2H
F12/07 17:30 Gretnay 0-1 Ayr United y [0-0] H2H
F11/07 17:30 Annan Athletic 1-3 Ayr United [0-2] H2H
F11/07 17:00 Didcot Town 0-5 Oxford United [0-2] H2H
F11/07 17:00 Limavady United 2-5 Coleraine [0-2] H2H
F11/07 16:00 Drogheda United 2-5 Falkirk [0-1] H2H
F11/07 14:00 Gretna 3-1 Carlisle United [2-0] H2H
F08/07 21:30 Parkgate 0-6 Rotherham United [0-2] H2H
F07/07 21:45 Arbroath 1-0 Dundee United [1-0] H2H
F04/07 17:00 Dundela 0-3 Ballymena United [0-1] H2H
F31/05 13:00 Bangkok 0-0 bangkok united fc [0-0] H2H
F26/05 13:00 Anu FC 1-5 Belconnen United [0-0] H2H
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
England Championship
F28/04 21:45 Rotherham Unitedy 2-1 Reading [0-0] H2H
F15/04 22:00 Fulhamy 1-1 Rotherham United y [0-1] H2H
F14/04 21:45 Leeds United 0-2 Norwich City y [0-0] H2H
F11/04 17:00 Leeds Unitedy 1-2 Cardiff City y [1-1] H2H
F21/03 18:00 Blackpooly 1-1 Leeds United y [1-0] H2H
F18/03 23:00 Fulhamr y 0-3 Leeds United y [0-1] H2H
England League 1
F04/04 13:15 Barnsleyy 0-2 Sheffield United y [0-1] H2H
F17/03 22:45 Walsally 1-1 Sheffield United y [0-1] H2H
England Southern Premier League
F16/11 22:45 Frome Towny 2-0 Chesham United y [2-0] H2H
England Northern Premier League
F01/11 22:45 Ashton Unitedy 1-4 Marine y [0-3] H2H
F18/10 21:45 Workington 1-0 Ashton United [1-0] H2H
England League 1
F14/01 18:00 Bury 5-1 Peterborough United y [4-1] H2H
F14/01 18:00 Southend Unitedr y 2-1 Rochdale r y [1-0] H2H
F14/01 18:00 Walsally 4-1 Sheffield United y [1-1] H2H
F07/01 18:00 Scunthorpe Unitedy 3-2 Bury y [3-1] H2H
F02/01 18:00 Buryy 1-3 Sheffield United y [1-1] H2H
F02/01 18:00 Gillinghamr y 0-1 Oxford United y [0-0] H2H
F31/12 18:00 Oxford Unitedy 0-0 Walsall y [0-0] H2H
F17/12 18:00 Buryy 2-3 Oxford United y [2-2] H2H
F29/11 22:45 Sheffield United 0-1 Walsall y [0-1] H2H
F26/11 18:00 Walsally 0-0 Southend United y [0-0] H2H
F22/11 22:45 Oxford Unitedy 1-0 Gillingham y [1-0] H2H
F22/11 22:45 Sheffield Unitedy 1-0 Bury r y [0-0] H2H
F12/11 18:00 Buryy 1-4 Southend United y [1-2] H2H
F29/10 15:00 Oxford Unitedy 1-2 Millwall y [1-1] H2H
F08/10 17:00 Rochdale 3-0 Southend United y [2-0] H2H
F08/10 14:00 Peterborough Unitedy 3-1 Bury y [1-1] H2H
England Conference South Division
F01/01 18:00 Ebbsfleet Unitedy 1-0 Dartford y [1-0] H2H
F01/01 18:00 Welling United 5-1 Margate [3-1] H2H
F26/12 18:00 Dartfordy 2-1 Ebbsfleet United y [0-0] H2H
F26/12 18:00 Margate 0-3 Welling United [0-1] H2H
F03/12 18:00 Maidenhead United 2-0 Margate [2-0] H2H
F03/12 18:00 Welling Unitedy 3-1 Bath City y [1-0] H2H
England Conference North Division
F19/11 18:00 AFC Fyldey 9-2 Boston United y [6-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
F14/01 15:00 Buriram United 1-0 Johor FC y [1-0] H2H
F10/01 13:00 Buriram United 5-2 Chainat FC [0-0] H2H
F19/12 00:00 BDF FCy 2-0 Police United FC y [0-0] H2H
International Friendly
Ireland Premier Division
F09/10 21:45 Drogheda Unitedy 1-1 Cork City y [1-1] H2H
F25/09 21:45 Drogheda Unitedy 2-2 Bohemians y [2-2] H2H
F18/09 21:25 Dundalk 6-0 Drogheda United r y [1-0] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
England Championship
F13/01 22:45 Leeds Unitedy 1-0 Derby County r y [1-0] H2H
F29/12 22:45 Aston Villay 1-1 Leeds United y [0-0] H2H
F17/12 18:00 Leeds Unitedy 1-0 Brentford y [0-0] H2H
F13/12 22:45 Fulham 2-1 Rotherham United y [1-1] H2H
F13/12 22:45 Leeds Unitedy 2-0 Reading y [1-0] H2H
F03/12 20:30 Leeds Unitedy 2-0 Aston Villa y [0-0] H2H
England League Cup
AFC Champions League
F23/02 14:00 Buriram Unitedr y 0-6 FC Seoul y [0-2] H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
Sweden Cupen
South Africa Premier Soccer League
F09/05 16:00 AmaZuluy 1-2 Maritzburg United r y [0-1] H2H
F02/05 21:15 AmaZuluy 1-3 Supersport United y [0-1] H2H
F13/03 21:00 Chippa Unitedy 1-1 AmaZulu r y [1-1] H2H
France Ligue 3
England FA Cup
F07/11 18:00 Barwell 0-0 Welling United [0-1] H2H
F24/10 17:00 Maidenhead United 3-0 Woking [1-0] H2H
F29/09 21:45 Hastings United 3-2 Herne Bay [0-0] H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
England Southern Premier League
F23/04 17:00 Chesham United 1-0 Weymouth [0-0] H2H
F06/04 21:45 Frome Towny 1-1 Chesham United y [1-0] H2H
England Northern Premier League
F16/04 17:00 Marine 3-0 Ramsbottom United [1-0] H2H
F16/04 17:00 Ashton United 0-1 Workington [0-0] H2H
F28/03 17:00 Hyde F.C. 0-4 Ashton United [0-0] H2H
England Youth FA Cup
England U21 Premier League
England League Cup
F23/08 21:45 Luton Towny 0-1 Leeds United y [0-1] H2H
F23/08 21:45 Wolves 2-1 Cambridge United y [2-1] H2H
F09/08 21:45 Carlisle United 2-1 Port Vale y [2-0] H2H
England League 1
F01/10 17:00 Buryy 1-2 Scunthorpe United y [0-1] H2H
F27/09 21:45 Walsally 1-4 Scunthorpe United [1-2] H2H
F17/09 17:00 Southend Unitedy 3-1 Millwall y [1-1] H2H
F03/09 17:00 Oxford Unitedy 1-0 Rochdale y [0-0] H2H
F13/08 17:00 Port Valey 2-0 Southend United y [1-0] H2H
F13/08 17:00 Sheffield Unitedy 1-1 Rochdale y [0-1] H2H
F08/05 14:30 Bury 3-2 Southend United y [2-2] H2H
F23/04 14:30 Sheffield Unitedy 0-0 Barnsley y [0-0] H2H
F19/04 21:45 Scunthorpe Unitedy 2-1 Bury r y [1-0] H2H
F16/04 17:00 Walsally 1-0 Southend United y [0-0] H2H
F02/04 17:00 Blackpool 2-0 Southend United y [0-0] H2H
F02/04 17:00 Sheffield Unitedy 2-0 Walsall y [2-0] H2H
F28/03 17:00 Scunthorpe United 6-0